Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ivan Vasiliev 1984 RUS 1 01:43:21 00:17:31 00:01:09 00:53:56 00:00:18 00:30:29
2 Vladimir Turbayevskiy 1983 RUS 2 01:43:54 00:17:38 00:01:07 00:53:50 00:00:16 00:31:04
3 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 6 01:44:16 00:17:33 00:01:07 00:53:54 00:00:21 00:31:20
4 Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 7 01:44:21 00:17:42 00:01:04 00:53:49 00:00:20 00:31:25
5 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 25 01:44:27 00:17:39 00:01:08 00:53:52 00:00:20 00:31:29
6 Conor Murphy 1985 IRL 14 01:44:46 00:17:37 00:01:04 00:53:57 00:00:20 00:31:49
7 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 3 01:45:23 00:17:41 00:01:09 00:53:48 00:00:23 00:32:24
8 Christian Otto 1986 GER 11 01:45:45 00:17:41 00:01:06 00:53:50 00:00:18 00:32:52
9 Rostislav Pevtsov 1987 AZE 5 01:46:02 00:18:11 00:01:09 00:55:32 00:00:20 00:30:51
10 Artem Parienko 1988 RUS 8 01:46:19 00:18:34 00:01:08 00:55:07 00:00:21 00:31:10
11 Lukas Hollaus 1986 AUT 12 01:46:42 00:18:28 00:01:10 00:55:14 00:00:19 00:31:30
12 Vyacheslav Pimenov RUS 18 01:46:58 00:17:32 00:01:10 00:53:58 00:00:19 00:34:00
13 Dmytro Malyar 1984 UKR 28 01:47:00 00:18:17 00:01:06 00:55:31 00:00:21 00:31:47
14 Russell White 1992 IRL 26 01:47:08 00:17:41 00:01:07 00:53:50 00:00:21 00:34:10
15 Anton Vitolin 1987 UKR 24 01:47:16 00:17:57 00:01:10 00:55:47 00:00:20 00:32:02
16 Przemyslaw Szymanowski 1986 POL 21 01:47:32 00:18:07 00:01:06 00:55:39 00:00:23 00:32:18
17 Tomas Renc 1990 CZE 30 01:48:44 00:18:14 00:01:07 00:55:33 00:00:25 00:33:26
18 Adrian Haller 1988 SUI 27 01:49:19 00:18:20 00:01:13 00:55:22 00:00:20 00:34:05
19 Kirill Uvarov 1992 KAZ 20 01:49:49 00:17:53 00:01:13 00:55:49 00:00:24 00:34:33
20 Panu Lieto 1982 FIN 40 01:50:07 00:18:06 00:01:19 00:55:31 00:00:21 00:34:51
21 Dmitry Esaulav RUS 22 01:50:23 00:17:56 00:01:12 00:55:46 00:00:24 00:35:09
22 Andreas Schilling 1991 DEN 17 01:51:55 00:18:31 00:01:06 00:55:20 00:00:20 00:36:39
23 Christoph Leitner 1979 AUT 29 01:52:05 00:19:08 00:01:08 00:57:35 00:00:25 00:33:50
24 Vladimir Sheykin 1983 RUS 37 01:53:09 00:18:13 00:01:09 00:58:32 00:00:20 00:34:58
25 Tomasz Marcinek 1991 POL 50 01:53:31 00:18:14 00:01:12 00:58:30 00:00:21 00:35:14
26 Tomas Kroupa 1987 CZE 43 01:53:42 00:19:10 00:01:10 00:57:32 00:00:19 00:35:33
27 Filip Przymusinski 1983 POL 32 01:53:58 00:18:59 00:01:16 00:57:23 00:00:23 00:36:00
28 Zhandos Bekenov 1992 KAZ 23 01:54:33 00:18:34 00:01:14 00:58:04 00:00:24 00:36:18
29 Michal Achczynski POL 46 01:54:46 00:19:01 00:01:14 00:57:42 00:00:23 00:36:28
30 Kim Harju 1990 FIN 54 01:54:49 00:19:00 00:01:13 00:57:42 00:00:19 00:36:36
31 Anton Kozlov RUS 31 01:54:55 00:17:59 00:01:10 00:55:48 00:00:25 00:39:35
32 Ilia Mazhukin 1986 RUS 51 01:54:59 00:20:57 00:01:07 01:00:23 00:00:23 00:32:08
33 Mikkel Agger 1991 DEN 47 01:55:46 00:20:14 00:01:06 00:59:13 00:00:23 00:34:52
34 Oleksandr Obushenko 1992 UKR 44 01:55:50 00:19:08 00:01:10 00:57:40 00:00:23 00:37:30
35 Lukas Maiwaelder 1991 CZE 49 01:57:07 00:19:09 00:01:14 00:57:30 00:00:21 00:38:53
36 Altay Oyguc 1991 TUR 52 01:57:34 00:18:34 00:01:19 00:58:02 00:00:26 00:39:15
37 Mert Onaran TUR 34 01:58:02 00:20:11 00:01:09 00:59:20 00:00:30 00:36:55
38 Fatih Azrak TUR 45 01:58:41 00:18:53 00:01:09 00:57:53 00:00:20 00:40:28
39 Dmitry Savelyev RUS 48 01:59:54 00:20:12 00:01:08 01:01:09 00:00:20 00:37:06
40 Onur Calp TUR 38 02:01:30 00:21:42 00:01:13 00:59:33 00:00:31 00:38:32
41 Bahadir Tama TUR 36 02:03:02 00:19:13 00:01:17 01:00:10 00:00:25 00:41:59
42 Zulfu Karabulut TUR 33 02:04:07 00:21:46 00:01:17 00:59:22 00:00:25 00:41:17
DSQ Okan Ulas 1970 TUR 53 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nikolay Yaroshenko 1986 RUS 15 00:00:00 00:17:36 00:01:15 00:56:00 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Valentin Mechsheryakov 1985 KAZ 4 00:00:00 00:17:53 00:01:02 00:55:55 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Andrew Hood 1992 GBR 55 00:00:00 00:20:08 00:01:13 00:59:18 00:00:21 00:00:00
DNF Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 9 00:00:00 00:18:20 00:01:13 00:55:16 00:00:20 00:00:00
DNF Onur Saydam TUR 35 00:00:00 00:21:45 00:01:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00