Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ricardo Alfredo Nuñez Bellina 1993 PER 42 01:00:25 00:10:49 00:00:00 00:32:17 00:00:00 00:17:18
2 Angel Aparicio 1994 GUA 46 01:00:42 00:10:32 00:00:00 00:32:38 00:00:00 00:17:32
3 Joscar Jesus Duque Muñoz 1993 VEN 55 01:01:17 00:10:53 00:00:00 00:32:13 00:00:00 00:18:10
4 Bryan Sosa 1995 GUA 50 01:01:35 00:10:46 00:00:00 00:32:46 00:00:00 00:18:02
5 Jonathan Guerra 1995 ESA 32 01:01:50 00:10:40 00:00:00 00:32:36 00:00:00 00:18:34
6 Juan Colón 1996 PUR 59 01:01:53 00:10:31 00:00:00 00:32:35 00:00:00 00:18:47
7 Rafael Chacon CRC 01:02:00 00:10:00 00:00:00 00:33:06 00:00:00 00:18:54
8 Mota Echarry Junior Jose 1993 VEN 58 01:02:41 00:10:52 00:00:00 00:32:14 00:00:00 00:19:35
9 Dereck Stuar Mori Polo 1995 PER 35 01:02:45 00:09:31 00:00:00 00:36:44 00:00:00 00:16:29
10 Peter Vega 1996 PAN 47 01:03:08 00:09:58 00:00:00 00:33:18 00:00:00 00:19:52
11 Renato Cambranes GUA 53 01:03:25 00:10:59 00:00:00 00:32:17 00:00:00 00:20:08
12 Mauricio Garcia 1995 ESA 39 01:03:47 00:09:46 00:00:00 00:33:24 00:00:00 00:20:37
13 Emanuel Diaz 1995 GUA 40 01:03:51 00:11:13 00:00:00 00:33:47 00:00:00 00:18:50
14 Tomas Olavarria 1993 CHI 36 01:04:02 00:09:56 00:00:00 00:33:13 00:00:00 00:20:52
15 Sergio Rodrigo Miranda Cáceres 1993 COL 56 01:04:12 00:09:56 00:00:00 00:33:13 00:00:00 00:21:02
16 Andres Visuetti PAN 51 01:04:27 00:10:50 00:00:00 00:32:14 00:00:00 00:21:22
17 Jorge Manuel Diaz 1993 DOM 38 01:04:45 00:10:41 00:00:00 00:34:14 00:00:00 00:19:49
18 Pedro Velázquez 1995 PUR 57 01:04:53 00:11:14 00:00:00 00:34:01 00:00:00 00:19:38
19 Johan Fernandez PAN 34 01:05:08 00:11:25 00:00:00 00:34:24 00:00:00 00:19:19
20 Jorge Jimenez PAN 41 01:05:39 00:10:35 00:00:00 00:34:22 00:00:00 00:20:41
21 Juan Pablo Guzmán Giraldo 1994 COL 52 01:06:41 00:10:43 00:00:00 00:34:13 00:00:00 00:21:44
22 Mauricio Torres Baena 1996 COL 43 01:06:59 00:10:50 00:00:00 00:34:50 00:00:00 00:21:19
23 Diego Barahona CRC 01:07:10 00:11:11 00:00:00 00:33:47 00:00:00 00:22:11
24 Raul Zavaleta 1993 ESA 49 01:07:26 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:34:21 00:00:00 00:22:28
25 Erick Herrera ESA 01:07:36 00:11:00 00:00:00 00:33:57 00:00:00 00:22:39
26 Gil Montañez 1995 PUR 54 01:07:38 00:12:50 00:00:00 00:34:31 00:00:00 00:20:17
27 Robert Steven Londoño Ospina 1993 COL 37 01:11:07 00:11:01 00:00:00 00:34:44 00:00:00 00:25:22
28 Kelvin Suarez 1994 DOM 44 01:11:59 00:10:43 00:00:00 00:34:12 00:00:00 00:27:02
29 Eduardo Maldonado 1996 GUA 01:12:01 00:10:58 00:00:00 00:36:17 00:00:00 00:24:46
30 Nelson Polanco ESA 01:12:26 00:14:09 00:00:00 00:36:48 00:00:00 00:21:28
31 Yul Lopez 1994 DOM 31 01:13:19 00:12:54 00:00:00 00:37:56 00:00:00 00:22:29
32 Hector Francisco Hichaj Aguilar 1993 GUA 33 01:13:52 00:11:15 00:00:00 00:35:54 00:00:00 00:26:41
33 Rene Alonso ESA 01:17:19 00:12:17 00:00:00 00:42:37 00:00:00 00:22:25
34 Alan Colocho ESA 01:18:55 00:13:20 00:00:00 00:41:04 00:00:00 00:24:31