Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Faquan Bai 1986 CHN 3 01:47:24 00:18:56 00:00:36 00:56:23 00:00:33 00:30:53
2 Dmitriy Gaag 1971 KAZ 2 01:47:51 00:19:01 00:00:30 00:56:25 00:00:28 00:31:25
3 Jens Toft 1986 DEN 5 01:48:14 00:18:46 00:00:30 00:56:41 00:00:30 00:31:46
4 Yiming Zhang 1986 CHN 11 01:48:26 00:18:50 00:00:32 00:56:31 00:00:34 00:31:56
5 Zhihang Jiang 1986 CHN 14 01:48:47 00:19:01 00:00:31 00:56:25 00:00:28 00:32:21
6 Harry Wiltshire 1983 GBR 7 01:49:03 00:18:45 00:00:32 00:56:38 00:00:26 00:32:41
7 Mehdi Essadiq 1986 MAR 4 01:49:19 00:18:50 00:00:35 00:56:32 00:00:29 00:32:52
8 Taylor Cecil 1990 AUS 9 01:49:29 00:18:53 00:00:31 00:56:32 00:00:30 00:33:02
9 Zheng Xu 1994 CHN 44 01:49:33 00:18:37 00:00:35 00:56:45 00:00:28 00:33:07
10 Zhou Fang 1985 CHN 15 01:49:42 00:18:52 00:00:33 00:56:31 00:00:26 00:33:18
11 Tom Davison 1990 NZL 6 01:50:10 00:19:00 00:00:34 00:56:22 00:00:32 00:33:41
12 Lin Chen 1986 CHN 17 01:50:14 00:19:00 00:00:34 00:59:18 00:00:33 00:30:47
13 Liwei Sun 1986 CHN 12 01:50:14 00:20:36 00:00:31 00:57:43 00:00:28 00:30:54
14 Kejun Shi 1992 CHN 25 01:50:25 00:18:56 00:00:33 00:56:26 00:00:29 00:34:00
15 Xunyu Bai 1994 CHN 32 01:51:05 00:18:51 00:00:32 00:56:32 00:00:30 00:34:39
16 Ognjen Stojanovic 1990 SRB 8 01:51:51 00:19:31 00:00:39 00:58:40 00:00:29 00:32:31
17 Weibo Zhao 1988 CHN 18 01:52:08 00:20:38 00:00:32 00:57:44 00:00:38 00:32:35
18 Kane Simpson AUS 10 01:52:13 00:19:09 00:00:31 00:59:08 00:00:28 00:32:56
19 Ben Lyons 1989 AUS 41 01:52:44 00:18:55 00:00:38 00:56:25 00:00:29 00:36:15
20 Matt Brady 1989 AUS 36 01:52:47 00:19:21 00:00:33 00:58:56 00:00:28 00:33:27
21 Hao Miao 1988 CHN 27 01:52:51 00:20:35 00:00:33 00:57:45 00:00:38 00:33:18
22 Wanda Zheng 1991 CHN 16 01:52:58 00:19:08 00:00:29 00:59:16 00:00:29 00:33:34
23 James Lewin 1990 AUS 38 01:53:02 00:20:23 00:00:41 00:57:48 00:00:29 00:33:40
24 Christopher Felgate 1982 ZIM 1 01:53:11 00:19:07 00:00:32 00:59:15 00:00:31 00:33:43
25 Jing Huang 1989 CHN 19 01:53:15 00:19:17 00:00:33 00:59:02 00:00:35 00:33:47
26 Pei Yen Hsu 1991 TPE 30 01:54:20 00:20:45 00:00:31 00:57:38 00:00:36 00:34:48
27 Shen-Yen Hsieh 1985 TPE 28 01:55:11 00:19:11 00:00:32 00:59:11 00:00:30 00:35:45
28 Ru Cheng 1992 CHN 43 01:55:46 00:20:31 00:00:37 00:57:44 00:00:35 00:36:17
29 Peiyang Song CHN 33 01:56:15 00:19:29 00:00:34 00:58:53 00:00:33 00:36:44
30 Ping Zeng CHN 37 01:56:38 00:19:56 00:00:37 00:58:20 00:00:37 00:37:06
31 Guillermo Arriaga 1991 MEX 35 01:56:57 00:18:58 00:00:53 00:59:02 00:00:34 00:37:27
32 Linghua Shi 1989 CHN 22 01:59:26 00:20:47 00:00:33 01:03:12 00:00:31 00:34:21
33 Hailin Li 1988 CHN 24 01:59:54 00:20:52 00:00:34 01:03:05 00:00:30 00:34:51
34 Jian Cao 1990 CHN 31 02:00:16 00:20:38 00:00:35 01:03:21 00:00:32 00:35:10
35 Minghui Li 1991 CHN 34 02:01:05 00:20:57 00:00:36 01:02:59 00:00:30 00:36:00
36 Mao-Yung Yang 1985 TPE 20 02:01:53 00:20:46 00:00:33 01:03:12 00:00:35 00:36:47
37 Wei-Chiang Chiou 1991 TPE 29 02:02:37 00:20:55 00:00:37 01:03:01 00:00:33 00:37:29
38 Chen-Chan Wei 1985 TPE 42 02:03:43 00:22:44 00:00:31 01:05:49 00:00:30 00:34:07
DNF Qingli Shi 1988 CHN 21 00:00:00 00:20:56 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Siyuan Wang 1988 CHN 40 00:00:00 00:22:01 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00