2011 Tiszaujvaros ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Aug 13 2011 : Semifinal 1 Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Casper Stenderup Korch DEN 00:35:31 00:06:36 00:00:31 00:17:35 00:00:19 00:10:29
2 Ron Darmon ITU 00:35:39 00:06:35 00:00:24 00:17:18 00:00:26 00:10:57
3 Jack Hickey AUS 00:35:40 00:06:32 00:00:24 00:17:19 00:00:24 00:11:00
4 Simon Cooper GBR 00:35:47 00:06:35 00:00:24 00:17:17 00:00:22 00:11:09
5 Máté Balogh HUN 00:35:55 00:06:31 00:00:24 00:17:20 00:00:22 00:11:19
6 Matthias Steinwandter ITA 00:35:55 00:06:43 00:00:22 00:17:40 00:00:26 00:10:46
7 Gordon Benson GBR 00:36:01 00:06:30 00:00:27 00:17:49 00:00:29 00:10:46
8 Thomas Strange Hansen DEN 00:36:01 00:06:50 00:00:24 00:17:24 00:00:24 00:10:58
9 Kristóf Anheuer HUN 00:36:08 00:06:38 00:00:26 00:17:38 00:00:24 00:11:01
10 Morgan Davies GBR 00:36:13 00:06:26 00:00:31 00:17:47 00:00:24 00:11:05
11 Előd Marton HUN 00:36:23 00:06:39 00:00:26 00:17:36 00:00:24 00:11:17
12 Michael Kavalirek AUT 00:36:46 00:07:02 00:00:22 00:17:48 00:00:24 00:11:09
13 Christopher Mintern IRL 00:36:51 00:06:43 00:00:29 00:18:02 00:00:26 00:11:09
14 Bence Bicsák HUN 00:36:53 00:06:51 00:00:24 00:17:59 00:00:27 00:11:10
15 Márk Müller HUN 00:37:02 00:06:53 00:00:26 00:17:57 00:00:26 00:11:21
16 Alexandr Shcherbinin RUS 00:37:06 00:06:53 00:00:22 00:18:00 00:00:29 00:11:23
17 Jiri Kalus CZE 00:37:48 00:06:50 00:00:26 00:18:00 00:00:29 00:12:02
18 Bálint Dudás HUN 00:37:49 00:07:16 00:00:31 00:18:45 00:00:26 00:10:52
19 Ali Atlan TUR 00:37:51 00:07:13 00:00:41 00:18:38 00:00:31 00:10:47
20 Ivan Menshykov UKR 00:38:16 00:07:17 00:00:24 00:18:52 00:00:29 00:11:13
21 Levente Szatmári HUN 00:38:32 00:06:55 00:00:26 00:17:52 00:00:26 00:12:53
22 Eugen Jagušt CRO 00:38:42 00:07:02 00:00:26 00:18:49 00:00:26 00:11:59
23 Alex Ficsor HUN 00:39:17 00:07:14 00:00:29 00:18:53 00:00:31 00:12:10
24 Mikkel Jensen DEN 00:39:24 00:07:05 00:00:24 00:18:42 00:00:24 00:12:49
25 Daniel Attila ROU 00:39:30 00:07:45 00:00:29 00:19:30 00:00:26 00:11:19
26 Szabolcs Baranyo HUN 00:40:31 00:07:40 00:00:29 00:19:34 00:00:24 00:12:22
27 Iaroslav Glukhov UKR 00:41:04 00:06:58 00:00:29 00:18:51 00:00:29 00:14:18
28 Aljaž Lovšin SLO 00:41:04 00:07:44 00:00:26 00:19:34 00:00:26 00:12:53
29 Sepi Alin ROU 00:43:54 00:07:06 00:00:27 00:19:02 00:00:34 00:16:43
30 Ivan Nicolae ROU 00:44:15 00:08:07 00:00:29 00:21:33 00:00:39 00:13:27
DNF Gábor Hankó HUN 00:00:00 00:06:39 00:00:24 00:17:35 00:00:21 00:00:00