2011 Sanshui ITU Triathlon Premium Asian Cup : Oct 22 2011 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ivan Vasiliev RUS 01:51:00 00:18:03 00:00:54 00:59:49 00:00:34 00:31:39
2 Liwei Sun CHN 01:51:04 00:19:30 00:00:48 00:58:30 00:00:32 00:31:42
3 Faquan Bai CHN 01:51:08 00:18:05 00:00:48 00:59:56 00:00:33 00:31:45
4 Yiming Zhang CHN 01:51:45 00:18:04 00:00:49 00:59:52 00:00:33 00:32:26
5 Zhihang Jiang CHN 01:52:10 00:18:07 00:00:48 00:59:50 00:00:29 00:32:54
6 Kohei Tsubaki JPN 01:52:22 00:19:18 00:00:50 00:58:40 00:00:34 00:32:59
7 Lin Chen CHN 01:52:40 00:19:11 00:00:50 00:58:45 00:00:30 00:33:22
8 Weibo Zhao CHN 01:52:44 00:19:27 00:00:51 00:58:29 00:00:33 00:33:23
9 Michael Gosman AUS 01:53:30 00:18:11 00:00:50 00:59:46 00:00:32 00:34:10
10 Ken Koike JPN 01:53:58 00:19:14 00:00:52 00:58:42 00:00:34 00:34:35
11 Tom Davison NZL 01:54:13 00:18:15 00:00:51 00:59:39 00:00:33 00:34:53
12 Wanda Zheng CHN 01:54:22 00:19:21 00:00:49 00:58:38 00:00:30 00:35:03
13 Jing Huang CHN 01:54:23 00:19:19 00:00:53 00:58:34 00:00:34 00:35:00
14 Kejun Shi CHN 01:54:33 00:19:16 00:00:55 00:58:37 00:00:33 00:35:11
15 Chen Liu CHN 01:54:56 00:19:20 00:00:51 00:58:36 00:00:37 00:35:30
16 Qingli Shi CHN 01:55:26 00:19:10 00:00:54 00:58:46 00:00:38 00:35:57
17 Mao-yung Yang TPE 01:55:47 00:19:21 00:00:51 00:58:38 00:00:37 00:36:19
18 Zhou Fang CHN 01:55:48 00:18:02 00:00:52 00:59:52 00:00:30 00:36:30
19 Ruzhuang She CHN 01:56:10 00:18:12 00:00:51 00:59:48 00:00:35 00:36:42
20 King Fun Ho HKG 01:56:34 00:19:09 00:00:49 00:58:45 00:00:29 00:37:20
21 Dickson Tam Joe Dick HKG 01:56:50 00:19:22 00:00:49 00:58:35 00:00:34 00:37:28
22 Ru Cheng CHN 01:56:51 00:19:17 00:00:52 00:58:42 00:00:33 00:37:25
23 Chon Yen Lee TPE 01:58:26 00:19:15 00:00:55 00:58:41 00:00:40 00:38:54
24 Hao Miao CHN 01:59:03 00:19:19 00:00:49 00:58:37 00:00:30 00:39:46
25 Linghua Shi CHN 01:59:06 00:21:47 00:00:54 01:00:22 00:00:37 00:35:24
26 Hailin Li CHN 02:01:18 00:21:41 00:00:53 01:00:26 00:00:32 00:37:43
27 Hsiu-shen Kuo TPE 02:01:35 00:19:15 00:00:50 00:58:44 00:00:37 00:42:07
28 Pei Yen Hsu TPE 02:02:03 00:20:01 00:00:53 01:02:10 00:00:35 00:38:21
29 Chunhui Yan CHN 02:02:45 00:21:45 00:00:54 01:00:23 00:00:36 00:39:05
30 Wei-chiang Chiou TPE 02:03:17 00:19:38 00:00:51 01:02:33 00:00:34 00:39:38
31 Renhao Zheng CHN 02:05:05 00:19:42 00:00:54 01:02:29 00:00:36 00:41:23
DNF Ping Zeng CHN 00:00:00 00:19:24 00:00:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00