2011 Penza ITU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Jul 02 2011 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vladimir Kosteltsev RUS 00:58:23 00:09:28 00:00:21 00:31:36 00:00:20 00:16:33
2 Pavel Agapov RUS 00:58:31 00:09:26 00:00:24 00:31:41 00:00:20 00:16:38
3 Ilya Prasolov RUS 00:58:35 00:09:26 00:00:24 00:31:38 00:00:23 00:16:44
4 Maxym Ovcharenko UKR 00:58:38 00:09:27 00:00:21 00:31:42 00:00:25 00:16:42
5 Georgy Kaurov RUS 00:58:52 00:09:25 00:00:25 00:31:40 00:00:21 00:17:02
6 Denis Seliverstov RUS 00:59:07 00:09:32 00:00:23 00:31:36 00:00:32 00:17:04
7 Ruslan Terekhov RUS 00:59:19 00:10:01 00:00:27 00:31:20 00:00:24 00:17:07
8 Andriy Sirenko UKR 00:59:26 00:09:26 00:00:20 00:31:38 00:00:26 00:17:34
9 Igor Ostrovskiy RUS 00:59:28 00:09:22 00:00:21 00:31:43 00:00:23 00:17:38
10 Alexandr Shcherbinin RUS 00:59:30 00:09:30 00:00:23 00:31:58 00:17:39 00:09:10
11 Alexey Khmelevskiy RUS 00:59:37 00:09:24 00:00:20 00:31:42 00:00:25 00:17:44
12 Aliaksander Dakhno BLR 00:59:40 00:09:52 00:00:21 00:31:19 00:00:27 00:17:41
13 Stanislav Kolesnikov RUS 01:00:08 00:09:54 00:31:38 00:00:27 00:00:05 00:18:05
14 Ivan Menshykov UKR 01:00:12 00:09:48 00:00:23 00:31:35 00:00:21 00:18:05
15 Alexey Kalistratov RUS 01:00:15 00:10:07 00:00:24 00:31:17 00:00:30 00:17:59
16 Evgeniy Stepanov RUS 01:00:16 00:09:27 00:00:24 00:31:40 00:00:21 00:18:23
17 Petro Dytko UKR 01:00:18 00:10:06 00:00:24 00:31:43 00:00:05 00:17:59
18 Mikhail Neznamov RUS 01:00:29 00:09:57 00:00:23 00:31:30 00:00:27 00:18:11
19 Maxim Nikiforov RUS 01:00:40 00:09:33 00:00:23 00:31:35 00:00:23 00:18:47
20 Dmytro Firsov UKR 01:00:52 00:09:28 00:00:21 00:31:35 00:19:26 00:07:48
21 Maxim Urvanov RUS 01:01:03 00:09:52 00:00:23 00:31:27 00:00:23 00:18:56
22 Dmitry Khabibullin RUS 01:01:17 00:09:46 00:00:24 00:31:40 00:00:24 00:19:03
23 Oleksandr Rozhkov UKR 01:02:18 00:09:23 00:00:23 00:31:47 00:00:23 00:20:22
24 Artem Borodin RUS 01:02:32 00:09:41 00:00:25 00:31:38 00:00:21 00:20:26
25 Dzianis Dubovik BLR 01:02:34 00:09:45 00:00:26 00:31:41 00:00:27 00:20:16
26 Dmitry Litvyakov RUS 01:04:08 00:09:55 00:00:28 00:35:13 00:00:24 00:18:07
27 Pavel Astakhov RUS 01:05:37 00:09:41 00:00:27 00:33:58 00:00:26 00:21:04
28 Chakhouski Nikita BLR 01:05:38 00:10:21 00:00:23 00:35:38 00:00:26 00:18:50
29 Svyatoslav Zaharov RUS 01:05:54 00:09:48 00:00:23 00:33:59 00:00:27 00:21:18
30 Oleksii Kopyl UKR 01:05:59 00:10:06 00:00:21 00:35:53 00:00:30 00:19:09
31 Alexey Panteleev RUS 01:06:06 00:10:37 00:00:21 00:34:39 00:00:24 00:20:04
32 Shekhautsou Raman BLR 01:06:08 00:10:00 00:00:24 00:35:09 00:00:25 00:20:10
DNS Nikita Obukhov RUS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00