Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Rhian Roxburgh 1974 GBR 496 02:11:31 00:20:55 00:01:51 01:07:52 00:01:04 00:39:50
2 Tamsin Neale 1972 GBR 494 02:21:19 00:23:46 00:02:15 01:13:29 00:01:13 00:40:37
3 Heather Booth 1974 GBR 486 02:24:58 00:25:04 00:02:08 01:11:43 00:01:21 00:44:43
4 Mary Campbell 1975 GBR 488 02:25:15 00:26:31 00:02:05 01:09:44 00:01:07 00:45:47
5 Cecília Shinn 1976 POR 501 02:25:22 00:25:09 00:02:07 01:13:47 00:01:14 00:43:07
6 Emese Meszaros 1975 CYP 505 02:27:56 00:30:01 00:02:31 01:09:54 00:01:21 00:44:09
7 Yolanda Cuñat 1972 ESP 479 02:28:41 00:25:37 00:02:16 01:13:37 00:01:19 00:45:54
8 Kirsty Murray 1973 GBR 493 02:29:05 00:25:18 00:02:23 01:16:52 00:01:25 00:43:08
9 Louise Croxson 1975 GBR 490 02:29:10 00:25:28 00:02:07 01:14:01 00:01:10 00:46:25
10 Heather Parkin 1975 GBR 495 02:29:28 00:27:35 00:02:21 01:12:22 00:01:14 00:45:56
11 Vicki Bohlbro 1975 DEN 503 02:31:30 00:27:28 00:02:30 01:12:22 00:01:13 00:47:56
12 Trish Deykin 1975 GBR 492 02:31:52 00:25:45 00:02:15 01:15:40 00:01:19 00:46:53
13 Laura Davison 1976 GBR 491 02:32:18 00:25:45 00:02:31 01:16:53 00:01:30 00:45:39
14 Sarah Buxton 1975 GBR 487 02:32:34 00:26:45 00:02:47 01:15:40 00:01:23 00:45:58
15 Inmaculada Megino Lopez 1972 ESP 481 02:32:41 00:26:27 00:02:24 01:15:27 00:01:18 00:47:06
16 Rachel Baker 1973 GBR 485 02:34:21 00:28:46 00:02:33 01:13:08 00:01:23 00:48:31
17 Ruth Varona Díaz 1974 ESP 484 02:34:43 00:27:08 00:02:23 01:17:44 00:01:10 00:46:17
18 Claire Sutcliffe 1972 GBR 497 02:36:00 00:26:06 00:02:36 01:17:20 00:01:25 00:48:32
19 Marta Calatayud Garcia 1974 ESP 478 02:40:28 00:26:40 00:02:35 01:22:16 00:01:19 00:47:41
20 Aida Bellver Fernandez 1973 ESP 477 02:41:03 00:27:33 00:02:24 01:17:20 00:01:26 00:52:19
21 Míriam Romero Castro 1973 ESP 482 02:42:09 00:25:42 00:02:28 01:19:25 00:01:16 00:53:19
22 Hazel Scorer 1976 IRL 500 02:46:03 00:29:32 00:02:29 01:19:20 00:01:30 00:53:10
23 Beatriz Bernaldez Casas 1975 ESP 504 02:49:45 00:29:32 00:02:57 01:23:32 00:01:35 00:52:10
24 Belen Albaladejo Fernandez 1975 ESP 476 02:50:16 00:29:28 00:02:36 01:26:00 00:01:36 00:50:36
25 Louise Crook 1975 GBR 489 02:53:16 00:33:05 00:02:53 01:25:43 00:01:30 00:50:07
26 Susana Simoes 1972 POR 502 02:54:45 00:33:25 00:03:20 01:27:31 00:01:53 00:48:36
27 Orla Foley 1976 IRL 499 02:58:10 00:31:03 00:02:35 01:31:20 00:01:40 00:51:31
28 Laura Garay Bret 1976 ESP 480 03:05:42 00:31:38 00:02:57 01:30:47 00:01:52 00:58:27
DSQ Emma Wolff 1975 GBR 498 DSQ 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00