Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alistair Brownlee 1988 GBR 2 01:48:48 00:17:50 00:01:15 00:58:48 00:00:43 00:30:13
2 Jonathan Brownlee 1990 GBR 7 01:48:55 00:17:52 00:01:15 00:58:45 00:00:41 00:30:23
3 Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 RUS 5 01:50:09 00:17:53 00:01:18 00:58:03 00:00:51 00:32:06
4 Mario Mola 1990 ESP 11 01:50:16 00:18:55 00:01:15 00:57:43 00:00:47 00:31:38
5 Alessandro Fabian 1988 ITA 16 01:50:23 00:17:47 00:01:19 00:58:46 00:00:45 00:31:48
6 Joao Pereira 1987 POR 19 01:50:39 00:18:00 00:01:13 00:58:42 00:00:50 00:31:55
7 Laurent Vidal 1984 FRA 6 01:50:53 00:18:04 00:01:17 00:58:32 00:00:48 00:32:14
8 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 14 01:50:55 00:18:26 00:01:17 00:58:12 00:00:51 00:32:10
9 Tony Moulai 1976 FRA 17 01:51:02 00:18:24 00:01:17 00:58:12 00:00:47 00:32:24
10 Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 58 01:51:03 00:19:03 00:01:15 00:57:36 00:00:48 00:32:22
11 Daniel Hofer 1983 ITA 47 01:51:06 00:18:56 00:01:15 00:57:43 00:00:48 00:32:24
12 Gregor Buchholz 1986 GER 23 01:51:10 00:19:14 00:01:17 00:57:27 00:00:52 00:32:23
13 David Hauss 1984 FRA 4 01:51:12 00:18:00 00:01:18 00:58:35 00:00:48 00:32:31
14 Jan Celustka 1982 CZE 24 01:51:14 00:18:19 00:01:13 00:58:30 00:00:53 00:32:22
15 Oleksiy Syutkin 1985 UKR 45 01:51:17 00:18:54 00:01:17 00:57:43 00:00:52 00:32:31
16 Bruno Pais 1981 POR 21 01:51:20 00:19:00 00:01:10 00:57:43 00:00:48 00:32:39
17 Franz Loeschke 1989 GER 39 01:51:23 00:18:32 00:01:15 00:58:06 00:00:45 00:32:46
18 Valentin Mechsheryakov 1985 KAZ 18 01:51:28 00:18:07 00:01:16 00:58:32 00:00:53 00:32:43
19 Duarte Silva Marques 1983 POR 29 01:51:34 00:18:29 00:01:15 00:58:15 00:00:51 00:32:45
20 Jan Van Berkel 1986 SUI 28 01:51:39 00:18:53 00:01:17 00:57:45 00:00:51 00:32:54
21 Marek Jaskolka 1976 POL 22 01:51:41 00:18:53 00:01:20 00:57:43 00:00:48 00:33:00
22 Todd Leckie 1987 GBR 42 01:51:45 00:18:55 00:01:17 00:57:01 00:00:48 00:33:44
23 Reto Hug 1975 SUI 30 01:51:55 00:19:11 00:01:15 00:57:28 00:00:54 00:33:09
24 Ramon Ejeda Medina 1981 ESP 27 01:52:05 00:19:09 00:01:17 00:57:29 00:00:52 00:33:19
25 Sylwester Kuster 1985 POL 53 01:52:09 00:18:57 00:01:15 00:57:45 00:00:52 00:33:20
26 Attila Fecskovics 1985 HUN 40 01:52:13 00:18:20 00:01:22 00:58:16 00:00:52 00:33:24
27 Aleksandr Latin 1986 EST 48 01:52:19 00:18:23 00:01:18 00:58:17 00:00:52 00:33:30
28 Ivan Vasiliev 1984 RUS 12 01:52:30 00:17:44 00:01:21 00:58:51 00:00:53 00:33:42
29 Premysl Svarc 1985 CZE 32 01:52:35 00:18:50 00:01:22 00:57:43 00:00:54 00:33:45
30 Hervé Banti MON 49 01:52:38 00:19:11 00:01:21 00:57:25 00:00:51 00:33:52
31 Dan Alterman 1980 ISR 33 01:52:43 00:19:06 00:01:15 00:57:34 00:00:52 00:33:57
32 Franz Höfer 1980 AUT 56 01:52:47 00:19:17 00:01:19 00:57:22 00:00:54 00:33:58
33 Vincent Luis 1989 FRA 10 01:53:02 00:17:52 00:01:16 00:58:47 00:00:46 00:34:24
