2011 Pontevedra ETU Triathlon European Championships : Jun 24 2011 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Justus Nieschlag GER 00:59:09 00:09:56 00:01:20 00:30:51 00:00:41 00:16:22
2 Jelle Geens BEL 00:59:11 00:10:08 00:01:20 00:30:40 00:00:41 00:16:25
3 Matthias Steinwandter ITA 00:59:14 00:10:13 00:01:18 00:30:41 00:00:48 00:16:15
4 Martin Debnar CZE 00:59:16 00:10:06 00:01:19 00:30:49 00:00:48 00:16:14
5 Raphael Montoya FRA 00:59:22 00:10:26 00:01:22 00:30:27 00:00:54 00:16:14
6 Renning Elischer GER 00:59:28 00:10:17 00:01:18 00:30:34 00:00:46 00:16:33
7 Delian Stateff ITA 00:59:29 00:09:48 00:01:19 00:31:02 00:00:46 00:16:33
8 Simon Viain FRA 00:59:39 00:10:26 00:01:20 00:30:23 00:00:50 00:16:40
9 Kristian Blummenfelt NOR 00:59:42 00:10:07 00:01:17 00:30:46 00:00:48 00:16:45
10 Bob Haller LUX 00:59:46 00:10:28 00:01:20 00:30:20 00:00:47 00:16:51
11 David Pap HUN 00:59:52 00:10:09 00:01:26 00:30:38 00:00:48 00:16:52
12 Alois Knabl AUT 01:00:03 00:09:25 00:01:26 00:31:17 00:00:46 00:17:11
13 Marc Austin GBR 01:00:06 00:09:48 00:01:23 00:31:01 00:00:50 00:17:05
14 Maxim Nikiforov RUS 01:00:17 00:10:07 00:01:25 00:30:44 00:00:53 00:17:11
15 Lukas Kocar CZE 01:00:18 00:10:14 00:01:18 00:30:40 00:00:48 00:17:21
16 Sébastien Court FRA 01:00:24 00:10:14 00:01:20 00:30:41 00:00:53 00:17:17
17 Marten Van Riel BEL 01:00:28 00:10:13 00:01:23 00:30:34 00:00:47 00:17:33
18 Filipe Azevedo POR 01:00:32 00:10:11 00:01:19 00:30:41 00:00:48 00:17:33
19 Gábor Hankó HUN 01:00:35 00:10:16 00:01:20 00:30:33 00:00:47 00:17:41
20 Iurii Zablotskyi UKR 01:00:38 00:10:08 00:01:23 00:30:40 00:00:54 00:17:34
21 Diego Paz Sobreira ESP 01:00:48 00:10:03 00:01:17 00:30:51 00:00:48 00:17:50
22 Ilya Prasolov RUS 01:00:52 00:10:12 00:01:20 00:30:40 00:00:52 00:17:50
23 Máté Balogh HUN 01:00:53 00:09:58 00:01:18 00:30:53 00:00:47 00:17:59
24 Genis Grau ESP 01:00:58 00:10:19 00:01:17 00:30:36 00:00:53 00:17:55
25 Miguel Fernandes POR 01:01:02 00:09:58 00:01:23 00:30:49 00:00:46 00:18:07
26 Emil Stoynev BUL 01:01:03 00:10:22 00:01:17 00:30:33 00:00:52 00:18:00
27 Dario Chitti ITA 01:01:12 00:10:16 00:01:19 00:30:36 00:00:51 00:18:12
28 Jordi García Gracia ESP 01:01:18 00:10:22 00:01:18 00:31:51 00:00:48 00:16:57
29 Regis Bader BEL 01:01:24 00:10:19 00:01:19 00:30:36 00:00:48 00:18:26
30 Martin Bader AUT 01:01:29 00:10:09 00:01:19 00:30:41 00:00:50 00:18:32
31 Ron Darmon ISR 01:01:37 00:09:46 00:01:18 00:33:02 00:00:48 00:16:45
32 Cameron Milne GBR 01:01:38 00:10:05 00:01:22 00:30:41 00:00:48 00:18:44
33 Amitai Yonah ISR 01:01:42 00:10:40 00:01:21 00:32:06 00:00:53 00:16:45
34 Hugo Alves POR 01:01:44 00:10:43 00:01:19 00:32:04 00:00:50 00:16:48
35 Roberto Barral Noya ESP 01:01:46 00:10:27 00:01:18 00:31:49 00:00:48 00:17:26
