2012 Antalya ITU Triathlon European Cup : May 06 2012 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Anthony Pujades FRA 01:47:23 00:19:35 00:00:17 00:54:09 00:00:19 00:33:05
2 Nils Frommhold GER 01:47:27 00:19:33 00:00:17 00:54:11 00:00:19 00:33:09
3 Alois Knabl AUT 01:47:59 00:19:23 00:00:19 00:54:20 00:00:19 00:33:40
4 Christian Otto GER 01:48:07 00:19:34 00:00:17 00:54:09 00:00:23 00:33:47
5 Andrey Bryukhankov RUS 01:48:20 00:19:23 00:00:17 00:54:21 00:00:27 00:33:51
6 Stefan Zachaeus ITU 01:48:24 00:19:34 00:00:18 00:54:06 00:00:18 00:34:09
7 Anton Chuchko RUS 01:49:11 00:19:44 00:00:16 00:53:57 00:00:20 00:34:54
8 Yohann Vincent FRA 01:51:12 00:20:45 00:00:18 00:57:04 00:00:20 00:32:45
9 Marco Van Der Stel NED 01:51:20 00:19:36 00:00:19 00:54:05 00:00:23 00:36:58
10 Ivan Ivanov UKR 01:51:45 00:20:18 00:00:18 00:59:11 00:00:20 00:31:40
11 Felix Duchampt FRA 01:51:47 00:20:45 00:00:17 00:58:48 00:00:20 00:31:40
12 Oleksiy Syutkin UKR 01:52:05 00:19:43 00:00:19 00:59:44 00:00:21 00:31:59
13 Thomas André FRA 01:52:09 00:20:45 00:00:18 00:58:48 00:00:23 00:31:55
14 Simon Viain FRA 01:52:22 00:20:37 00:00:18 00:58:54 00:00:21 00:32:12
15 Dmitriy Gaag KAZ 01:52:23 00:20:45 00:00:17 00:58:46 00:00:17 00:32:19
16 Sylwester Kuster POL 01:52:44 00:20:42 00:00:17 00:58:52 00:00:23 00:32:31
17 Nick Kastelein AUS 01:52:53 00:19:44 00:00:19 00:59:45 00:00:21 00:32:45
18 Paul Reitmayr AUT 01:53:02 00:20:35 00:00:20 00:58:54 00:00:19 00:32:54
19 Maurice Clavel GER 01:53:08 00:19:49 00:00:28 00:59:31 00:00:20 00:33:00
20 Justus Nieschlag GER 01:53:15 00:20:13 00:00:17 00:59:17 00:00:18 00:33:12
21 Anton Vitolin UKR 01:53:28 00:20:42 00:00:18 00:58:49 00:00:23 00:33:18
22 Aymeric Petel FRA 01:53:32 00:20:51 00:00:18 00:58:40 00:00:20 00:33:24
23 Ivan Pistol UKR 01:53:37 00:19:57 00:00:19 00:59:34 00:00:20 00:33:30
24 Vyacheslav Pimenov RUS 01:53:44 00:19:45 00:00:19 00:59:41 00:00:20 00:33:40
25 Lukas Gaggl AUT 01:53:47 00:20:48 00:00:19 00:58:24 00:00:20 00:33:57
26 Tomas Renc CZE 01:53:50 00:20:42 00:00:19 00:58:52 00:00:25 00:33:35
27 Mateusz Kazmierczak POL 01:54:01 00:20:41 00:00:18 00:58:50 00:00:20 00:33:53
28 Adrian Haller SUI 01:54:04 00:21:12 00:00:18 00:58:22 00:00:20 00:33:53
29 Yegor Martynenko UKR 01:54:13 00:19:56 00:00:17 00:59:32 00:00:20 00:34:09
30 Matija Lukina CRO 01:54:27 00:20:18 00:00:19 00:59:09 00:00:20 00:34:22
31 Yvan Jarrige FRA 01:54:52 00:20:50 00:00:19 00:58:38 00:00:21 00:34:45
32 Dominik Wawrik GER 01:54:55 00:21:00 00:00:19 00:58:31 00:00:20 00:34:44
33 Martin Bader AUT 01:55:01 00:20:48 00:00:17 00:58:48 00:00:20 00:34:50
34 Stijn Noens BEL 01:55:06 00:21:10 00:00:19 00:58:25 00:00:20 00:34:52
35 Przemyslaw Szymanowski POL 01:55:27 00:20:53 00:00:20 00:58:37 00:00:25 00:35:12
36 Nicolas Alliot FRA 01:55:39 00:19:44 00:00:17 00:59:50 00:00:19 00:35:30
37 Micha Zimmer GER 01:55:46 00:19:40 00:00:18 00:59:50 00:00:23 00:35:36
38 Anton Portnyagin KAZ 01:55:49 00:21:04 00:00:18 00:58:32 00:00:23 00:35:33
39 Tom Mets BEL 01:56:37 00:21:03 00:00:19 00:58:34 00:00:26 00:36:18
40 Matthieu Marteau FRA 01:56:51 00:20:34 00:00:20 00:58:52 00:00:18 00:36:49
41 Alexey Khmelevskiy RUS 01:56:57 00:20:36 00:00:20 00:58:57 00:00:18 00:36:48
42 Rafael Fonseca BRA 01:56:58 00:19:43 00:00:18 00:59:45 00:00:20 00:36:53
43 Vladimir Kosteltsev RUS 01:57:28 00:19:45 00:00:19 00:59:52 00:00:21 00:37:12
44 Kirill Uvarov KAZ 01:57:45 00:20:38 00:00:19 00:58:54 00:00:23 00:37:32
45 Zhandos Bekenov KAZ 01:58:17 00:21:06 00:00:20 00:58:29 00:00:23 00:38:01
46 Vladimir Petrov RUS 01:58:18 00:19:46 00:00:17 00:59:51 00:00:27 00:38:00
47 Rostyslav Pevtsov AZE 02:02:48 00:20:19 00:00:17 00:59:11 00:00:23 00:42:38
48 Fatih Azrak TUR 02:03:45 00:20:38 00:00:19 00:58:49 00:00:23 00:43:37
DNF Georgy Kaurov RUS 00:00:00 00:20:24 00:00:20 00:59:11 00:00:30 00:00:00
DNF Paulo Roberto Maciel BRA 00:00:00 00:20:18 00:00:17 00:57:30 00:00:21 00:00:00
DNF Regis Bader BEL 00:00:00 00:22:13 00:00:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dmitry Baruzdin RUS 00:00:00 00:22:02 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Onur Calp TUR 00:00:00 00:24:18 00:00:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sébastien Court FRA 00:00:00 00:21:23 00:00:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maxim Leshina KAZ 00:00:00 00:22:14 00:00:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mert Onaran TUR 00:00:00 00:21:57 00:00:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Altay Oyguc TUR 00:00:00 00:20:47 00:00:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Onur-fevzi Saydam TUR 00:00:00 00:24:00 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vladimir Sheykin RUS 00:00:00 00:20:22 00:00:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maxime Swertvaegher BEL 00:00:00 00:21:36 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bahadir Tama TUR 00:00:00 00:22:12 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alexey Tsepaev RUS 00:00:00 00:20:47 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zekeriya Yuceturk TUR 00:00:00 00:23:57 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00