34 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 50 01:53:08 00:17:55 00:01:15 00:58:43 00:00:51 00:34:25
35 Ákos Vanek 1984 HUN 46 01:53:15 00:18:34 00:01:19 00:58:00 00:00:46 00:34:38
36 Richard Varga 1989 SVK 57 01:53:16 00:17:46 00:01:17 00:58:52 00:00:51 00:34:31
37 Martin Krnavek 1974 CZE 41 01:53:32 00:18:03 00:01:19 00:58:32 00:00:47 00:34:52
38 Conor Murphy 1985 IRL 67 01:53:44 00:19:09 00:01:18 00:57:30 00:00:48 00:35:00
39 Ivan Rana 1979 ESP 15 01:54:04 00:18:00 00:01:14 00:58:37 00:00:48 00:35:24
40 Javier Gomez Noya 1983 ESP 1 01:54:05 00:18:06 00:01:14 00:58:34 00:00:50 00:35:23
41 Jens Toft 1986 DEN 34 01:54:23 00:18:15 00:01:15 00:58:29 00:00:52 00:35:33
42 Jose Miguel Perez 1986 ESP 26 01:54:38 00:18:20 00:01:20 00:58:17 00:00:52 00:35:50
43 Pavel Simko 1982 SVK 60 01:55:12 00:19:14 00:01:18 00:56:43 00:00:46 00:37:12
44 Balázs Pocsai 1983 HUN 44 01:56:31 00:18:23 00:01:20 00:58:14 00:00:54 00:37:43
45 David Mcnamee 1988 GBR 31 01:56:53 00:18:11 00:01:21 00:58:22 00:01:03 00:37:58
46 Andrea Salvisberg 1989 SUI 51 01:56:59 00:17:53 00:01:15 00:58:43 00:00:50 00:38:18
DSQ Harry Wiltshire 1983 GBR 36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Frederic Belaubre 1980 FRA 8 00:00:00 00:18:02 00:01:19 00:58:37 00:00:54 00:00:00
DNF Ran Alterman 1980 ISR 43 00:00:00 00:18:55 00:01:20 00:57:42 00:00:54 00:00:00
DNF Simon De Cuyper 1986 BEL 54 00:00:00 00:19:21 00:01:14 01:11:52 00:00:54 00:00:00
DNF Alexander Bryukhankov 1987 RUS 3 00:00:00 00:18:03 00:01:17 00:58:35 00:00:53 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Unger 1978 GER 25 00:00:00 00:19:05 00:01:21 00:57:28 00:00:51 00:00:00
DNF Peter Croes 1984 BEL 35 00:00:00 00:18:59 00:01:17 01:02:46 00:00:50 00:00:00
DNF Joao Silva 1989 POR 9 00:00:00 00:17:53 00:01:14 00:58:47 00:00:50 00:00:00
DNF Andreas Giglmayr 1984 AUT 20 00:00:00 00:18:22 00:01:14 00:58:16 00:00:48 00:00:00
DNF Marc-Yvan De Kaenel 1985 SUI 37 00:00:00 00:18:51 00:01:23 00:57:38 00:00:47 00:00:00
DNF Zulfu Karabulut TUR 66 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Onur Saydam TUR 64 00:00:00 00:22:40 00:01:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zekeryia Yuceturk TUR 63 00:00:00 00:21:38 00:01:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Onur Calp TUR 68 00:00:00 00:23:21 00:01:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Samet Buyukzongur TUR 65 00:00:00 00:23:21 00:01:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Davide Uccellari 1991 ITA 55 00:00:00 00:18:51 00:01:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Peter De Vries NED 61 00:00:00 00:19:02 00:01:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bryan Keane 1980 IRL 38 00:00:00 00:19:23 00:01:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rasmus Petræus 1989 DEN 59 00:00:00 00:18:04 00:01:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Miguel Arraiolos 1988 POR 52 00:00:00 00:18:54 00:01:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00