36 Rodolphe Von Berg ITU 01:02:12 00:10:41 00:01:17 00:31:34 00:00:46 00:17:55
37 Laszlo Tarnai HUN 01:02:19 00:10:40 00:01:18 00:32:08 00:00:50 00:17:24
38 Clemens Schreiber GER 01:02:31 00:10:38 00:01:21 00:32:06 00:00:46 00:17:42
39 Nikolas Fejer SVK 01:02:32 00:09:44 00:01:23 00:31:02 00:00:52 00:19:33
40 Marco Akershoek NED 01:02:39 00:10:15 00:01:23 00:30:31 00:00:48 00:19:43
41 Ulshansky Jhonathan ISR 01:02:41 00:09:56 00:01:25 00:30:53 00:00:50 00:19:38
42 Christopher Mintern IRL 01:02:44 00:10:26 00:01:23 00:32:18 00:00:50 00:17:48
43 Andriy Sirenko UKR 01:02:53 00:10:43 00:01:14 00:32:08 00:00:52 00:17:57
44 David Castro Fajardo ESP 01:03:11 00:10:20 00:01:19 00:30:33 00:00:48 00:20:12
45 Tomas Kabrhel CZE 01:03:15 00:10:22 00:01:25 00:31:48 00:00:47 00:18:55
46 Dmytro Firsov UKR 01:03:36 00:10:24 00:01:23 00:32:18 00:00:48 00:18:44
47 Jørgen Gundersen NOR 01:03:47 00:10:04 00:01:29 00:30:41 00:00:57 00:20:36
48 Siim Holts EST 01:04:05 00:10:29 00:01:22 00:32:15 00:00:48 00:19:12
49 Shachar Sagiv ISR 01:05:24 00:10:39 00:01:23 00:34:24 00:00:56 00:18:03
50 Kars Eijsink NED 01:05:27 00:10:46 00:01:22 00:34:19 00:00:43 00:18:17
51 Gavin Doran IRL 01:05:31 00:10:13 00:01:22 00:32:02 00:00:54 00:21:02
52 Russell White IRL 01:06:52 00:10:24 00:01:27 00:31:42 00:00:51 00:22:30
53 Ali Atlan TUR 01:08:03 00:10:48 00:01:21 00:34:20 00:00:58 00:20:38
54 Sabri Oge TUR 01:09:07 00:10:56 00:01:37 00:35:17 00:00:56 00:20:21
55 Simon Koželj SLO 01:09:18 00:11:05 00:01:28 00:35:18 00:00:54 00:20:35
DNF João Curado POR DNF 00:10:12 00:01:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Adam Glogowski POL DNF 00:10:03 00:01:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF M.ilker Gucuyener TUR DNF 00:11:33 00:01:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jiri Kalus CZE DNF 00:09:39 00:01:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alexey Khmelevskiy RUS DNF 00:10:05 00:01:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matija Meden SLO DNF 00:10:04 00:01:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ali Mutlu TUR DNF 00:11:58 00:01:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Peter Nemeth AUT DNF 00:09:26 00:01:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nikita Obukhov RUS DNF 00:10:02 00:01:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sarp Oncu TUR DNF 00:11:32 00:01:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rafael Ribeiro POR DNF 00:09:55 00:01:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Grant Sheldon GBR DNF 00:09:43 00:01:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Strahinja Trakic SRB DNF 00:10:45 00:01:21 00:34:23 00:00:56 00:00:00
DNF Domink Wawrick GER DNF 00:10:06 00:01:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00