Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Shachar Sagiv 1994 ISR 20 00:53:31 00:09:07 00:01:07 00:27:15 00:00:17 00:15:46
2 Maxim Subbotin 1994 RUS 44 00:53:37 00:09:37 00:01:15 00:26:41 00:00:21 00:15:44
3 Andrey Moiseenko 1994 RUS 63 00:53:42 00:09:20 00:01:08 00:27:00 00:00:20 00:15:55
4 Evgeniy Stepanov 1994 RUS 46 00:53:45 00:09:01 00:01:12 00:27:15 00:00:19 00:15:59
5 Jiri Kalus 1993 CZE 4 00:53:48 00:08:56 00:01:12 00:27:28 00:00:20 00:15:51
6 Henrik Goesch 1994 FIN 5 00:53:50 00:09:07 00:01:09 00:27:18 00:00:25 00:15:51
7 Gustav Iden 1996 NOR 11 00:53:50 00:09:54 00:01:10 00:26:25 00:00:28 00:15:54
8 Ilya Prasolov 1994 RUS 64 00:53:56 00:09:04 00:01:08 00:27:19 00:00:20 00:16:06
9 Fynn-Rasmus Elischer 1994 GER 6 00:53:57 00:09:01 00:01:15 00:27:18 00:00:20 00:16:05
10 Anton Portnyagin 1994 KAZ 21 00:54:00 00:09:25 00:01:10 00:26:57 00:00:21 00:16:08
11 Alexey Kalistratov 1994 RUS 61 00:54:05 00:09:45 00:01:10 00:26:37 00:00:24 00:16:10
12 Max Biewer 1995 LUX 10 00:54:15 00:09:27 00:01:10 00:26:49 00:00:23 00:16:25
13 Ron Lewinsohn 1995 ISR 28 00:54:16 00:09:20 00:01:04 00:27:08 00:00:20 00:16:22
14 Johan Sarwe 1993 SWE 16 00:54:17 00:09:34 00:01:10 00:26:45 00:00:20 00:16:29
15 Georgy Kaurov 1993 RUS 14 00:54:19 00:09:16 00:01:16 00:27:03 00:00:24 00:16:21
16 Igor Ostrovskiy 1993 RUS 48 00:54:22 00:09:33 00:01:12 00:27:00 00:00:24 00:16:15
17 Jørgen Gundersen 1995 NOR 31 00:54:28 00:08:35 00:01:10 00:27:39 00:00:20 00:16:44
18 Alexandr Shapenkov 1995 RUS 50 00:54:31 00:09:43 00:01:08 00:26:41 00:00:20 00:16:41
19 Ivan Menshykov 1994 UKR 18 00:54:31 00:09:26 00:01:14 00:26:48 00:00:19 00:16:46
20 Mikal Iden 1994 NOR 36 00:54:34 00:09:26 00:01:06 00:26:58 00:00:18 00:16:48
21 Tomasz Brembor 1994 POL 12 00:54:36 00:08:58 00:01:10 00:27:21 00:00:19 00:16:50
22 Sabri Oge 1994 TUR 47 00:54:43 00:09:35 00:01:12 00:26:45 00:00:21 00:16:52
23 Aliaksander Dakhno 1994 BLR 19 00:54:56 00:09:39 00:01:08 00:26:43 00:00:27 00:17:00
24 Dmitry Baruzdin 1994 RUS 62 00:55:03 00:09:13 00:01:18 00:27:08 00:00:20 00:17:05
25 Alexey Khmelevskiy 1993 RUS 59 00:55:06 00:09:04 00:01:12 00:27:21 00:00:18 00:17:12
26 Temirlan Temirov 1996 KAZ 8 00:55:06 00:09:24 00:01:12 00:26:58 00:00:23 00:17:11
27 Morten Hansen 1995 NOR 23 00:55:25 00:09:31 00:01:12 00:26:53 00:00:23 00:17:28
28 Itamar Alster 1995 ISR 7 00:55:31 00:09:10 00:01:10 00:27:08 00:00:21 00:17:41
29 Milan Tomin 1996 SRB 15 00:55:42 00:09:24 00:01:12 00:26:58 00:00:20 00:17:49
30 Nikita Kolychev 1994 RUS 33 00:55:55 00:09:06 00:01:13 00:27:17 00:00:23 00:17:57
