Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Matthias Steinwandter 1993 ITA 70 00:56:16 00:09:26 00:01:25 00:29:25 00:00:21 00:15:36
2 Delian Stateff 1994 ITA 38 00:56:19 00:09:20 00:01:30 00:29:24 00:00:21 00:15:40
3 Kristian Blummenfelt 1994 NOR 20 00:56:20 00:09:28 00:01:26 00:29:21 00:00:20 00:15:42
4 Simon Viain 1993 FRA 33 00:56:31 00:09:23 00:01:33 00:29:23 00:00:24 00:15:47
5 Dorian Coninx 1994 FRA 62 00:56:38 00:09:15 00:01:30 00:29:31 00:00:20 00:16:00
6 Dávid Pap 1995 HUN 14 00:56:40 00:09:37 00:01:33 00:29:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Amitai Yonah 1994 ISR 37 00:56:40 00:09:44 00:01:28 00:29:08 00:00:26 00:15:51
8 Yohan Saby 1993 FRA 9 00:56:43 00:09:25 00:01:30 00:29:22 00:00:21 00:16:02
9 Bob Haller 1993 LUX 18 00:56:47 00:09:31 00:01:26 00:29:22 00:00:21 00:16:04
10 Nan Oliveras 1993 ESP 32 00:56:53 00:09:39 00:01:30 00:29:08 00:00:24 00:16:08
11 Marian Schmidt 1993 GER 11 00:56:59 00:09:24 00:01:29 00:29:22 00:00:20 00:16:21
12 Ian Manthey 1993 GER 63 00:56:59 00:09:39 00:01:31 00:29:12 00:00:20 00:16:11
13 Raphael Montoya 1995 FRA 51 00:57:07 00:09:25 00:01:31 00:29:25 00:00:26 00:16:17
14 Gordon Benson 1994 GBR 52 00:57:08 00:09:16 00:01:34 00:29:33 00:00:25 00:16:18
15 Adrien Briffod 1994 SUI 26 00:57:09 00:09:41 00:01:30 00:29:04 00:00:20 00:16:30
16 István Király 1994 HUN 36 00:57:10 00:09:41 00:01:34 00:29:02 00:00:26 00:16:22
17 Igor Ostrovskiy 1993 RUS 59 00:57:10 00:09:20 00:01:30 00:29:27 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Ilya Prasolov 1994 RUS 44 00:57:16 00:09:28 00:01:31 00:29:18 00:00:25 00:16:31
19 Jelle Geens 1993 BEL 47 00:57:19 00:09:39 00:01:25 00:29:11 00:00:20 00:16:41
20 Casper Stenderup Korch 1994 DEN 31 00:57:19 00:09:27 00:01:29 00:29:25 00:00:27 00:16:29
21 Thomas Strange Hansen 1993 DEN 7 00:57:22 00:09:39 00:01:30 00:29:10 00:00:25 00:16:33
22 Riccardo De Palma 1993 ITA 17 00:57:25 00:09:30 00:01:31 00:29:18 00:00:27 00:16:34
23 Alexey Khmelevskiy 1993 RUS 24 00:57:35 00:09:26 00:01:30 00:29:26 00:00:23 00:16:47
24 Jørgen Gundersen 1995 NOR 57 00:57:36 00:09:18 00:01:37 00:29:27 00:00:24 00:16:48
25 Filipe Azevedo 1993 POR 22 00:57:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:29:25 00:00:21 00:16:57
26 Genis Grau 1994 ESP 50 00:57:42 00:09:36 00:01:28 00:29:18 00:00:20 00:16:55
27 Mikal Iden 1994 NOR 40 00:57:45 00:09:38 00:01:27 00:29:15 00:00:23 00:16:59
28 João Francisco Ferreira 1993 POR 42 00:57:47 00:09:37 00:01:29 00:29:12 00:00:23 00:17:04
29 Kristóf Anheuer 1994 HUN 64 00:57:47 00:09:23 00:01:35 00:29:27 00:00:21 00:16:57
30 Christophe De Keyser 1993 BEL 29 00:57:49 00:09:38 00:01:30 00:29:10 00:00:20 00:17:09
31 Aliaksander Dakhno 1994 BLR 4 00:57:50 00:09:39 00:01:23 00:29:18 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Shachar Sagiv 1994 ISR 73 00:58:00 00:09:28 00:01:28 00:29:22 00:00:25 00:17:14
33 Jonas Breinlinger 1994 GER 35 00:58:07 00:09:28 00:01:36 00:29:15 00:00:25 00:17:19
