2011 Subic Bay ITU Triathlon Asian Cup : May 01 2011 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Reto Hug SUI 01:54:33 00:18:42 00:00:00 01:04:32 00:00:00 00:31:18
2 Franz Loeschke GER 01:54:35 00:18:41 00:00:00 01:04:30 00:00:00 00:31:23
3 Artem Parienko RUS 01:54:41 00:18:36 00:00:00 01:04:51 00:00:00 00:31:13
4 James Elvery NZL 01:55:08 00:18:40 00:00:00 01:04:34 00:00:00 00:31:52
5 Ritchie Nicholls GBR 01:55:22 00:18:59 00:00:00 01:04:18 00:00:00 00:32:04
6 Vladimir Turbayevskiy RUS 01:56:01 00:18:35 00:00:00 01:04:37 00:00:00 00:32:48
7 Mitchell Kealey AUS 01:56:07 00:18:57 00:00:00 01:04:26 00:00:00 00:32:42
8 Benjamin Shaw IRL 01:56:09 00:18:32 00:00:00 01:04:42 00:00:00 00:32:54
9 Bryan Keane IRL 01:56:19 00:18:44 00:00:00 01:04:29 00:00:00 00:33:04
10 Kohei Shimomura JPN 01:56:21 00:18:56 00:00:00 01:04:12 00:00:00 00:33:12
11 Ognjen Stojanović SRB 01:56:24 00:18:42 00:00:00 01:04:30 00:00:00 00:33:12
12 Lawrence Fanous JOR 01:56:41 00:18:40 00:00:00 01:03:48 00:00:00 00:34:12
13 Tamas Toth HUN 01:57:51 00:18:45 00:00:00 01:04:34 00:00:00 00:34:29
14 Marc Jenkins GBR 01:58:01 00:18:37 00:00:00 01:04:45 00:00:00 00:34:39
15 Michael Fox AUS 01:58:23 00:18:44 00:00:00 01:04:37 00:00:00 00:35:01
16 Akos Vanek HUN 01:58:26 00:18:37 00:00:00 01:04:39 00:00:00 00:35:09
17 Ji Hwan Kim KOR 01:58:56 00:18:43 00:00:00 01:04:34 00:00:00 00:35:36
18 Ron Darmon ITU 01:59:18 00:18:40 00:00:00 01:04:26 00:00:00 00:36:12
19 Yulian Malyshev RUS 01:59:31 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:08:25 00:00:00 00:32:32
20 Ju Seok Kim KOR 02:00:40 00:18:40 00:00:00 01:03:51 00:00:00 00:38:09
21 Kuniaki Takahama JPN 02:00:55 00:19:03 00:00:00 01:08:02 00:00:00 00:33:49
22 Anthony Mcsweeney AUS 02:01:32 00:18:43 00:00:00 01:04:42 00:00:00 00:38:06
23 Nikko Huelgas PHI 02:03:27 00:21:03 00:00:00 01:05:56 00:00:00 00:36:27
24 Mao-yung Yang TPE 02:04:40 00:19:28 00:00:00 01:07:45 00:00:00 00:37:26
25 Jun Taketomo JPN 02:05:07 00:19:08 00:00:00 01:08:07 00:00:00 00:37:51
26 Neil Catiil PHI 02:05:13 00:22:06 00:00:00 01:07:55 00:00:00 00:35:10
27 Dickson Tam Joe Dick HKG 02:05:46 00:19:07 00:00:00 01:08:00 00:00:00 00:38:37
28 Jamie Stanley AUS 02:06:23 00:20:30 00:00:00 01:06:27 00:00:00 00:39:23
29 Pavel Simko SVK 02:08:01 00:19:48 00:00:00 01:07:29 00:00:00 00:40:43
30 Kuo Hsin Shen TPE 02:11:45 00:19:04 00:00:00 01:08:14 00:00:00 00:44:25
31 Kohei Tsubaki JPN 02:12:03 00:19:09 00:00:00 01:09:36 00:00:00 00:43:15
32 Craig Robinson USA 02:12:50 00:21:39 00:00:00 01:12:10 00:00:00 00:39:00
33 John Chicano PHI 02:15:49 00:26:13 00:00:00 01:13:50 00:00:00 00:35:45
34 Jonard Saim PHI 02:15:51 00:25:12 00:00:00 01:11:59 00:00:00 00:38:39
35 Mehdi Saffar IRI 02:42:53 00:23:12 00:00:00 01:26:05 00:00:00 00:53:35
DNF Keivan Akhoundnia IRI 00:00:00 00:28:35 00:00:00 01:50:12 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF James Lewin AUS 00:00:00 00:19:17 00:00:00 01:07:44 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Peter Bajai HUN 00:00:00 00:18:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ben Hammond AUS 00:00:00 00:21:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Colin O'brady USA 00:00:00 00:20:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Seung Wan Choo KOR 00:00:00 00:20:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Mohammad Asghari Khatooni IRI 00:00:00 00:23:43 00:00:00 01:02:59 00:00:00 00:36:28
DSQ Milad Taheri Rouzbanui IRI 00:00:00 00:23:43 00:00:00 01:02:59 00:00:00 00:36:54