2012 Aguilas ETU Triathlon U23 and Youth European Championships : Sep 01 2012 : U23 Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alexandra Cassan Ferrier FRA 02:07:04 00:21:31 00:00:00 01:10:06 00:00:00 00:35:27
2 Alexandra Razarenova RUS 02:07:23 00:21:08 00:00:00 01:10:25 00:00:00 00:35:50
3 Elena Danilova RUS 02:07:49 00:21:37 00:00:00 01:10:00 00:00:00 00:36:10
4 Arina Shulgina RUS 02:07:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:36:10
5 Non Stanford GBR 02:08:10 00:20:55 00:00:00 01:10:35 00:00:00 00:36:40
6 Lois Rosindale GBR 02:08:19 00:21:36 00:00:00 01:09:56 00:00:00 00:36:47
7 Petra Kurikova CZE 02:08:36 00:21:33 00:00:00 01:10:08 00:00:00 00:36:55
8 Sara Vilic AUT 02:08:47 00:20:16 00:00:00 01:11:15 00:00:00 00:37:17
9 Elena Maria Petrini ITA 02:08:51 00:21:27 00:00:00 01:10:00 00:00:00 00:37:23
10 Kseniia Levkovska AZE 02:08:57 00:21:32 00:00:00 01:10:02 00:00:00 00:37:23
11 Mariya Shorets RUS 02:09:04 00:21:30 00:00:00 01:10:03 00:00:00 00:37:30
12 Sarissa De Vries NED 02:09:08 00:21:33 00:00:00 01:10:06 00:00:00 00:37:29
13 Malgorzata Otworowska POL 02:09:39 00:21:14 00:00:00 01:10:21 00:00:00 00:38:05
14 Sofie Hooghe BEL 02:10:04 00:21:33 00:00:00 01:09:59 00:00:00 00:38:32
15 Eszter Dudas HUN 02:10:18 00:21:35 00:00:00 01:10:07 00:00:00 00:38:36
16 Liubov Polyanskaya RUS 02:10:32 00:21:27 00:00:00 01:10:11 00:00:00 00:38:52
17 Carolina Routier ESP 02:10:46 00:20:11 00:00:00 01:11:29 00:00:00 00:39:06
18 Anna Godoy Contreras ESP 02:10:47 00:20:53 00:00:00 01:10:48 00:00:00 00:39:06
19 Anastasiya Chernenko UKR 02:11:20 00:21:35 00:00:00 01:10:03 00:00:00 00:39:43
20 Anastasia Abrosimova RUS 02:11:44 00:20:18 00:00:00 01:11:22 00:00:00 00:40:05
21 María Ortega De Miguel ESP 02:12:06 00:21:32 00:00:00 01:10:06 00:00:00 00:40:28
22 Giorgia Priarone ITA 02:12:16 00:23:11 00:00:00 01:10:26 00:00:00 00:38:38
23 Monika Orazem SLO 02:12:33 00:20:55 00:00:00 01:10:41 00:00:00 00:40:58
24 Anais Moniz POR 02:12:52 00:21:31 00:00:00 01:10:03 00:00:00 00:41:19
25 Line Thams DEN 02:12:57 00:21:34 00:00:00 01:09:59 00:00:00 00:41:24
26 Celine Schaerer SUI 02:13:40 00:20:14 00:00:00 01:11:18 00:00:00 00:42:08
27 Miriam Casillas García ESP 02:14:19 00:23:14 00:00:00 01:10:23 00:00:00 00:40:42
28 Tamara Gomez Garrido ESP 02:15:06 00:21:42 00:00:00 01:13:09 00:00:00 00:40:14
29 Magdalena Mielnik POL 02:15:22 00:21:38 00:00:00 01:12:05 00:00:00 00:41:38
30 Aneta Grabmullerova CZE 02:16:36 00:21:29 00:00:00 01:12:11 00:00:00 00:42:55
31 Fanny Beisaron ISR 02:16:56 00:21:45 00:00:00 01:11:57 00:00:00 00:43:14
32 Tanelle Berard USA 02:18:41 00:21:35 00:00:00 01:13:20 00:00:00 00:43:46
33 Kairi Schmidt EST 02:28:13 00:21:36 00:00:00 01:19:06 00:00:00 00:47:31
34 Ece Bakici TUR 02:31:31 00:23:08 00:00:00 01:17:34 00:00:00 00:50:48
DNF Oleksandra Stepanenko UKR 00:00:00 00:21:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eszter Pap HUN 00:00:00 00:23:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Baiba Medne LAT 00:00:00 00:26:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00