Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Rachel Klamer 1990 NED 1 02:00:29 00:19:00 00:00:51 01:02:39 00:00:31 00:37:28
2 Evgenia Sukhoruchenkova 1986 RUS 7 02:02:09 00:20:17 00:00:52 01:04:23 00:00:36 00:36:01
3 Irina Abysova 1980 RUS 3 02:02:17 00:19:41 00:00:53 01:04:58 00:00:38 00:36:07
4 Sarissa De Vries 1989 NED 5 02:02:31 00:19:05 00:00:48 01:02:37 00:00:33 00:39:28
5 Gillian Sanders 1981 RSA 2 02:03:19 00:20:14 00:00:52 01:04:23 00:00:33 00:37:17
6 Olga Zausaylova 1978 RUS 14 02:03:46 00:20:19 00:00:51 01:04:19 00:00:30 00:37:47
7 Courtney Gillfillan 1989 AUS 10 02:04:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Vicky Van Der Merwe 1989 RSA 6 02:04:53 00:20:15 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Sofie Hooghe 1991 BEL 16 02:05:52 00:20:13 00:00:52 01:04:24 00:00:31 00:39:52
10 María Ortega De Miguel 1989 ESP 8 02:06:05 00:20:16 00:00:53 01:04:24 00:00:33 00:39:59
11 Jolanda Annen 1992 SUI 30 02:06:19 00:20:17 00:00:53 01:04:21 00:00:35 00:40:13
12 Lauren Dance 1990 RSA 12 02:06:24 00:20:43 00:00:49 01:05:28 00:00:32 00:38:52
13 Amy Wolfe 1981 IRL 19 02:07:10 00:20:12 00:00:56 01:04:21 00:00:36 00:41:05
14 Natalie Milne 1989 GBR 20 02:07:26 00:19:47 00:00:55 01:04:49 00:00:37 00:41:18
15 Maria Pytel 1986 POL 11 02:07:33 00:20:19 00:00:52 01:04:19 00:00:40 00:41:23
16 Melina Alonso 1992 ESP 31 02:08:00 00:20:40 00:00:46 01:05:34 00:00:32 00:40:28
17 Tayla Glover 1990 RSA 9 02:08:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Lucy Smith 1991 GBR 32 02:09:00 00:20:00 00:00:56 01:04:37 00:00:39 00:42:48
19 Gaby Manser SUI 17 02:09:01 00:20:44 00:00:52 01:05:44 00:00:43 00:40:58
20 Emily Mcloughlin 1992 GBR 27 02:09:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Victoria Johnston 1992 GBR 29 02:10:03 00:20:42 00:00:51 01:05:28 00:00:34 00:42:28
22 Tanja Stroschneider 1990 AUT 21 02:10:19 00:20:16 00:00:53 01:04:20 00:00:42 00:44:08
23 Barbora Hlavacova 1992 CZE 26 02:13:15 00:20:43 00:00:53 01:05:24 00:00:38 00:45:37
24 Ilona Eversdijk 1992 NED 33 02:16:06 00:21:13 00:00:51 01:08:02 00:00:36 00:45:24
25 Uliana Zarubina 1990 BLR 22 02:17:42 00:21:40 00:00:56 01:11:29 00:00:35 00:43:02
26 Ece Bakici 1992 TUR 28 02:25:49 00:21:38 00:00:57 01:11:29 00:00:40 00:51:05
DSQ Eloise Crowley 1981 GBR 25 00:00:00 00:20:18 00:00:58 01:12:51 00:00:41 00:40:00
DSQ Bahar Erturk TUR 23 00:00:00 00:23:49 00:01:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anna Burova 1988 RUS 4 00:00:00 00:20:16 00:00:56 01:12:53 00:00:49 00:00:00
DNF Ann-Cathrin Frick 1991 GER 15 00:00:00 00:19:49 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00