2012 Aguilas ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Sep 02 2012 : Junior Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Renata Fuchs HUN 01:07:49 00:11:13 00:00:00 00:38:25 00:00:00 00:18:12
2 Lisa Schanung ITA 01:08:11 00:11:17 00:00:00 00:38:21 00:00:00 00:18:33
3 Ivana Kuriackova SVK 01:08:12 00:11:17 00:00:00 00:38:21 00:00:00 00:18:34
4 Ine Couckuyt BEL 01:08:21 00:11:38 00:00:00 00:37:59 00:00:00 00:18:44
5 Lotte Miller NOR 01:08:26 00:11:16 00:00:00 00:38:32 00:00:00 00:18:38
6 Kaidi Kivioja EST 01:08:29 00:11:20 00:00:00 00:38:25 00:00:00 00:18:42
7 Hrista Stoyneva BUL 01:08:30 00:11:39 00:00:00 00:38:12 00:00:00 00:18:38
8 Federica Parodi ITA 01:08:31 00:11:46 00:00:00 00:38:02 00:00:00 00:18:42
9 Michelle Derron SUI 01:08:35 00:11:49 00:00:00 00:37:48 00:00:00 00:18:57
10 Luisa Iogna-prat ITA 01:08:43 00:11:15 00:00:00 00:38:31 00:00:00 00:18:56
11 Camila Alonso ESP 01:08:49 00:11:23 00:00:00 00:38:18 00:00:00 00:19:08
12 Lisa Berger SUI 01:08:57 00:11:47 00:00:00 00:38:13 00:00:00 00:18:56
13 Angelica Olmo ITA 01:09:07 00:11:14 00:00:00 00:38:28 00:00:00 00:19:25
14 Sara Papais ITA 01:09:19 00:11:14 00:00:00 00:38:36 00:00:00 00:19:30
15 Charlotte Deldaele BEL 01:09:26 00:11:11 00:00:00 00:38:25 00:00:00 00:19:49
16 Henrietta Hargitai HUN 01:09:43 00:11:25 00:00:00 00:38:23 00:00:00 00:19:55
17 Judit Saizar Ardanuy ESP 01:09:59 00:11:20 00:00:00 00:38:25 00:00:00 00:20:13
18 Ida Salonen SWE 01:10:02 00:12:18 00:00:00 00:38:42 00:00:00 00:19:02
19 Viktoria Vizi HUN 01:10:14 00:11:15 00:00:00 00:38:23 00:00:00 00:20:36
20 Ana Mariblanca Juanas ESP 01:10:37 00:11:17 00:00:00 00:38:29 00:00:00 00:20:51
21 Jasmin Marty SUI 01:10:41 00:12:00 00:00:00 00:38:58 00:00:00 00:19:43
22 Britt De Waal NED 01:11:11 00:11:18 00:00:00 00:38:30 00:00:00 00:21:23
23 Vira Sosnova UKR 01:11:57 00:11:50 00:00:00 00:40:34 00:00:00 00:19:32
24 Sheila Brillas ESP 01:12:59 00:11:46 00:00:00 00:39:22 00:00:00 00:21:51
25 Ilaria Fioravanti ITA 01:13:02 00:12:21 00:00:00 00:40:07 00:00:00 00:20:34
26 Anke De Boer NED 01:13:10 00:13:03 00:00:00 00:39:22 00:00:00 00:20:45
27 Mégane Van Steenwinckel BEL 01:13:57 00:12:28 00:00:00 00:39:55 00:00:00 00:21:34
28 Ana Machado POR 01:14:10 00:11:32 00:00:00 00:40:59 00:00:00 00:21:38
29 Alessandra Tamburri ITA 01:14:11 00:11:46 00:00:00 00:40:41 00:00:00 00:21:44
30 Susanne Sakkeseter NOR 01:14:44 00:11:47 00:00:00 00:38:06 00:00:00 00:24:51
31 Justyna Krawczyk POL 01:14:47 00:12:51 00:00:00 00:40:09 00:00:00 00:21:47
32 Helena Candel Muñoz ESP 01:15:01 00:11:58 00:00:00 00:40:39 00:00:00 00:22:23
33 Beatriz Alvarez Brandi ESP 01:15:28 00:11:57 00:00:00 00:42:21 00:00:00 00:21:11
34 Yaiza Blanco Bermudez ESP 01:15:41 00:11:16 00:00:00 00:41:16 00:00:00 00:23:08
35 Cristina Moya Martinez ESP 01:16:26 00:13:13 00:00:00 00:41:49 00:00:00 00:21:23
36 Sigrid Baardsdatter Kleveland NOR 01:17:15 00:15:13 00:00:00 00:39:38 00:00:00 00:22:23
37 Marina Zaragoza Gracia ESP 01:19:38 00:13:23 00:00:00 00:44:02 00:00:00 00:22:13
38 Sindija Veinberga LAT 01:22:26 00:13:23 00:00:00 00:44:08 00:00:00 00:24:54
DNF Laura Gomez Ramon ESP 00:00:00 00:11:59 00:00:00 00:40:35 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Emma Sharkey IRL 00:00:00 00:11:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ana María Climent ESP 00:00:00 00:13:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Irene Garcia Martin ESP 00:00:00 00:11:46 00:00:00 00:43:10 00:00:00 00:21:53