Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lois Rosindale 1990 GBR 8 01:02:08 00:10:29 00:00:17 00:33:28 00:00:17 00:17:36
2 Tamsyn Moana-Veale 1993 AUS 6 01:02:14 00:10:30 00:00:14 00:33:31 00:00:17 00:17:40
3 Rebecca Robisch 1988 GER 4 01:02:14 00:10:49 00:00:19 00:32:56 00:00:09 00:18:00
4 Charlotte McShane 1990 AUS 3 01:02:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Sara Vilic 1992 AUT 19 01:02:55 00:10:45 00:00:19 00:33:04 00:00:19 00:18:28
6 Carolina Routier 1990 ESP 5 01:03:05 00:10:06 00:00:17 00:33:48 00:00:22 00:18:31
7 Olga Zausaylova 1978 RUS 42 01:03:08 00:10:53 00:00:16 00:32:53 00:00:26 00:18:40
8 Anna Grzesiak 1987 POL 26 01:03:10 00:10:43 00:00:17 00:33:07 00:00:21 00:18:40
9 Anne Tabarant 1983 FRA 40 01:03:22 00:10:25 00:00:14 00:33:28 00:00:24 00:18:51
10 Daniela Chmet 1979 ITA 14 01:03:25 00:10:31 00:00:22 00:33:22 00:00:24 00:18:43
11 Elena Maria Petrini 1992 ITA 25 01:03:32 00:10:49 00:00:16 00:33:04 00:00:14 00:19:08
12 Tamara Gomez Garrido 1991 ESP 30 01:03:42 00:10:33 00:00:27 00:33:13 00:00:26 00:19:04
13 Liubov Polyanskaya 1989 RUS 7 01:03:48 00:10:42 00:00:17 00:33:09 00:00:29 00:19:09
14 Evgenia Sukhoruchenkova 1986 RUS 12 01:04:05 00:11:05 00:00:21 00:34:35 00:00:17 00:17:46
15 Inna Tutukina 1986 RUS 9 01:04:05 00:10:22 00:00:26 00:33:17 00:00:22 00:19:34
16 Aneta Grabmullerova 1993 CZE 45 01:04:12 00:10:52 00:00:19 00:32:58 00:00:22 00:19:40
17 Elena Danilova 1991 RUS 11 01:04:16 00:10:53 00:00:24 00:34:38 00:00:26 00:17:56
18 Paulina Kotfica 1986 POL 10 01:04:20 00:10:45 00:00:24 00:33:04 00:00:24 00:19:44
19 Anna Godoy Contreras 1992 ESP 17 01:04:22 00:10:10 00:00:19 00:33:39 00:00:32 00:19:43
20 Natalie Milne 1989 GBR 37 01:04:23 00:10:38 00:00:19 00:33:03 00:00:29 00:19:53
21 Arina Shulgina 1991 RUS 29 01:04:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Camille Donat 1988 FRA 21 01:04:32 00:10:33 00:00:17 00:33:19 00:00:24 00:19:58
23 Gaia Peron 1986 TUR 22 01:04:44 00:09:59 00:00:22 00:33:52 00:00:24 00:20:06
24 Estefania Dominguez 1984 ESP 23 01:04:48 00:11:01 00:00:22 00:34:33 00:00:24 00:18:27
25 Alessia Orla 1992 ITA 44 01:04:55 00:10:43 00:00:17 00:33:00 00:00:24 00:20:30
26 Giorgia Priarone 1992 ITA 47 01:05:06 00:11:28 00:00:14 00:34:12 00:00:19 00:18:53
27 Mateja Šimic 1980 SLO 1 01:05:22 00:10:58 00:00:17 00:34:33 00:00:29 00:19:05
28 Daria Pletikapa 1988 CRO 24 01:05:28 00:10:46 00:00:19 00:33:00 00:00:17 00:21:05
29 Laurie Belkadi 1986 FRA 31 01:05:39 00:11:09 00:00:14 00:34:27 00:00:29 00:19:17
30 Line Thams 1990 DEN 27 01:05:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:14:39 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Elinor Thorogood 1992 GBR 39 01:05:54 00:10:45 00:00:16 00:33:05 00:00:26 00:21:22
32 Eszter Dudás 1992 HUN 20 01:05:57 00:11:06 00:00:12 00:34:35 00:00:29 00:19:33
33 Veronica Signorini 1989 ITA 35 01:06:03 00:10:12 00:00:19 00:33:32 00:00:22 00:21:34
34 Tanja Stroschneider 1990 AUT 32 01:06:03 00:10:45 00:00:17 00:33:03 00:00:26 00:21:33
35 María Ortega De Miguel 1989 ESP 16 01:06:22 00:11:01 00:00:26 00:34:30 00:00:22 00:20:02
36 Melina Alonso 1992 ESP 43 01:07:13 00:11:01 00:00:12 00:34:40 00:00:22 00:20:55
37 Laura Bellucco 1996 ITA 48 01:07:46 00:11:01 00:00:19 00:34:37 00:00:24 00:21:24
38 Romana Slavinec 1990 AUT 36 01:07:47 00:11:54 00:00:12 00:35:17 00:00:34 00:19:49
39 Barbora Hlavacova 1992 CZE 46 01:08:24 00:11:13 00:00:12 00:34:31 00:00:26 00:22:01
40 Agata Litwin 1992 POL 38 01:08:56 00:10:56 00:00:22 00:36:22 00:00:26 00:20:51
41 Mariola Krzemińska 1992 POL 41 01:10:13 00:11:09 00:00:19 00:36:09 00:00:24 00:22:13
DNF Fanny Beisaron 1992 ISR 18 DNF 00:11:24 00:00:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Petra Kurikova 1991 CZE 34 DNF 00:10:46 00:00:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Annamaria Mazzetti 1988 ITA 2 DNF 00:11:47 00:01:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Margie Santimaria 1989 ITA 33 DNF 00:10:34 00:00:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00