2012 Alanya ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup : Oct 07 2012 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Evgenia Sukhoruchenkova RUS 01:58:49 00:20:24 00:01:13 01:01:24 00:00:27 00:35:23
2 Radka Vodickova CZE 01:58:52 00:19:28 00:01:15 01:01:48 00:00:23 00:35:59
3 Elena Danilova RUS 01:58:54 00:20:16 00:01:12 01:01:35 00:00:23 00:35:29
4 Irina Abysova RUS 01:59:05 00:19:25 00:01:16 01:01:51 00:00:24 00:36:08
5 Maria Czesnik POL 01:59:39 00:20:14 00:01:13 01:01:31 00:00:25 00:36:18
6 Anna Burova RUS 01:59:42 00:20:13 00:01:13 01:01:34 00:00:23 00:36:20
7 Kaisa Lehtonen FIN 02:00:07 00:20:19 00:01:16 01:01:25 00:00:23 00:36:45
8 Mariya Shorets RUS 02:00:43 00:20:13 00:01:14 01:01:35 00:00:21 00:37:22
9 Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 02:01:25 00:20:45 00:01:15 01:02:51 00:00:25 00:36:10
10 Magdalena Mielnik POL 02:02:04 00:19:38 00:01:23 01:01:55 00:00:20 00:38:47
11 Kseniia Levkovska AZE 02:02:43 00:20:14 00:01:10 01:01:37 00:00:19 00:39:24
12 Anastasiya Chernenko UKR 02:03:53 00:20:15 00:01:14 01:01:34 00:00:24 00:40:27
13 Pauline Purro SUI 02:05:24 00:20:17 00:01:15 01:01:32 00:00:23 00:41:58
14 Lisa Sieburger GER 02:05:49 00:20:48 00:01:13 01:04:35 00:00:21 00:38:52
15 Inna Tsyganok RUS 02:06:10 00:20:14 00:01:13 01:01:35 00:00:25 00:42:44
16 Natalie Milne GBR 02:06:23 00:19:23 00:01:23 01:01:48 00:00:25 00:43:25
17 Olga Dmitrieva RUS 02:11:31 00:20:33 00:01:23 01:06:39 00:00:25 00:42:34
18 Karolina Solovyova KAZ 02:11:37 00:22:04 00:01:17 01:06:25 00:00:21 00:41:31
19 Ece Bakici TUR 02:13:32 00:20:45 00:01:17 01:06:31 00:00:21 00:44:37
20 Sophie Margue LUX 02:14:53 00:22:03 00:01:23 01:06:23 00:00:26 00:44:39
21 Berrak Irmak TUR 02:15:04 00:22:06 00:01:23 01:06:22 00:00:27 00:44:47
22 Agata Litwin POL 02:16:56 00:20:36 00:01:30 01:07:45 00:00:28 00:46:37
23 Mariola KrzemiƄska POL 02:23:11 00:20:45 00:01:26 01:07:37 00:01:41 00:51:43
24 Ceren Orhanli TUR 02:24:11 00:22:07 00:01:22 01:06:25 00:00:27 00:53:52
DNF Malgorzata Otworowska POL 00:00:00 00:19:35 00:01:21 01:02:04 00:00:21 00:00:00
DNF Alena Adanichkina RUS 00:00:00 00:20:16 00:01:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ewa Bugdol POL 00:00:00 00:20:18 00:01:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anna Grzesiak POL 00:00:00 00:20:42 00:01:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tanja Stroschneider AUT 00:00:00 00:20:50 00:01:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00