Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Andrea Fiore 1965 ITA 203 02:08:17 00:21:31 00:03:01 01:02:49 00:01:37 00:39:17
2 Andrew Bentley 1966 GBR 167 02:11:59 00:23:25 00:03:10 01:04:13 00:01:41 00:39:27
3 Dean Ratcliffe 1966 GBR 177 02:12:52 00:23:53 00:02:43 01:03:54 00:01:28 00:40:49
4 Donal Mahon 1966 IRL 178 02:13:30 00:23:47 00:03:10 01:04:56 00:01:37 00:39:58
5 Pasi Salonen 1965 SWE 205 02:13:44 00:22:59 00:02:55 01:04:31 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Simon Bowler 1966 GBR 168 02:13:47 00:24:53 00:03:20 01:03:21 00:01:37 00:40:35
7 Avi Haim 1964 ISR 195 02:19:42 00:23:22 00:03:28 01:08:13 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Eran Shachari 1966 ISR 193 02:21:34 00:26:24 00:02:58 01:09:44 00:01:34 00:40:53
9 Nick Escritt 1967 GBR 172 02:21:52 00:26:31 00:03:24 01:07:22 00:01:30 00:43:02
10 Izahk Gershon 1966 ISR 194 02:22:43 00:25:38 00:03:38 01:06:41 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Amit Levy ISR 185 02:23:23 00:23:56 00:03:08 01:14:35 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Nicholas Davies 1967 GBR 171 02:23:37 00:28:09 00:03:10 01:10:26 00:01:28 00:40:22
13 Paul Clarke 1967 GBR 169 02:25:10 00:23:46 00:02:52 01:13:29 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Eran Rapoport ISR 0 02:26:56 00:24:54 00:03:22 01:15:28 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Jan Podowski POL 204 02:27:12 00:28:32 00:03:48 01:11:52 00:01:41 00:41:15
16 Amir Putievsky 1967 ISR 196 02:30:04 00:23:52 00:03:53 01:13:43 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Refael Shtul 1964 ISR 179 02:31:52 00:28:15 00:04:26 01:14:01 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Guy Ben Gal 1966 ISR 192 02:34:39 00:29:18 00:03:43 01:14:42 00:01:53 00:45:01
19 Yaron Biton 1966 ISR 180 02:34:41 00:31:59 00:04:18 01:11:40 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Yosi Amir 1965 ISR 197 02:35:32 00:25:30 00:04:19 01:13:32 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Nick Cooper 1964 GBR 170 02:35:37 00:33:00 00:03:31 01:12:07 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Bernard Ewin 1963 GBR 174 02:36:59 00:25:17 00:03:32 01:21:03 00:02:05 00:45:00
23 Simon Powell 1967 GBR 176 02:41:31 00:29:33 00:04:18 01:16:50 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Nir Goldberg ISR 191 02:44:38 00:32:46 00:04:48 01:18:00 00:02:14 00:46:47
25 Steve Rieger 1967 ISR 187 02:45:27 00:29:44 00:05:39 01:19:38 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Roni Ramati 1964 ISR 190 02:47:33 00:37:25 00:04:24 01:11:31 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Gil Litani 1963 ISR 202 02:48:58 00:27:33 00:04:42 01:20:04 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Eyal Weinberg 1967 ISR 198 02:49:18 00:31:57 00:04:58 01:19:22 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Maier Yalomi 1966 ISR 183 02:50:19 00:27:19 00:04:46 01:22:26 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Yuval Ben Gur 1967 ISR 182 02:50:21 00:30:11 00:04:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Lior Rubinshten 1963 ISR 181 02:52:27 00:29:01 00:04:43 01:21:30 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Oved Haklay 1964 ISR 199 02:56:05 00:31:06 00:05:31 01:27:31 00:02:35 00:49:21
33 Oded Cohenpour ISR 184 02:58:51 00:34:14 00:06:59 01:23:25 00:03:01 00:51:10
34 Harel Yariv 1967 ISR 201 03:01:19 00:32:22 00:04:22 01:20:45 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Moshe Damary 1965 ISR 186 03:04:41 00:37:23 00:04:26 01:30:56 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Naty Shevel 1967 ISR 189 03:08:09 00:35:21 00:04:41 01:32:29 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Ziv Keren 1967 ISR 188 03:24:08 00:37:57 00:03:13 01:28:08 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF James Evans 1966 GBR 173 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stephen Homewood GBR 175 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gie Lavy ISR 200 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00