31 Vladimir Kolupaev 1995 RUS 37 00:56:05 00:09:32 00:01:18 00:26:48 00:00:20 00:18:07
32 Ali Mutlu 1995 TUR 51 00:56:13 00:09:38 00:01:15 00:26:48 00:00:21 00:18:10
33 Ayan Beisenbayev 1996 KAZ 39 00:56:54 00:09:46 00:01:10 00:28:47 00:00:20 00:16:51
34 Kutsal Batuhan Sanli 1995 TUR 17 00:56:59 00:09:48 00:01:16 00:28:37 00:00:23 00:16:55
35 Sarp Oncu 1994 TUR 1 00:57:17 00:09:26 00:01:20 00:26:47 00:00:21 00:19:25
36 Melih Ilker Gucuyener 1993 TUR 45 00:57:43 00:09:41 00:01:12 00:28:51 00:00:21 00:17:38
37 Alexey Korotkov 1995 KAZ 35 00:57:50 00:09:37 00:01:19 00:28:49 00:00:23 00:17:45
38 Jakub Goliniewski 1993 POL 24 00:57:55 00:09:56 00:01:10 00:28:35 00:00:25 00:17:50
39 Shekhautsou Raman 1994 BLR 3 00:58:00 00:09:20 00:01:14 00:29:11 00:00:27 00:17:51
40 Arlan Salmenov 1993 KAZ 29 00:58:02 00:09:36 00:01:18 00:28:49 00:00:24 00:17:56
41 Maksym Kovalenko 1993 UKR 65 00:58:08 00:09:47 00:01:14 00:28:42 00:00:21 00:18:05
42 Dmitry Pimenov 1995 RUS 54 00:58:08 00:09:31 00:01:17 00:26:36 00:00:23 00:20:22
43 Bojan Karanovic 1993 SRB 26 00:58:27 00:09:46 00:01:13 00:29:28 00:00:27 00:17:33
44 Vladimir Kutnyakov 1994 RUS 40 00:58:49 00:09:52 00:01:18 00:28:36 00:00:24 00:18:40
45 Alexandr Benzik 1996 RUS 25 00:58:54 00:09:39 00:01:17 00:29:32 00:00:25 00:18:02
46 Hikmet Dirik 1995 TUR 55 00:59:19 00:09:55 00:01:17 00:28:30 00:00:24 00:19:14
47 Viktors Duplakins 1995 LAT 22 00:59:26 00:09:23 00:01:20 00:29:02 00:00:20 00:19:21
48 Artjoms Scerbakovs 1995 LAT 9 01:00:23 00:09:50 00:01:18 00:28:36 00:00:28 00:20:13
49 Ruslan Saziev 1996 RUS 42 01:00:24 00:09:36 00:01:12 00:28:58 00:00:26 00:20:15
50 Ali Atlan 1995 TUR 49 01:00:37 00:10:36 00:01:08 00:30:53 00:00:20 00:17:40
51 Ilker Sezen TUR 27 01:02:23 00:10:37 00:01:15 00:32:10 00:00:23 00:17:57
52 Tolga Makarac 1996 TUR 41 01:03:10 00:10:24 00:01:18 00:31:00 00:00:28 00:20:01
53 Stanislav Krivosheev 1995 RUS 56 01:04:06 00:11:08 00:01:28 00:32:46 00:00:21 00:18:23
54 Ilja Keldanovics 1994 LAT 30 01:04:28 00:09:22 00:01:23 00:31:53 00:00:23 00:21:30
55 Ilker Kirlioglu 1995 TUR 53 01:04:42 00:10:33 00:01:20 00:33:36 00:00:24 00:18:52
56 Erda Celik 1995 TUR 57 01:13:29 00:11:52 00:01:37 00:35:30 00:00:40 00:23:52
DSQ Mikhail Neznamov 1994 RUS 60 DSQ 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Adam Glogowski 1993 POL 32 DNF 00:08:55 00:01:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mehmet Korkut 1996 TUR 34 DNF 00:13:15 00:01:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Muhammet Onay 1994 TUR 38 DNF 00:09:41 00:01:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00