2012 Fuzhou ITU Triathlon Premium Asian Cup : Apr 28 2012 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Faquan Bai CHN 01:47:24 00:18:56 00:00:36 00:56:23 00:00:33 00:30:53
2 Dmitriy Gaag KAZ 01:47:51 00:19:01 00:00:30 00:56:25 00:00:28 00:31:25
3 Jens Toft DEN 01:48:14 00:18:46 00:00:30 00:56:41 00:00:30 00:31:46
4 Yiming Zhang CHN 01:48:26 00:18:50 00:00:32 00:56:31 00:00:34 00:31:56
5 Zhihang Jiang CHN 01:48:47 00:19:01 00:00:31 00:56:25 00:00:28 00:32:21
6 Harry Wiltshire GBR 01:49:03 00:18:45 00:00:32 00:56:38 00:00:26 00:32:41
7 Mehdi Essadiq MAR 01:49:19 00:18:50 00:00:35 00:56:32 00:00:29 00:32:52
8 Taylor Cecil AUS 01:49:29 00:18:53 00:00:31 00:56:32 00:00:30 00:33:02
9 Zheng Xu CHN 01:49:33 00:18:37 00:00:35 00:56:45 00:00:28 00:33:07
10 Zhou Fang CHN 01:49:42 00:18:52 00:00:33 00:56:31 00:00:26 00:33:18
11 Tom Davison NZL 01:50:10 00:19:00 00:00:34 00:56:22 00:00:32 00:33:41
12 Lin Chen CHN 01:50:14 00:19:00 00:00:34 00:59:18 00:00:33 00:30:47
13 Liwei Sun CHN 01:50:14 00:20:36 00:00:31 00:57:43 00:00:28 00:30:54
14 Kejun Shi CHN 01:50:25 00:18:56 00:00:33 00:56:26 00:00:29 00:34:00
15 Xunyu Bai CHN 01:51:05 00:18:51 00:00:32 00:56:32 00:00:30 00:34:39
16 Ognjen Stojanović SRB 01:51:51 00:19:31 00:00:39 00:58:40 00:00:29 00:32:31
17 Weibo Zhao CHN 01:52:08 00:20:38 00:00:32 00:57:44 00:00:38 00:32:35
18 Kane Simpson AUS 01:52:13 00:19:09 00:00:31 00:59:08 00:00:28 00:32:56
19 Ben Lyons AUS 01:52:44 00:18:55 00:00:38 00:56:25 00:00:29 00:36:15
20 Matt Brady AUS 01:52:47 00:19:21 00:00:33 00:58:56 00:00:28 00:33:27
21 Hao Miao CHN 01:52:51 00:20:35 00:00:33 00:57:45 00:00:38 00:33:18
22 Wanda Zheng CHN 01:52:58 00:19:08 00:00:29 00:59:16 00:00:29 00:33:34
23 James Lewin AUS 01:53:02 00:20:23 00:00:41 00:57:48 00:00:29 00:33:40
24 Christopher Felgate ZIM 01:53:11 00:19:07 00:00:32 00:59:15 00:00:31 00:33:43
25 Jing Huang CHN 01:53:15 00:19:17 00:00:33 00:59:02 00:00:35 00:33:47
26 Pei Yen Hsu TPE 01:54:20 00:20:45 00:00:31 00:57:38 00:00:36 00:34:48
27 Shen-yen Hsieh TPE 01:55:11 00:19:11 00:00:32 00:59:11 00:00:30 00:35:45
28 Ru Cheng CHN 01:55:46 00:20:31 00:00:37 00:57:44 00:00:35 00:36:17
29 Peiyang Song CHN 01:56:15 00:19:29 00:00:34 00:58:53 00:00:33 00:36:44
30 Ping Zeng CHN 01:56:38 00:19:56 00:00:37 00:58:20 00:00:37 00:37:06
31 Guillermo Arriaga MEX 01:56:57 00:18:58 00:00:53 00:59:02 00:00:34 00:37:27
32 Linghua Shi CHN 01:59:26 00:20:47 00:00:33 01:03:12 00:00:31 00:34:21
33 Hailin Li CHN 01:59:54 00:20:52 00:00:34 01:03:05 00:00:30 00:34:51
34 Jian Cao CHN 02:00:16 00:20:38 00:00:35 01:03:21 00:00:32 00:35:10
35 Minghui Li CHN 02:01:05 00:20:57 00:00:36 01:02:59 00:00:30 00:36:00
36 Mao-yung Yang TPE 02:01:53 00:20:46 00:00:33 01:03:12 00:00:35 00:36:47
37 Wei-chiang Chiou TPE 02:02:37 00:20:55 00:00:37 01:03:01 00:00:33 00:37:29
38 Chen-chan Wei TPE 02:03:43 00:22:44 00:00:31 01:05:49 00:00:30 00:34:07
DNF Qingli Shi CHN 00:00:00 00:20:56 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Siyuan Wang CHN 00:00:00 00:22:01 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00