Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Matthias Steinwandter 1993 ITA 35 00:57:00 00:10:06 00:00:36 00:30:17 00:00:24 00:15:36
2 Wian Sullwald 1993 RSA 10 00:57:13 00:09:55 00:00:32 00:30:36 00:00:31 00:15:36
3 Kirill Uvarov 1992 KAZ 20 00:57:37 00:10:10 00:00:36 00:30:17 00:00:29 00:16:04
4 Regis Bader 1992 BEL 57 00:57:41 00:10:15 00:00:31 00:30:13 00:00:22 00:16:17
5 Gábor Hankó 1993 HUN 4 00:57:49 00:10:12 00:00:41 00:30:05 00:00:22 00:16:26
6 Kristian Blummenfelt 1994 NOR 22 00:57:54 00:10:04 00:00:29 00:30:28 00:00:26 00:16:25
7 Bob Haller 1993 LUX 7 00:58:15 00:10:10 00:00:31 00:30:20 00:00:24 00:16:48
8 Lukas Kocar 1992 CZE 34 00:58:21 00:09:59 00:00:34 00:30:31 00:00:29 00:16:48
9 Marten Van Riel 1992 BEL 43 00:58:26 00:09:55 00:00:39 00:30:25 00:00:26 00:16:57
10 Anton Portnyagin 1994 KAZ 6 00:58:28 00:10:16 00:00:37 00:30:09 00:00:29 00:16:54
11 Máté Balogh 1993 HUN 18 00:58:38 00:09:59 00:00:36 00:30:23 00:00:24 00:17:13
12 Tom Suetens 1994 BEL 37 00:58:41 00:10:16 00:00:39 00:38:31 00:07:52 00:17:05
13 Maxime Swertvaegher 1992 BEL 63 00:58:42 00:10:19 00:00:34 00:30:05 00:00:29 00:17:11
14 Niels Ost 1993 BEL 40 00:58:53 00:10:38 00:00:34 00:30:35 00:00:27 00:16:36
15 Kars Eijsink 1993 NED 21 00:58:57 00:10:39 00:00:31 00:30:39 00:00:27 00:16:38
16 Riccardo De Palma 1993 ITA 28 00:59:06 00:09:55 00:00:37 00:30:30 00:00:29 00:17:32
17 Casper Stenderup Korch 1994 DEN 27 00:59:08 00:09:52 00:00:37 00:30:31 00:00:29 00:17:36
18 Lukas De Jonghe 1992 BEL 53 00:59:09 00:10:34 00:00:31 00:30:43 00:00:24 00:16:54
19 Pierre Balty 1995 BEL 25 00:59:11 00:10:31 00:00:31 00:30:49 00:00:34 00:16:44
20 Wannes Swinnen 1992 BEL 58 00:59:13 00:10:22 00:00:34 00:30:09 00:00:26 00:17:41
21 Matija Meden 1993 SLO 12 00:59:21 00:10:04 00:00:48 00:30:09 00:00:26 00:17:50
22 Thomas Jurgens 1992 BEL 61 00:59:34 00:09:48 00:00:36 00:30:35 00:00:27 00:18:04
23 Erwin Vanderplancke 1995 BEL 56 00:59:36 00:10:43 00:00:31 00:30:31 00:00:26 00:17:22
24 Zhandos Bekenov 1992 KAZ 29 00:59:37 00:10:22 00:00:36 00:30:54 00:00:31 00:17:11
25 Emil Weiss 1994 DEN 2 00:59:37 00:09:51 00:00:37 00:30:36 00:00:29 00:18:01
26 Dario Chitti 1993 ITA 5 00:59:47 00:10:26 00:00:34 00:30:49 00:00:26 00:17:29
27 Tomas Kabrhel 1992 CZE 1 00:59:51 00:09:58 00:00:39 00:30:24 00:00:34 00:18:14
28 Christophe De Keyser 1993 BEL 64 00:59:54 00:10:22 00:00:34 00:30:54 00:00:24 00:17:37
29 Evgeniy Stepanov 1994 RUS 11 00:59:55 00:10:22 00:00:39 00:30:51 00:00:27 00:17:32
30 Arthur De Jaegher 1994 BEL 49 01:00:06 00:10:46 00:00:39 00:30:23 00:00:29 00:17:47