34 Andrey Moiseenko 1994 RUS 71 00:58:10 00:09:18 00:01:35 00:22:10 00:07:46 00:17:19
35 Marc Austin 1994 GBR 10 00:58:17 00:09:18 00:01:33 00:29:28 00:00:23 00:17:33
36 Rodolphe Von Berg 1993 USA 56 00:58:21 00:09:38 00:01:29 00:29:07 00:00:21 00:17:43
37 Marco Akershoek 1993 NED 39 00:58:25 00:09:20 00:01:31 00:29:27 00:00:25 00:17:39
38 Jiri Kalus 1993 CZE 48 00:58:31 00:09:25 00:01:34 00:29:27 00:00:25 00:17:38
39 Tom Suetens 1994 BEL 61 00:58:37 00:09:27 00:01:30 00:29:18 00:00:20 00:17:56
40 Constantine Doherty 1995 IRL 15 00:58:37 00:09:56 00:01:29 00:29:52 00:00:20 00:16:57
41 Jonas Nawrath 1995 GER 53 00:58:51 00:09:41 00:01:34 00:30:07 00:00:20 00:17:05
42 Máté Balogh 1993 HUN 54 00:59:04 00:09:22 00:01:36 00:29:19 00:00:21 00:18:22
43 David Castro Fajardo 1993 ESP 8 00:59:09 00:09:35 00:01:33 00:29:16 00:00:26 00:18:18
44 Matija Meden 1993 SLO 45 00:59:18 00:09:36 00:01:37 00:30:08 00:00:25 00:17:29
45 Bas De Waal 1994 NED 19 00:59:37 00:09:33 00:01:33 00:29:18 00:00:23 00:18:48
46 Adam Glogowski 1993 POL 41 00:59:51 00:09:27 00:01:39 00:30:14 00:00:25 00:18:03
47 Ron Lewinsohn 1995 ISR 55 00:59:53 00:09:39 00:01:30 00:30:08 00:00:20 00:18:11
48 Alexandr Shcherbinin 1994 RUS 67 00:59:59 00:09:28 00:01:36 00:30:16 00:00:26 00:18:11
49 Mikkel Jensen 1995 DEN 49 01:00:06 00:09:35 00:01:31 00:29:10 00:00:28 00:19:19
50 Erwin Vanderplancke 1995 BEL 3 01:00:13 00:09:43 00:01:31 00:31:18 00:00:21 00:17:14
51 Nikolas Fejer 1983 SVK 27 01:00:13 00:09:30 00:01:36 00:29:17 00:00:26 00:19:22
52 Francisco Machado 1994 POR 58 01:00:46 00:09:41 00:01:31 00:31:23 00:00:27 00:17:40
53 Vitezslav Kucera 1993 CZE 6 01:01:01 00:09:43 00:01:40 00:30:00 00:00:31 00:19:05
54 Roy Zuaretz 1994 ISR 65 01:01:08 00:10:02 00:01:39 00:30:53 00:00:25 00:18:07
55 Tomasz Brembor 1994 POL 21 01:02:17 00:09:34 00:01:34 00:31:25 00:00:28 00:19:12
56 Yoav Shamir 1995 ISR 16 01:02:32 00:09:31 00:01:41 00:30:11 00:00:23 00:20:44
57 Eugen Jagušt 1994 CRO 5 01:02:42 00:10:04 00:01:42 00:32:15 00:00:28 00:18:12
58 Jaka Kaplan 1996 SLO 25 01:02:59 00:09:54 00:01:34 00:32:31 00:00:24 00:18:32
59 Sabri Oge 1994 TUR 1 01:03:06 00:09:41 00:01:34 00:32:45 00:00:24 00:18:38
60 Melih Ilker Gucuyener 1993 TUR 28 01:04:34 00:10:00 00:01:46 00:32:19 00:00:32 00:19:54
61 Jan Hejl 1993 CZE 30 01:05:39 00:09:46 00:01:44 00:32:35 00:00:28 00:21:05
62 Kutsal Batuhan Sanli 1995 TUR 72 01:06:07 00:10:05 00:01:46 00:34:07 00:00:28 00:19:36
63 Hikmet Dirik 1995 TUR 46 01:06:24 00:10:02 00:01:46 00:31:53 00:00:35 00:22:06
64 Muhammet Onay 1994 TUR 60 01:07:38 00:10:00 00:01:53 00:34:39 00:00:31 00:20:33
DNS Dario Chitti 1993 ITA 66 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Ivan Menshykov 1994 UKR 2 DSQ 00:09:54 00:01:33 00:29:53 00:00:20 00:17:28
DSQ Sarp Oncu 1994 TUR 68 DSQ 00:10:01 00:01:55 00:34:01 00:00:28 00:22:08
DNF Fotios Konstantinou GRE 12 DNF 00:00:00 00:02:16 00:25:25 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Itamar Alster 1995 ISR 69 DNF 00:00:00 00:01:35 00:30:21 00:00:00 00:00:00