Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Penelope Hosken AUS 2103 01:10:54 00:11:19 00:03:03 00:34:11 00:02:48 00:19:30
2 Beatriz Neres 1986 BRA 2114 01:11:24 00:11:32 00:03:22 00:35:08 00:02:46 00:18:33
3 Nataliia Kravchuk 1985 USA 2093 01:12:14 00:12:18 00:03:42 00:34:24 00:02:57 00:18:50
4 Renee Baker 1983 AUS 2096 01:13:13 00:12:20 00:03:18 00:34:16 00:03:00 00:20:18
5 Sarah Lester AUS 2107 01:13:48 00:12:38 00:03:09 00:36:20 00:02:51 00:18:46
6 Lizzie Spencer 1985 GBR 2141 01:14:25 00:12:09 00:03:24 00:36:05 00:02:51 00:19:54
7 Kym Ireland 1986 AUS 2104 01:15:28 00:11:57 00:03:12 00:36:42 00:03:10 00:20:24
8 Sarah Duffield AUS 2098 01:15:51 00:13:18 00:03:43 00:35:42 00:03:14 00:19:51
9 Denyse Skipper AUS 2112 01:16:38 00:14:18 00:03:49 00:35:11 00:03:19 00:19:59
10 Fleur Garton 1986 AUS 2101 01:17:18 00:13:32 00:03:55 00:37:07 00:03:20 00:19:21
11 Sarah Brown 1984 CAN 2120 01:17:21 00:14:11 00:03:45 00:36:01 00:03:04 00:20:19
12 Hannah Bedford GBR 2131 01:17:26 00:12:38 00:03:28 00:36:44 00:03:07 00:21:28
13 Nicola Rowley 1987 GBR 2139 01:17:56 00:12:17 00:03:38 00:37:24 00:03:06 00:21:29
14 Kimberly Taylor 1986 CAN 2127 01:18:31 00:12:19 00:03:43 00:39:06 00:03:05 00:20:16
15 Sarah Monahan 1985 IRL 2142 01:19:05 00:12:45 00:04:03 00:36:13 00:03:20 00:22:41
16 Melinda Keynes AUS 2105 01:19:09 00:14:31 00:03:45 00:36:26 00:03:29 00:20:54
17 Elissa Papp 1986 CAN 2123 01:19:34 00:14:08 00:04:11 00:36:27 00:03:31 00:21:15
18 Amanda Switzer 1987 CAN 2126 01:20:03 00:13:30 00:03:42 00:37:38 00:03:14 00:21:57
19 Diana Adams 1983 GBR 2129 01:20:06 00:15:37 00:03:32 00:37:03 00:03:16 00:20:35
20 Merinda Eckart 1987 AUS 2099 01:20:31 00:13:36 00:03:59 00:37:08 00:03:18 00:22:29
21 Julie Lucas USA 2094 01:20:36 00:14:47 00:03:42 00:36:12 00:03:32 00:22:21
22 Kate Scotter 1983 GBR 2140 01:20:48 00:15:44 00:03:51 00:35:38 00:03:25 00:22:08
23 Patrice O'Neill 1987 AUS 2110 01:21:15 00:10:55 00:03:53 00:39:50 00:03:20 00:23:16
24 Sarah Kemp 1983 GBR 2137 01:21:29 00:14:37 00:03:51 00:37:41 00:03:23 00:21:55
25 Patricia Yrys Ochoa 1984 MEX 2147 01:21:48 00:14:44 00:04:07 00:37:25 00:03:18 00:22:12
26 Hannah Risson 1986 AUS 2108 01:22:40 00:13:40 00:03:54 00:40:27 00:03:05 00:21:32
27 Lisa Krzys 1984 AUS 2106 01:22:45 00:14:16 00:04:03 00:37:14 00:03:34 00:23:34
28 Adelle Isaacs 1984 GBR 2136 01:23:05 00:14:42 00:03:42 00:37:41 00:03:18 00:23:40
29 Angela Ford NZL 2088 01:23:39 00:14:49 00:03:53 00:40:21 00:03:07 00:21:26