31 Igor Ostrovskiy 1993 RUS 32 01:00:18 00:10:29 00:00:32 00:30:50 00:00:31 00:17:54
32 Marwin Iedema NED 42 01:00:18 00:10:30 00:00:39 00:30:41 00:00:29 00:17:58
33 Mikkel Jensen 1995 DEN 16 01:00:25 00:09:52 00:00:36 00:30:34 00:00:26 00:18:54
34 Stenn Goetstouwers 1992 BEL 59 01:00:27 00:10:49 00:00:39 00:30:23 00:00:26 00:18:07
35 Wietse Decraene 1994 BEL 54 01:00:28 00:10:49 00:00:34 00:30:24 00:00:29 00:18:09
36 Kobe Laleman 1994 BEL 60 01:00:31 00:10:26 00:00:39 00:30:41 00:00:29 00:18:13
37 Thijs Ribbens 1994 BEL 45 01:00:36 00:10:46 00:00:41 00:30:24 00:00:26 00:18:17
38 Olivier Nass 1994 NED 44 01:00:45 00:10:30 00:00:32 00:30:48 00:00:31 00:18:21
39 Wouter Timmerman 1995 BEL 50 01:01:29 00:10:34 00:00:41 00:30:32 00:00:29 00:19:11
40 Bas Vandycke 1992 BEL 47 01:02:16 00:10:26 00:00:39 00:30:45 00:00:24 00:20:01
41 Marco Akershoek 1993 NED 46 01:02:36 00:10:11 00:00:39 00:30:14 00:00:29 00:21:00
42 Lukas Cervenka 1995 CZE 15 01:03:16 00:09:59 00:00:36 00:30:28 00:00:27 00:21:43
43 Simon Kuncl 1995 CZE 26 01:03:31 00:11:08 00:00:41 00:32:21 00:00:29 00:18:52
44 James Nutt 1994 GBR 3 01:03:44 00:10:43 00:00:34 00:34:23 00:00:26 00:17:35
45 Paul Bara 1995 BEL 55 01:04:09 00:11:29 00:00:39 00:33:29 00:00:29 00:18:01
46 Joeri Ameye 1992 BEL 51 01:04:26 00:10:49 00:00:48 00:32:37 00:00:31 00:19:40
47 Jack Hall 1994 GBR 17 01:04:34 00:10:42 00:00:36 00:32:58 00:00:39 00:19:37
48 Guillian Herreman 1994 BEL 33 01:04:35 00:11:09 00:00:44 00:33:49 00:00:27 00:18:24
49 Aljaž Lovšin 1995 SLO 24 01:05:28 00:11:33 00:00:43 00:33:26 00:00:31 00:19:15
50 Jeffrey Reijnders 1995 NED 8 01:05:42 00:10:21 00:00:43 00:33:12 00:00:36 00:20:50
51 Tom Rademaker 1993 NED 36 01:06:35 00:11:08 00:00:34 00:33:56 00:00:36 00:20:19
52 Lukas Kinc 1995 CZE 41 01:08:11 00:11:28 00:00:41 00:34:14 00:00:27 00:21:18
DSQ Martin Debnar 1992 CZE 38 00:00:00 00:10:00 00:00:39 00:30:25 00:00:26 00:15:47
DSQ Stijn Noens 1992 BEL 14 00:00:00 00:10:16 00:00:48 00:30:43 00:00:26 00:16:41
DNF Pavel Astakhov 1994 RUS 23 00:00:00 00:10:45 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jørgen Gundersen 1995 NOR 31 00:00:00 00:10:11 00:00:36 00:30:17 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Brandon Mohon 1992 BEL 52 00:00:00 00:10:38 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Olivier Schäffers 1993 NED 48 00:00:00 00:10:49 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Delian Stateff 1994 ITA 19 00:00:00 00:09:59 00:00:39 00:30:19 00:00:27 00:00:00