2011 Lima ITU Triathlon Pan American Cup : Apr 03 2011 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jan Van Berkel SUI 01:52:16 00:18:19 00:00:00 01:00:44 00:00:00 00:33:11
2 Jason Wilson BAR 01:52:27 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:00:44 00:00:00 00:33:09
3 Joe Maloy USA 01:52:37 00:18:31 00:00:00 01:00:36 00:00:00 00:33:29
4 Gonzalo Raul Tellechea ARG 01:53:07 00:19:03 00:00:00 01:00:54 00:00:00 00:33:10
5 Jorge Eduardo Arias COL 01:53:50 00:18:37 00:00:00 01:00:37 00:00:00 00:34:36
6 Danilo Pimentel BRA 01:53:56 00:18:20 00:00:00 01:00:51 00:00:00 00:34:46
7 Matheus Diniz BRA 01:54:03 00:18:36 00:00:00 01:00:40 00:00:00 00:34:47
8 Harry Wiltshire GBR 01:54:14 00:18:10 00:00:00 01:00:35 00:00:00 00:35:29
9 Gaspar Riveros CHI 01:54:30 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:00:35 00:00:00 00:35:19
10 Carlos Enrique Perez Bolsegui VEN 01:55:08 00:18:23 00:00:00 01:00:44 00:00:00 00:36:01
11 Felipe Barraza CHI 01:55:31 00:18:21 00:00:00 01:00:41 00:00:00 00:36:28
12 Nicholas Vandam USA 01:56:06 00:18:26 00:00:00 01:00:55 00:00:00 00:36:45
13 Felipe Santos BRA 01:56:11 00:18:38 00:00:00 01:00:33 00:00:00 00:36:59
14 Gregory Billington USA 01:56:31 00:18:22 00:00:00 01:02:28 00:00:00 00:35:40
15 Edgardo Omar Velez PUR 01:56:41 00:18:41 00:00:00 01:00:31 00:00:00 00:37:28
16 Wesley Matos BRA 01:57:23 00:18:32 00:00:00 01:03:39 00:00:00 00:35:12
17 Bruno Baldini ARG 01:59:26 00:18:59 00:00:00 01:01:00 00:00:00 00:39:26
18 Kelmerson Henri Buck BRA 02:00:28 00:20:36 00:00:00 01:03:45 00:00:00 00:36:07
19 Roger Rodriguez CRC 02:00:45 00:18:27 00:00:00 01:04:51 00:00:00 00:37:26
20 Hernan Dario Valero COL 02:02:16 00:20:35 00:00:00 01:05:51 00:00:00 00:35:51
21 Julio Cesar Ballestero Jimenez CRC 02:02:23 00:20:37 00:00:00 01:03:48 00:00:00 00:37:58
22 Edwardo Coelho BRA 02:02:46 00:20:38 00:00:00 01:06:16 00:00:00 00:35:51
23 Juan Sebastian Rubio COL 02:03:03 00:20:45 00:00:00 01:02:59 00:00:00 00:39:18
24 Diego Castañeda COL 02:03:05 00:20:45 00:00:00 01:05:41 00:00:00 00:36:38
25 Paulo Roberto Maciel BRA 02:04:04 00:18:29 00:00:00 01:00:20 00:00:00 00:45:15
26 Felipe Rodriguez Rojas COL 02:04:07 00:18:41 00:00:00 01:05:38 00:00:00 00:39:47
27 Andres Eduardo Diaz COL 02:05:10 00:18:44 00:00:00 01:05:39 00:00:00 00:40:48
28 King Franco Lecarnaque PER 02:16:04 00:22:35 00:00:00 01:13:05 00:00:00 00:40:24
DNF Juan Jose Andrade Figueroa ECU 00:00:00 00:18:33 00:00:00 01:04:45 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andres Cabascango ECU 00:00:00 00:21:48 00:00:00 01:02:32 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mateo Espejo COL 00:00:00 00:20:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Chris Lutz USA 00:00:00 00:18:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eduardo Ramírez PER 00:00:00 00:22:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Mark Fretta USA 00:00:00 00:18:18 00:00:00 01:00:48 00:00:00 00:33:51