Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Thomas Bishop 1991 GBR 26 00:54:57 00:09:13 00:00:21 00:29:25 00:00:19 00:15:40
2 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 2 00:55:26 00:09:04 00:00:16 00:29:38 00:00:10 00:16:19
3 Florin Salvisberg 1990 SUI 45 00:55:32 00:09:18 00:00:17 00:29:20 00:00:19 00:16:15
4 Ryan Fisher 1991 AUS 3 00:55:40 00:09:21 00:00:14 00:29:22 00:00:19 00:16:23
5 Tommy Zaferes 1986 USA 6 00:55:47 00:09:01 00:00:16 00:29:42 00:00:19 00:16:29
6 Andrea Salvisberg 1989 SUI 23 00:55:49 00:09:12 00:00:16 00:29:30 00:00:17 00:16:34
7 Vyacheslav Pimenov 1991 RUS 46 00:55:53 00:09:10 00:00:16 00:29:31 00:00:22 00:16:33
8 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 9 00:55:57 00:09:05 00:00:17 00:29:36 00:00:26 00:16:30
9 Raoul Shaw 1990 FRA 58 00:56:05 00:09:01 00:00:22 00:29:33 00:00:22 00:16:46
10 Oscar Vicente 1990 ESP 32 00:56:13 00:10:07 00:00:14 00:29:53 00:00:22 00:15:35
11 Alois Knabl 1992 AUT 18 00:56:15 00:09:10 00:00:16 00:29:32 00:00:22 00:16:54
12 Vicente Hernandez 1991 ESP 27 00:56:32 00:09:28 00:00:17 00:30:24 00:00:22 00:16:00
13 Andrea De Ponti 1991 ITA 39 00:56:37 00:09:44 00:00:14 00:30:10 00:00:19 00:16:08
14 Thomas André 1990 FRA 17 00:56:39 00:09:43 00:00:17 00:30:11 00:00:19 00:16:07
15 Massimo De Ponti 1987 ITA 33 00:56:41 00:10:03 00:00:17 00:29:55 00:00:19 00:16:06
16 Jesus Gomar 1988 GEO 12 00:56:45 00:09:33 00:00:17 00:30:19 00:00:17 00:16:17
17 Uxio Abuin Ares 1991 ESP 10 00:56:49 00:09:28 00:00:14 00:30:26 00:00:19 00:16:20
18 Brice Daubord 1985 FRA 24 00:56:51 00:09:28 00:00:17 00:30:28 00:00:19 00:16:17
19 Nils Frommhold 1986 GER 11 00:56:53 00:09:24 00:00:16 00:30:34 00:00:17 00:16:22
20 Luca Facchinetti 1988 ITA 31 00:56:54 00:09:44 00:00:17 00:30:07 00:00:19 00:16:25
21 Bob Haller 1993 LUX 54 00:56:54 00:09:51 00:00:17 00:30:05 00:00:17 00:16:24
22 Daniel Hofer 1983 ITA 5 00:56:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Paul Reitmayr 1984 AUT 37 00:57:04 00:09:39 00:00:17 00:30:19 00:00:19 00:16:30
24 Andrea Secchiero 1988 ITA 35 00:57:06 00:09:40 00:00:21 00:30:14 00:00:21 00:16:28
25 Felix Duchampt 1989 FRA 19 00:57:07 00:10:02 00:00:16 00:30:03 00:00:22 00:16:25
26 Marco Van Der Stel 1991 NED 21 00:57:10 00:09:17 00:00:16 00:29:25 00:00:21 00:17:51
27 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero 1991 ESP 28 00:57:12 00:09:31 00:00:17 00:30:25 00:00:19 00:16:38
28 Côme Gilbert 1992 FRA 73 00:57:13 00:09:44 00:00:17 00:30:12 00:00:21 00:16:38
29 Mateusz Kazmierczak 1990 POL 62 00:57:16 00:10:04 00:00:14 00:29:57 00:00:24 00:16:35
30 Lukas Gaggl 1991 AUT 48 00:57:17 00:09:40 00:00:16 00:30:22 00:00:24 00:16:35
31 Lukas Kocar 1992 CZE 68 00:57:18 00:10:07 00:00:14 00:29:49 00:00:21 00:16:44
32 Davide Bargellini 1988 ITA 44 00:57:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Adrian Haller 1988 SUI 50 00:57:22 00:09:59 00:00:17 00:29:55 00:00:24 00:16:46
