Results: 2011 Tabor ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Junior Women
Tabor, Czech Republic • 31 Jul, 2011
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sara Vilic 1992 AUT 67 01:06:38 00:10:51 00:00:31 00:36:37 00:00:22 00:18:14
2 Monika Orazem 1993 SLO 72 01:06:43 00:10:52 00:00:24 00:36:43 00:00:24 00:18:19
3 Hrista Stoyneva 1995 BUL 66 01:07:15 00:11:44 00:00:31 00:37:01 00:00:24 00:17:33
4 Alina Hambrusch 1994 AUT 64 01:07:53 00:11:55 00:00:26 00:38:05 00:00:19 00:17:04
5 Anna Takács 1993 HUN 79 01:07:54 00:11:28 00:00:29 00:37:14 00:00:21 00:18:19
6 Alessia Orla 1992 ITA 70 01:08:05 00:11:30 00:00:32 00:37:04 00:00:22 00:18:34
7 Barbora Hlavacova 1992 CZE 87 01:08:09 00:11:50 00:00:31 00:36:48 00:00:22 00:18:35
8 Renáta Fuchs 1995 HUN 95 01:08:22 00:11:17 00:00:34 00:37:18 00:00:26 00:18:46
9 Charlotte Deldaele 1993 BEL 65 01:08:25 00:11:12 00:00:31 00:37:26 00:00:19 00:18:54
10 Theresa Moser 1993 AUT 73 01:08:36 00:11:29 00:00:31 00:37:12 00:00:24 00:18:56
11 Linda Vitova 1993 CZE 68 01:08:44 00:11:42 00:00:32 00:36:56 00:00:24 00:19:06
12 Eszter Pap 1993 HUN 82 01:08:54 00:12:01 00:00:31 00:37:56 00:00:26 00:17:58
13 Mathilda Andersson 1992 SWE 63 01:09:11 00:11:52 00:00:21 00:36:59 00:00:24 00:19:32
14 Anastasia Polyanskaya Protasenya 1993 RUS 86 01:09:11 00:11:48 00:00:29 00:38:11 00:00:22 00:18:20
15 Zsófia Szakály 1993 HUN 93 01:09:27 00:11:58 00:00:29 00:37:58 00:00:21 00:18:38
16 Aneta Grabmullerova 1993 CZE 81 01:09:34 00:11:24 00:00:29 00:37:17 00:00:19 00:20:02
17 Eva Troha SLO 61 01:09:59 00:12:05 00:00:27 00:37:54 00:00:17 00:19:11
18 Anna Vozarova 1993 CZE 78 01:10:32 00:12:17 00:00:36 00:38:18 00:00:26 00:18:54
19 Alena Adanichkina 1992 RUS 76 01:10:37 00:11:49 00:00:34 00:38:07 00:00:26 00:19:37
20 Olga Agapova 1993 RUS 71 01:11:58 00:11:50 00:00:29 00:38:11 00:00:27 00:20:59
21 Julia Hauser 1994 AUT 77 01:12:44 00:12:43 00:00:31 00:40:23 00:00:24 00:18:39
22 Adrienn Szabó 1994 HUN 69 01:13:06 00:11:51 00:00:34 00:41:16 00:00:29 00:18:54
23 Dóra Mester 1995 HUN 75 01:13:13 00:12:05 00:00:44 00:40:45 00:00:24 00:19:13
24 Katalin Sörös 1995 HUN 88 01:13:20 00:12:06 00:00:36 00:40:58 00:00:24 00:19:13
25 Zoé Cserjési 1995 HUN 90 01:13:37 00:12:21 00:00:43 00:40:36 00:00:24 00:19:32
26 Luca Sörös 1994 HUN 94 01:14:28 00:12:30 00:00:29 00:40:42 00:00:24 00:20:21
DNF Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 HUN 91 00:00:00 00:11:29 00:00:29 00:37:16 00:00:36 00:00:00
DNF Kristina Kaniscevova 1993 CZE 84 00:00:00 00:12:44 00:00:29 00:45:38 00:00:29 00:00:00
DNF Kamila Horejsi 1992 CZE 74 00:00:00 00:11:37 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ivana Kuriackova 1994 SVK 62 00:00:00 00:12:06 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00