2011 Penza ITU Triathlon European Cup : Jul 03 2011 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alexander Bryukhankov RUS 01:49:54 00:18:42 00:00:20 00:58:33 00:00:25 00:31:53
2 Vladimir Turbayevskiy RUS 01:50:47 00:18:49 00:00:20 00:58:29 00:00:26 00:32:42
3 Dmitry Polyanskiy RUS 01:51:01 00:18:41 00:00:21 00:58:37 00:00:26 00:32:54
4 Danylo Sapunov UKR 01:51:08 00:18:57 00:00:20 00:58:20 00:00:24 00:33:05
5 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 01:51:39 00:18:57 00:00:20 00:58:20 00:00:25 00:33:35
6 Alexey Tsepaev RUS 01:52:05 00:18:52 00:00:20 00:58:31 00:00:28 00:33:52
7 Igor Polyanskiy RUS 01:52:21 00:18:45 00:00:20 00:58:32 00:00:24 00:34:19
8 Yulian Malyshev RUS 01:52:28 00:18:54 00:00:21 00:58:24 00:00:30 00:34:17
9 Andrey Bryukhankov RUS 01:52:35 00:18:44 00:00:20 00:58:37 00:00:31 00:34:21
10 Igor Sysoev RUS 01:53:02 00:19:00 00:00:26 00:59:55 00:00:24 00:33:17
11 Artem Parienko RUS 01:53:27 00:19:37 00:00:24 00:59:14 00:00:24 00:33:47
12 Anton Chuchko RUS 01:54:04 00:19:35 00:00:19 00:59:26 00:00:26 00:34:17
13 Yegor Martynenko UKR 01:54:39 00:19:07 00:00:23 00:59:47 00:00:25 00:34:56
14 Nikolay Yaroshenko RUS 01:55:52 00:18:50 00:00:20 00:58:29 00:00:26 00:37:46
15 Vyacheslav Pimenov RUS 01:56:34 00:18:55 00:00:21 00:58:17 00:00:24 00:38:35
16 Andrey Lyatskiy RUS 01:56:52 00:19:21 00:00:24 00:59:39 00:00:30 00:36:59
17 Anton Vitolin UKR 01:57:30 00:18:59 00:00:20 01:00:44 00:00:25 00:37:01
18 Sergiy Kurochkin UKR 01:59:15 00:19:16 00:00:23 01:04:57 00:00:25 00:34:14
19 Ilia Mazhukin RUS 01:59:36 00:21:53 00:00:21 01:02:18 00:00:21 00:34:42
20 Rostyslav Pevtsov AZE 02:00:04 00:19:38 00:00:23 01:04:34 00:00:30 00:34:58
21 Volodymyr Dudkin UKR 02:00:11 00:19:37 00:00:21 01:04:37 00:00:31 00:35:03
22 Ivan Lapshin RUS 02:00:41 00:19:06 00:00:28 00:59:53 00:00:31 00:40:44
23 Siarhei Likhadziyeuski BLR 02:00:50 00:21:31 00:00:20 01:02:34 00:00:20 00:36:03
24 Dmytro Malyar UKR 02:02:01 00:19:36 00:00:23 01:04:34 00:00:27 00:37:01
25 Anar Nadzhafov UKR 02:02:59 00:20:29 00:00:20 01:03:42 00:00:28 00:37:58
26 Viktor Aloshyn UKR 02:03:17 00:19:43 00:00:23 01:04:24 00:00:27 00:38:20
27 Sergiy Kokhan UKR 02:03:51 00:20:18 00:00:20 01:03:58 00:00:21 00:38:53
DNF Oleksandr Bezuglyy UKR 00:00:00 00:18:49 00:00:21 01:05:16 00:00:26 00:00:00
DNF Sergey Golubev RUS 00:00:00 00:31:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dmitriy Ivanov RUS 00:00:00 00:22:57 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sergey Krasovskiy RUS 00:00:00 00:22:57 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Valentin Meshcheryakov KAZ 00:00:00 00:18:55 00:00:20 00:58:21 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Vladimir Perezhigin RUS 00:00:00 00:26:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Denis Prokopiev RUS 00:00:00 00:21:56 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vladimir Sheykin RUS 00:00:00 00:19:09 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alexey Tuchin RUS 00:00:00 00:21:52 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sergey Yakovlev RUS 00:00:00 00:22:22 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00