2012 Eilat ETU Triathlon European Championships : Apr 21 2012 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Javier Gomez Noya ESP 01:55:48 00:17:55 00:01:34 01:05:58 00:00:00 00:30:20
2 Alexander Bryukhankov RUS 01:56:08 00:17:53 00:01:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Ivan Vasiliev RUS 01:56:42 00:17:51 00:01:36 01:06:10 00:00:00 00:31:02
4 Tony Moulai FRA 01:56:47 00:18:11 00:01:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Alessandro Fabian ITA 01:56:48 00:17:53 00:01:27 01:06:09 00:00:00 00:31:18
6 Mario Mola ESP 01:56:52 00:18:48 00:01:27 01:05:17 00:00:00 00:31:18
7 Franz Loeschke GER 01:56:57 00:17:57 00:01:26 01:06:05 00:00:00 00:31:27
8 Dmitry Polyanskiy RUS 01:57:06 00:17:49 00:01:28 01:06:12 00:00:00 00:31:36
9 Aaron Harris GBR 01:57:09 00:18:15 00:01:33 01:05:41 00:00:00 00:31:38
10 Aurelien Raphael FRA 01:57:13 00:17:52 00:01:36 01:06:04 00:00:00 00:31:41
11 Joao Pereira POR 01:57:21 00:18:00 00:01:26 01:06:04 00:00:00 00:31:49
12 Fernando Alarza ESP 01:57:34 00:18:24 00:01:34 01:05:38 00:00:00 00:31:56
13 Jan Celustka CZE 01:57:43 00:17:57 00:01:29 01:06:04 00:00:00 00:32:12
14 Adam Bowden GBR 01:57:47 00:18:37 00:01:29 01:05:23 00:00:00 00:32:16
15 Mark Buckingham GBR 01:57:55 00:19:04 00:01:27 01:04:56 00:00:00 00:32:27
16 Ivan Rana ESP 01:58:15 00:17:53 00:01:28 01:06:00 00:00:00 00:32:51
17 Sven Riederer SUI 01:58:29 00:17:57 00:01:30 01:05:59 00:00:00 00:33:00
18 Danylo Sapunov UKR 01:58:34 00:18:00 00:01:41 01:05:57 00:00:00 00:32:54
19 Filip Ospaly CZE 01:58:42 00:18:41 00:01:30 01:05:19 00:00:00 00:33:09
20 Frederic Belaubre FRA 01:58:49 00:17:51 00:01:31 01:06:08 00:00:00 00:33:17
21 Igor Polyanskiy RUS 01:58:58 00:17:53 00:01:28 01:06:12 00:00:00 00:33:23
22 Duarte Silva Marques POR 01:59:04 00:17:55 00:01:28 01:06:15 00:00:00 00:33:24
23 Peter Croes BEL 01:59:09 00:18:23 00:01:33 01:05:31 00:00:00 00:33:40
24 Pierre Le Corre FRA 01:59:20 00:17:53 00:01:30 01:06:09 00:00:00 00:33:45
25 Joao Silva POR 01:59:29 00:17:57 00:01:27 01:06:07 00:00:00 00:33:55
26 Gabor Faldum HUN 01:59:30 00:18:38 00:01:28 01:05:23 00:00:00 00:34:00
27 Anton Chuchko RUS 01:59:52 00:17:56 00:01:28 01:06:12 00:00:00 00:34:14
28 Jose Miguel Perez ESP 02:00:18 00:18:00 00:01:28 01:06:08 00:00:00 00:34:42
29 Simon De Cuyper BEL 02:00:46 00:18:54 00:01:29 01:05:12 00:00:00 00:35:09
30 Alberto Casadei ITA 02:00:59 00:17:57 00:01:28 01:07:05 00:00:00 00:34:28
31 Aliaksandr Vasilevich BLR 02:01:05 00:18:49 00:01:33 01:05:18 00:00:00 00:35:23
32 Bruno Pais POR 02:01:09 00:18:51 00:01:30 01:05:11 00:00:00 00:35:34
33 Justus Nieschlag GER 02:01:20 00:17:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:35:49
34 Ron Darmon ITU 02:01:29 00:17:53 00:01:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Pieter Heemeryck BEL 02:01:34 00:19:06 00:01:30 01:06:12 00:00:00 00:34:45
36 Maximilian Schwetz GER 02:02:14 00:17:46 00:01:33 01:06:09 00:00:00 00:36:44
37 Andreas Schilling DEN 02:02:36 00:18:38 00:01:30 01:04:38 00:00:00 00:37:48
38 Oleksiy Syutkin UKR 02:03:35 00:18:20 00:01:37 01:10:13 00:00:00 00:33:24
39 Ritchie Nicholls GBR 02:03:46 00:19:07 00:01:37 01:09:25 00:00:00 00:33:36
40 Marc-yvan De Kaenel SUI 02:04:00 00:18:21 00:01:30 01:06:34 00:00:00 00:37:35
41 Sylwester Kuster POL 02:04:10 00:18:56 00:01:36 01:09:35 00:00:00 00:34:00
42 Florin Salvisberg SUI 02:04:30 00:17:53 00:01:30 01:06:05 00:00:00 00:38:59
43 Neil Peters LUX 02:04:32 00:18:02 00:01:36 01:06:00 00:00:00 00:38:53
44 Mateusz Kazmierczak POL 02:04:50 00:19:04 00:01:36 01:09:30 00:00:00 00:34:39
45 Miguel Arraiolos POR 02:08:34 00:18:47 00:01:35 01:05:15 00:00:00 00:42:55
46 Amit Fein ISR 02:11:20 00:20:21 00:01:36 01:11:56 00:00:00 00:37:25
47 Panu Lieto FIN 02:12:20 00:18:04 00:01:39 01:14:15 00:00:00 00:38:20
48 Viktors Vovrusko LAT 02:12:55 00:19:02 00:01:41 01:13:16 00:00:00 00:38:53
49 Lukas Siska SVK 02:14:04 00:18:46 00:01:42 01:13:30 00:00:00 00:40:05
DNS Rostyslav Pevtsov ITU 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:31 01:39:51 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Fatih Azrak TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Willem Brems BEL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Matija Lukina CRO 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Yegor Martynenko UKR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Altay Oyguc TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Andrea Secchiero ITA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Matthew Sharp GBR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Premysl Svarc CZE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Tamas Toth HUN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS M Alksnis LAT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00