Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Andrea Oracki 1985 AUS 4122 02:16:43 00:22:55 00:03:10 01:09:21 00:03:05 00:38:09
2 Megan Roper 1984 NZL 4094 02:16:52 00:23:53 00:02:55 01:07:26 00:02:57 00:39:38
3 Tineke Berthelsen 1987 NZL 4077 02:19:05 00:26:50 00:02:55 01:07:45 00:02:55 00:38:38
4 Briarna Mackie 1984 AUS 4118 02:19:25 00:23:26 00:03:16 01:11:22 00:02:52 00:38:28
5 Marcy Schmidt 1983 CAN 4133 02:19:27 00:23:10 00:03:03 01:11:14 00:03:08 00:38:50
6 Esther Barker AUS 4108 02:20:35 00:26:52 00:03:08 01:10:17 00:02:49 00:37:26
7 Katie Menzies NZL 4088 02:23:56 00:27:04 00:03:23 01:06:53 00:02:59 00:43:36
8 Kate Myers 1987 NZL 4091 02:24:04 00:21:58 00:03:22 01:12:49 00:03:05 00:42:49
9 Penny Brown AUS 4110 02:24:17 00:26:47 00:02:55 01:08:16 00:02:57 00:43:18
10 Vanessa Murray 1985 NZL 4090 02:24:32 00:23:15 00:03:37 01:09:12 00:03:34 00:44:52
11 Kirsty Anderson 1983 GBR 4138 02:26:03 00:23:34 00:03:35 01:13:09 00:03:25 00:42:17
12 Kate Mapham 1984 GBR 4150 02:26:27 00:27:09 00:03:30 01:14:52 00:03:12 00:37:43
13 Patricia Mckibbin AUS 4120 02:27:20 00:24:20 00:03:10 01:14:26 00:03:10 00:42:13
14 Erin Heard AUS 4114 02:27:22 00:21:45 00:03:23 01:13:11 00:03:19 00:45:42
15 Bridget Lodge NZL 4085 02:27:34 00:26:46 00:03:28 01:10:59 00:03:12 00:43:07
16 Aubrey Cook 1986 USA 4103 02:27:43 00:27:06 00:03:23 01:12:18 00:03:10 00:41:45
17 Alissa Williams AUS 4127 02:27:45 00:22:02 00:03:34 01:15:58 00:03:25 00:42:44
18 Suzie Richards 1986 GBR 4151 02:28:12 00:27:32 00:03:19 01:12:52 00:03:18 00:41:10
19 Annika Edmondson 1985 NZL 4081 02:28:16 00:25:29 00:03:48 01:12:41 00:03:31 00:42:44
20 Katy Duffield AUS 4111 02:28:29 00:28:00 00:03:18 01:14:06 00:03:10 00:39:51
21 Helen Taylor 1985 GBR 4153 02:28:31 00:28:03 00:03:32 01:13:54 00:03:14 00:39:44
22 Suzanne Landers 1984 NZL 4084 02:28:51 00:27:11 00:03:13 01:14:20 00:03:18 00:40:47
23 Skye Whitcher 1985 AUS 4126 02:29:08 00:25:31 00:03:22 01:14:03 00:03:12 00:42:56
24 Wendy Nicholls 1983 NZL 4092 02:29:29 00:23:11 00:03:31 01:11:33 00:03:38 00:47:35
25 Hayley Anderson 1984 NZL 4076 02:29:39 00:25:13 00:03:29 01:11:51 00:03:07 00:45:56
26 Katie Bottini USA 4101 02:30:30 00:25:02 00:04:21 01:18:04 00:03:49 00:39:12
27 Terri Mann 1983 NZL 4087 02:30:35 00:24:38 00:03:48 01:13:43 00:03:26 00:44:57
28 Laura Fidler 1984 GBR 4146 02:30:43 00:30:53 00:03:11 01:10:17 00:03:06 00:43:14
29 Emma Lamont 1984 GBR 4149 02:31:14 00:25:22 00:03:24 01:15:32 00:03:17 00:43:37
30 Nicole Walker NZL 4098 02:31:16 00:28:34 00:03:32 01:13:17 00:03:13 00:42:37
31 Kathryn Berry 1983 GBR 4141 02:32:01 00:25:27 00:03:26 01:14:03 00:03:17 00:45:45
32 Jessica Souza Santos 1986 BRA 4128 02:32:47 00:24:11 00:03:32 01:18:00 00:03:14 00:43:47
33 Aimee Sutton AUS 4125 02:32:56 00:25:20 00:03:17 01:16:48 00:03:20 00:44:10
34 Ellie Barnes GBR 4139 02:33:07 00:29:37 00:03:26 01:16:14 00:03:03 00:40:45
35 Bridget Campbell USA 4102 02:33:25 00:27:09 00:03:25 01:20:26 00:03:26 00:38:57
36 Stephanie Bodak AUS 4109 02:33:51 00:25:31 00:03:34 01:15:28 00:03:34 00:45:41
37 Danae Benjamin 1983 CAN 4129 02:34:00 00:28:41 00:03:25 01:13:07 00:03:24 00:45:21
38 Jodie Spottiswood 1983 AUS 4124 02:34:08 00:27:06 00:04:28 01:13:54 00:03:34 00:45:03
