Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Joerie Vansteelant 1982 BEL 4 6:07:15 0:31:11 0:01:05 3:41:56 0:01:07 1:51:55
2 Thibaut Humbert 1974 FRA 2 6:16:58 0:31:11 0:01:00 3:51:53 0:01:08 1:51:44
3 Andreas Sutz 1981 SUI 1 6:18:28 0:31:10 0:01:09 3:51:45 0:01:08 1:53:14
4 Søren Bystrup 1984 DEN 5 6:27:17 0:31:10 0:00:57 3:55:03 0:01:14 1:58:51
5 Anthony Le Duey FRA 3 6:27:50 0:31:09 0:00:59 3:53:33 0:01:05 2:01:02
6 Matt Moorhouse 1976 GBR 20 6:29:48 0:32:09 0:01:17 3:57:26 0:02:23 1:56:32
7 Peter Bech DEN 8 6:30:15 0:31:56 0:01:11 3:57:43 0:01:10 1:58:13
8 Marc Widmer 1980 SUI 33 6:36:53 0:31:56 0:01:12 3:57:32 0:01:23 2:04:49
9 Stefan Wrzaczek 1980 AUT 34 6:37:27 0:32:20 0:01:04 3:57:31 0:01:30 2:05:00
10 Josh Beck 1978 USA 10 6:38:58 0:32:22 0:01:47 3:58:52 0:02:11 2:03:44
11 Jochen Neyrinck 1986 BEL 22 6:40:42 0:32:14 0:01:05 4:00:36 0:01:18 2:05:28
12 Oliver Mott 1984 GBR 21 6:42:58 0:32:44 0:01:16 4:00:04 0:01:14 2:07:38
13 Michael Wetzel GER 32 6:44:24 0:32:54 0:01:09 4:02:51 0:01:28 2:06:00
14 Pascal Schuler FRA 28 6:45:30 0:32:11 0:01:25 4:06:35 0:01:17 2:04:00
15 Esben Kaczmarek 1983 DEN 7 6:45:54 0:33:41 0:01:13 4:10:33 0:01:20 1:59:05
16 Ryan Rau 1980 USA 26 6:46:53 0:32:23 0:01:09 4:10:43 0:01:34 2:01:02
17 David Vaughan 1978 IRL 31 6:47:47 0:32:23 0:01:08 4:10:45 0:01:15 2:02:13
18 Kenneth Poulsen 1979 DEN 25 6:52:49 0:32:26 0:01:12 4:00:06 0:01:35 2:17:29
19 Lukas Baumann SUI 14 6:54:26 0:33:41 0:01:06 4:09:27 0:01:14 2:08:56
20 Raimond Van Der Boom 1974 NED 30 6:58:47 0:33:09 0:01:09 4:19:18 0:01:37 2:03:32
21 Grigoris Skoularikis 1981 GRE 29 6:59:25 0:33:00 0:01:45 4:14:32 0:02:00 2:08:05
22 Finn Kaczmarek 1979 DEN 16 7:01:11 0:32:23 0:01:03 4:12:23 0:01:27 2:13:52
23 Laurent Martinou 1976 FRA 19 7:02:55 0:33:57 0:01:15 4:15:11 0:01:41 2:10:49
24 Alex Lamberix 1976 NED 18 7:10:27 0:35:48 0:01:20 4:18:03 0:01:29 2:13:45
25 Aksel Nielsen 1972 DEN 23 7:23:45 0:31:56 0:01:14 4:43:17 0:01:59 2:05:17
26 Shahrom Abdullah MAS 11 7:39:43 0:35:49 0:01:14 4:20:49 0:01:48 2:40:01
27 Paulo Goncalves 1971 LUX 35 7:41:42 0:34:31 0:01:12 4:29:09 0:01:52 2:34:56
28 Maciej Kurka 1973 USA 17 7:54:33 0:38:36 0:01:40 4:36:02 0:02:01 2:36:11
DNF Sebastian Retzlaff 1971 GER 9 00:00:00 0:46:43 0:03:45 4:07:00 0:04:35 00:00:00
DNF Siegfried Bauer 1976 AUT 12 00:00:00 0:35:12 0:01:23 4:02:30 0:01:43 00:00:00
DNF Jonas Baumann SUI 13 00:00:00 0:33:43 0:01:11 4:07:32 0:01:37 00:00:00
DNF Ueli Bieler 1980 SUI 15 00:00:00 0:33:49 0:01:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Karl Prungraber 1976 AUT 6 00:00:00 0:32:09 0:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00