30 Demetra Mydlo 1984 CAN 2122 01:23:40 00:15:29 00:04:13 00:37:32 00:03:31 00:22:52
31 Sarah Ellis 1984 AUS 2100 01:24:16 00:14:34 00:03:57 00:39:46 00:03:14 00:22:43
32 Ailanore Harper 1984 GBR 2133 01:24:34 00:15:54 00:03:42 00:37:33 00:03:32 00:23:52
33 Kate Gollan NZL 2089 01:24:40 00:13:44 00:04:06 00:39:55 00:03:35 00:23:17
34 Katie Hicks 1985 CAN 2121 01:24:56 00:12:37 00:04:32 00:41:29 00:03:22 00:22:53
35 Veronica Santana Mejia 1986 MEX 2145 01:25:03 00:15:12 00:04:33 00:41:25 00:02:51 00:21:01
36 Alejandra Vega Grognard 1986 MEX 2146 01:26:07 00:14:42 00:04:09 00:40:37 00:03:23 00:23:12
37 Adrienne Greenough 1986 USA 2092 01:26:40 00:15:42 00:04:09 00:42:10 00:03:34 00:21:03
38 Catherine Suppan 1987 USA 2095 01:27:11 00:12:01 00:04:28 00:42:27 00:03:31 00:24:42
39 Aeolyn Gwynne AUS 2102 01:28:07 00:15:50 00:04:29 00:41:37 00:03:30 00:22:38
40 Carly Priebe 1984 CAN 2124 01:28:52 00:14:13 00:04:02 00:43:19 00:03:38 00:23:39
41 Danielle Harris 1987 GBR 2134 01:30:57 00:16:20 00:04:14 00:42:24 00:03:14 00:24:43
42 Laura Saldivar Ovalle 1984 MEX 2144 01:31:11 00:15:38 00:04:13 00:42:26 00:04:05 00:24:47
43 Samantha Osborne NZL 2090 01:31:54 00:16:26 00:04:15 00:41:22 00:03:50 00:25:59
44 Amanda Gogolak 1985 USA 2091 01:32:10 00:18:06 00:04:05 00:40:52 00:03:50 00:25:15
45 Flavia Rezende 1983 BRA 2117 01:32:16 00:15:42 00:04:44 00:42:03 00:03:57 00:25:47
46 Anna Price 1984 GBR 2138 01:32:28 00:13:40 00:04:09 00:44:40 00:03:40 00:26:14
47 Alejandra Pescador Spindola 1985 MEX 2143 01:32:40 00:15:08 00:04:35 00:43:30 00:04:14 00:25:10
48 Charlotte Thibaud 1984 CAN 2128 01:33:10 00:16:10 00:04:23 00:41:58 00:04:03 00:26:35
49 Ashleigh Ahlquist 1986 GBR 2130 01:33:22 00:14:15 00:04:06 00:44:11 00:04:06 00:26:42
50 Cara Schadel AUS 2111 01:33:37 00:16:15 00:04:21 00:45:27 00:03:37 00:23:53
51 Carly Arbuthnot 1984 CAN 2118 01:35:01 00:15:43 00:04:32 00:44:27 00:04:03 00:26:13
52 Michelle Bryant NZL 2087 01:37:34 00:12:40 00:04:27 00:44:18 00:03:57 00:32:09
53 Louisa Nicola AUS 2109 01:37:45 00:15:01 00:04:20 00:46:34 00:04:03 00:27:42
54 Laura Slipp 1984 CAN 2125 01:38:44 00:15:48 00:05:17 00:43:05 00:04:12 00:30:20
55 Charlotte Howick GBR 2135 01:39:28 00:14:14 00:04:17 00:46:14 00:04:39 00:30:03
56 Ashley Binder 1986 CAN 2119 01:47:38 00:19:34 00:04:53 00:49:44 00:05:00 00:28:25
57 Kate Clark 1983 AUS 2097 01:53:58 00:18:51 00:06:15 00:47:13 00:05:34 00:36:03
DNF Rebecca York 1986 AUS 2113 00:00:00 00:13:51 00:03:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00