39 Amanda Scott NZL 4095 02:35:42 00:24:41 00:03:45 01:17:06 00:03:26 00:46:40
40 Emma Mackie 1987 NZL 4086 02:35:48 00:32:42 00:03:42 01:13:26 00:03:22 00:42:35
41 Eleisha Lilley AUS 4117 02:36:00 00:28:03 00:03:43 01:16:36 00:03:31 00:44:04
42 Eliza Kwan AUS 4116 02:36:19 00:32:04 00:03:41 01:13:35 00:03:26 00:43:28
43 Judit Koronika 1984 HUN 4158 02:36:24 00:27:15 00:04:28 01:18:55 00:03:51 00:41:52
44 Anna Ulmer 1985 NZL 4096 02:37:02 00:28:02 00:03:40 01:16:03 00:03:50 00:45:25
45 Philippa Charlesworth NZL 4078 02:37:56 00:30:41 00:03:32 01:14:04 00:03:38 00:45:57
46 Roxanne Wegman USA 4107 02:38:02 00:32:24 00:03:42 01:16:16 00:03:54 00:41:42
47 Jill Nunns 1983 CAN 4134 02:38:12 00:24:08 00:04:01 01:17:17 00:03:50 00:48:53
48 Elizabeth Gordon 1984 AUS 4112 02:38:58 00:25:42 00:04:07 01:17:27 00:04:22 00:47:18
49 Hetty Brocklehurst 1984 GBR 4142 02:39:19 00:33:05 00:03:51 01:14:49 00:04:53 00:42:39
50 Emilie Tullis USA 4106 02:39:26 00:28:10 00:04:00 01:13:16 00:03:54 00:50:04
51 Naomi Gayler 1983 GBR 4148 02:39:38 00:27:49 00:03:43 01:17:10 00:03:51 00:47:03
52 Caralyn Purvis 1985 NZL 4093 02:39:43 00:25:38 00:03:56 01:19:57 00:03:41 00:46:28
53 Caroline Reid 1985 CAN 4135 02:41:19 00:28:55 00:04:09 01:16:30 00:03:53 00:47:50
54 Claire Beirne 1984 GBR 4140 02:41:59 00:27:13 00:04:22 01:17:20 00:03:56 00:49:06
55 Clemence Copie 1984 GBR 4144 02:42:20 00:29:53 00:04:02 01:15:22 00:03:36 00:49:25
56 Liana Costello 1987 NZL 4079 02:42:43 00:32:20 00:03:32 01:13:52 00:03:50 00:49:06
57 Jasmine Walker NZL 4097 02:43:04 00:32:43 00:03:45 01:15:40 00:03:40 00:47:13
58 Julia Ledewitz 1986 USA 4105 02:43:16 00:25:19 00:04:10 01:23:59 00:04:27 00:45:19
59 Katherine Hancock 1983 AUS 4113 02:44:39 00:27:11 00:03:57 01:18:38 00:03:41 00:51:10
60 Sarah Cushing 1985 NZL 4080 02:46:03 00:24:14 00:03:57 01:18:51 00:04:05 00:54:54
61 Dominique D'Oliveira 1984 RSA 4099 02:46:20 00:30:13 00:04:16 01:16:20 00:04:11 00:51:19
62 Katie Cook GBR 4143 02:46:27 00:25:31 00:04:45 01:22:44 00:04:27 00:48:58
63 Jessica Crate 1985 USA 4104 02:47:39 00:36:06 00:03:54 01:21:31 00:04:37 00:41:30
64 Caroline Corriveau 1985 CAN 4131 02:48:05 00:27:15 00:04:31 01:25:04 00:03:56 00:47:17
65 Kate Robertson AUS 4123 02:49:20 00:36:29 00:04:28 01:18:35 00:05:18 00:44:27
66 Dana Voysey GBR 4154 02:52:25 00:32:45 00:03:57 01:21:00 00:04:11 00:50:29
67 Aya Iwaki 1985 JPN 4155 02:52:32 00:35:31 00:04:00 01:24:29 00:03:48 00:44:43
68 Joyce Chiang 1983 CAN 4130 02:56:25 00:35:28 00:04:42 01:23:30 00:04:23 00:48:21
69 Karin Pehrson 1983 SWE 4100 02:56:42 00:36:12 00:03:45 01:21:20 00:04:07 00:51:16
70 Yesica Fernandez Topete 1983 MEX 4156 02:57:36 00:35:27 00:04:32 01:30:46 00:03:55 00:42:53
71 Michelle Hynd 1986 AUS 4115 02:57:47 00:38:19 00:03:55 01:23:40 00:04:06 00:47:46
72 Danielle French GBR 4147 02:58:31 00:46:52 00:04:03 01:19:38 00:03:18 00:44:37
73 Seini Adivuti 1985 FIJ 4137 03:04:30 00:36:23 00:03:41 01:32:14 00:04:00 00:48:10
74 Kerry Rough 1986 GBR 4152 03:04:42 00:32:14 00:04:23 01:26:07 00:05:45 00:56:12
75 Melanie Shields 1987 CAN 4136 03:05:11 00:32:45 00:04:15 01:27:27 00:04:23 00:56:18
76 Katie Mortimer AUS 4121 03:21:39 00:30:18 00:04:24 01:30:00 00:05:01 01:11:54
DNF Courtenay Disher 1987 CAN 4132 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00