2012 Cremona ITU Sprint Triathlon European Cup : Jun 10 2012 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lois Rosindale GBR 01:02:08 00:10:29 00:00:17 00:33:28 00:00:17 00:17:36
2 Tamsyn Moana-veale AUS 01:02:14 00:10:30 00:00:14 00:33:31 00:00:17 00:17:40
3 Rebecca Robisch GER 01:02:14 00:10:49 00:00:19 00:32:56 00:00:09 00:18:00
4 Charlotte Mcshane AUS 01:02:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Sara Vilic AUT 01:02:55 00:10:45 00:00:19 00:33:04 00:00:19 00:18:28
6 Carolina Routier ESP 01:03:05 00:10:06 00:00:17 00:33:48 00:00:22 00:18:31
7 Olga Zausaylova RUS 01:03:08 00:10:53 00:00:16 00:32:53 00:00:26 00:18:40
8 Anna Grzesiak POL 01:03:10 00:10:43 00:00:17 00:33:07 00:00:21 00:18:40
9 Anne Tabarant FRA 01:03:22 00:10:25 00:00:14 00:33:28 00:00:24 00:18:51
10 Daniela Chmet ITA 01:03:25 00:10:31 00:00:22 00:33:22 00:00:24 00:18:43
11 Elena Maria Petrini ITA 01:03:32 00:10:49 00:00:16 00:33:04 00:00:14 00:19:08
12 Tamara Gomez Garrido ESP 01:03:42 00:10:33 00:00:27 00:33:13 00:00:26 00:19:04
13 Liubov Polyanskaya RUS 01:03:48 00:10:42 00:00:17 00:33:09 00:00:29 00:19:09
14 Evgenia Sukhoruchenkova RUS 01:04:05 00:11:05 00:00:21 00:34:35 00:00:17 00:17:46
15 Inna Tsyganok RUS 01:04:05 00:10:22 00:00:26 00:33:17 00:00:22 00:19:34
16 Aneta Grabmullerova CZE 01:04:12 00:10:52 00:00:19 00:32:58 00:00:22 00:19:40
17 Elena Danilova RUS 01:04:16 00:10:53 00:00:24 00:34:38 00:00:26 00:17:56
18 Paulina Kotfica POL 01:04:20 00:10:45 00:00:24 00:33:04 00:00:24 00:19:44
19 Anna Godoy Contreras ESP 01:04:22 00:10:10 00:00:19 00:33:39 00:00:32 00:19:43
20 Natalie Milne GBR 01:04:23 00:10:38 00:00:19 00:33:03 00:00:29 00:19:53
21 Arina Shulgina RUS 01:04:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Camille Donat FRA 01:04:32 00:10:33 00:00:17 00:33:19 00:00:24 00:19:58
23 Gaia Peron ITA 01:04:44 00:09:59 00:00:22 00:33:52 00:00:24 00:20:06
24 Estefania Dominguez ESP 01:04:48 00:11:01 00:00:22 00:34:33 00:00:24 00:18:27
25 Alessia Orla ITA 01:04:55 00:10:43 00:00:17 00:33:00 00:00:24 00:20:30
26 Giorgia Priarone ITA 01:05:06 00:11:28 00:00:14 00:34:12 00:00:19 00:18:53
27 Mateja Simic SLO 01:05:22 00:10:58 00:00:17 00:34:33 00:00:29 00:19:05
28 Daria Pletikapa CRO 01:05:28 00:10:46 00:00:19 00:33:00 00:00:17 00:21:05
29 Laurie Belkadi FRA 01:05:39 00:11:09 00:00:14 00:34:27 00:00:29 00:19:17
30 Line Thams DEN 01:05:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:14:39 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Elinor Thorogood GBR 01:05:54 00:10:45 00:00:16 00:33:05 00:00:26 00:21:22
32 Eszter Dudas HUN 01:05:57 00:11:06 00:00:12 00:34:35 00:00:29 00:19:33
33 Veronica Signorini ITA 01:06:03 00:10:12 00:00:19 00:33:32 00:00:22 00:21:34
34 Tanja Stroschneider AUT 01:06:03 00:10:45 00:00:17 00:33:03 00:00:26 00:21:33
35 María Ortega De Miguel ESP 01:06:22 00:11:01 00:00:26 00:34:30 00:00:22 00:20:02
36 Melina Alonso ESP 01:07:13 00:11:01 00:00:12 00:34:40 00:00:22 00:20:55
37 Laura Bellucco ITA 01:07:46 00:11:01 00:00:19 00:34:37 00:00:24 00:21:24
38 Romana Slavinec AUT 01:07:47 00:11:54 00:00:12 00:35:17 00:00:34 00:19:49
39 Barbora Hlavacova CZE 01:08:24 00:11:13 00:00:12 00:34:31 00:00:26 00:22:01
40 Agata Litwin POL 01:08:56 00:10:56 00:00:22 00:36:22 00:00:26 00:20:51
41 Mariola Krzemińska POL 01:10:13 00:11:09 00:00:19 00:36:09 00:00:24 00:22:13
DNF Fanny Beisaron ISR 00:00:00 00:11:24 00:00:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Petra Kurikova CZE 00:00:00 00:10:46 00:00:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Annamaria Mazzetti ITA 00:00:00 00:11:47 00:01:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Margie Santimaria ITA 00:00:00 00:10:34 00:00:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00