Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Stuart Sorrell 1977 GBR 69 02:04:06 00:22:42 00:02:29 01:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Timothy Fletcher 1977 GBR 63 02:05:43 00:22:12 00:02:49 01:02:20 00:01:20 00:37:01
3 Samuel Webster 1974 GBR 71 02:06:35 00:22:26 00:02:54 01:01:18 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Toby Garbett 1976 GBR 64 02:07:38 00:21:27 00:02:35 01:02:45 00:01:29 00:39:21
5 Oliver Bradford 1976 GBR 59 02:09:23 00:22:21 00:02:46 01:03:57 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Giancarlo Maldotti 1973 ITA 99 02:10:50 00:22:00 00:02:43 01:04:42 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Asaf Cohen 1977 ISR 87 02:12:10 00:23:39 00:02:43 01:05:48 00:01:20 00:38:39
8 Robert Quantrell 1977 GBR 68 02:13:08 00:22:10 00:03:04 01:06:00 00:01:30 00:40:22
9 Dror Vagima 1975 ISR 89 02:13:31 00:27:11 00:03:00 01:03:53 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Neill Crump 1973 GBR 62 02:13:55 00:22:28 00:02:53 01:06:56 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Eli Gartenbank 1973 ISR 94 02:16:43 00:26:21 00:03:57 01:04:13 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Gethin Parham 1973 GBR 67 02:16:56 00:24:57 00:02:54 01:07:53 00:01:31 00:39:39
13 Neil Harding 1976 GBR 66 02:17:41 00:26:04 00:03:00 01:06:26 00:01:46 00:40:22
14 Adrian Barbrooke 1975 GBR 60 02:18:00 00:28:08 00:02:43 01:05:29 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Alon Feder 1977 ISR 96 02:18:30 00:22:25 00:02:54 01:11:51 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Stuart Turner 1976 GBR 70 02:18:55 00:28:26 00:03:22 01:05:34 00:01:53 00:39:36
17 Jonathan Blak 1973 ISR 90 02:19:38 00:23:14 00:03:41 01:08:44 00:01:36 00:42:20
18 Marco Zoppi 1973 ITA 100 02:20:46 00:23:44 00:03:06 01:10:35 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Graham Black 1974 GBR 61 02:21:18 00:25:59 00:02:51 01:07:29 00:01:25 00:43:32
20 Andrew Garner 1977 GBR 65 02:21:54 00:31:16 00:02:36 01:05:02 00:01:27 00:41:31
21 Yaniv Nahoum 1976 ISR 86 02:22:07 00:25:15 00:03:04 01:12:41 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Jakub Charaszkiewicz 1977 POL 101 02:30:18 00:27:33 00:04:11 01:10:39 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Elad Horn 1977 ISR 84 02:30:59 00:27:37 00:03:30 01:12:53 00:01:45 00:45:13
24 Elad Tauber 1977 ISR 76 02:31:52 00:26:19 00:03:10 01:15:30 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Saar Yariv 1973 ISR 78 02:33:35 00:27:37 00:04:00 01:16:26 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Barak Mesilati 1974 ISR 98 02:37:22 00:28:23 00:03:37 01:16:28 00:02:05 00:46:47
27 Motti Ashkenazy 1976 ISR 85 02:37:44 00:28:20 00:04:13 01:15:12 00:02:24 00:47:34
28 Idan Netanel 1974 ISR 79 02:41:57 00:32:31 00:04:57 01:15:00 00:02:05 00:47:22
29 Avi De-Pilosof 1974 ISR 75 02:42:09 00:32:52 00:04:12 01:23:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Nir Weintraub 1974 ISR 92 02:44:42 00:27:32 00:03:51 01:23:57 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Gal Keret 1974 ISR 82 02:46:15 00:32:17 00:03:28 01:21:07 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Pini Golan 1970 ISR 88 02:48:30 00:28:41 00:04:01 01:21:41 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Barak Palatchi ISR 74 02:48:57 00:28:32 00:03:45 01:20:13 00:02:13 00:54:12
34 Arnon Keren ISR 80 02:50:07 00:26:38 00:05:14 01:24:47 00:02:05 00:51:21
35 Shai Mizrachi 1974 ISR 77 02:55:02 00:35:44 00:03:26 01:19:40 00:02:21 00:53:49
36 Moore Yanai ISR 97 02:56:57 00:32:38 00:04:40 01:25:57 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Tamir Bornshtein ISR 91 02:59:49 00:31:53 00:03:44 01:23:32 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Itay Nave 1976 ISR 73 03:05:48 00:37:48 00:04:56 01:31:37 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Yaniv Skop 1977 ISR 81 03:08:21 00:31:34 00:04:04 01:31:48 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Yaniv Shmuel 1974 ISR 83 03:17:21 00:34:54 00:04:18 01:23:13 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Hanan Sela 1974 ISR 72 02:36:05 00:32:23 00:03:44 01:10:45 00:02:27 00:46:43
DNF Ofer Eitan 1975 ISR 93 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Shmuel Grnay 1974 ISR 95 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00