34 Mark Oude Bennink NED 40 00:57:22 00:09:36 00:00:17 00:30:17 00:00:21 00:16:51
35 Andrea D'Aquino 1979 ITA 34 00:57:23 00:10:04 00:00:19 00:29:54 00:00:21 00:16:46
36 Manuel Biagiotti 1988 ITA 64 00:57:25 00:09:29 00:00:17 00:30:22 00:00:22 00:16:54
37 Rodolphe Von Berg 1993 USA 57 00:57:25 00:10:03 00:00:17 00:29:58 00:00:19 00:16:48
38 Nick Kastelein 1988 AUS 15 00:57:27 00:09:59 00:00:16 00:30:00 00:00:19 00:16:52
39 Andreas Kopeinig 1991 AUT 53 00:57:33 00:09:52 00:00:19 00:30:06 00:00:19 00:16:55
40 Danilo Brustolon ITA 42 00:57:35 00:10:03 00:00:16 00:30:09 00:00:19 00:16:46
41 Christopher Hettich 1988 GER 49 00:57:39 00:09:41 00:00:21 00:30:14 00:00:22 00:17:01
42 Drew Box 1989 AUS 1 00:57:40 00:09:18 00:00:14 00:30:43 00:00:17 00:17:06
43 Patrick Rhyner 1989 SUI 43 00:57:50 00:09:58 00:00:17 00:29:55 00:00:22 00:17:19
44 Mattia Ceccarelli ITA 76 00:57:55 00:09:32 00:00:16 00:30:25 00:00:17 00:17:25
45 Alex Ascenzi 1990 ITA 41 00:58:05 00:09:58 00:00:14 00:30:03 00:00:22 00:17:27
46 Antony Costes 1989 FRA 56 00:58:17 00:09:52 00:00:17 00:30:09 00:00:21 00:17:37
47 Lawrence Fanous 1985 JOR 7 00:58:25 00:09:44 00:00:14 00:30:11 00:00:21 00:17:52
48 Tomas Renc 1990 CZE 47 00:58:47 00:09:32 00:00:17 00:30:44 00:00:26 00:17:48
49 Neil Peters 1990 LUX 60 00:58:55 00:09:40 00:00:17 00:30:12 00:00:24 00:18:19
50 Audric Lucini 1992 FRA 52 00:58:59 00:09:36 00:00:16 00:30:25 00:00:21 00:18:19
51 Alessandro Ussi ITA 51 00:59:16 00:10:07 00:00:14 00:29:57 00:00:24 00:18:34
52 Eddy Papais 1988 ITA 72 00:59:29 00:09:55 00:00:17 00:30:20 00:00:19 00:18:38
53 Jean-Claude Besse 1992 SUI 61 00:59:43 00:10:04 00:00:16 00:30:00 00:00:22 00:19:01
54 Sylwester Kuster 1985 POL 16 00:59:46 00:09:54 00:00:17 00:32:51 00:00:24 00:16:21
55 Vojtech Dedek 1990 CZE 36 00:59:56 00:10:00 00:00:16 00:29:56 00:00:22 00:19:21
56 Andrea Morelli 1984 ITA 38 00:59:59 00:09:17 00:00:17 00:30:47 00:00:24 00:19:13
57 Martin Debnar 1992 CZE 55 01:00:07 00:09:40 00:00:16 00:30:22 00:00:24 00:19:24
58 Wian Sullwald 1993 RSA 22 01:00:33 00:09:21 00:00:17 00:30:32 00:00:19 00:20:02
59 Philip Wolfe 1988 GBR 29 01:00:57 00:09:40 00:00:22 00:32:58 00:00:22 00:17:34
60 Stefano Intagliata 1987 ITA 77 01:01:19 00:10:11 00:00:19 00:32:28 00:00:21 00:18:00
61 Tomasz Brembor 1994 POL 59 01:01:26 00:09:47 00:00:19 00:32:04 00:00:21 00:18:54
62 Daniel Besse 1992 SUI 74 01:02:44 00:09:55 00:00:16 00:31:34 00:00:22 00:20:37
DNF Aurélien Lebrun 1981 FRA 20 DNF 00:09:36 00:00:14 00:31:43 00:00:22 00:00:00
DNF Lukas Hollaus 1986 AUT 14 DNF 00:10:06 00:00:17 00:29:52 00:00:22 00:00:00
DNF Martin Bader 1992 AUT 69 DNF 00:09:40 00:00:14 00:30:43 00:00:19 00:00:00
DNF Enea Carone 1989 ITA 75 DNF 00:10:41 00:00:17 00:34:12 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Salvatore Campagna 1988 ITA 66 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yohann Vincent FRA 8 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00