2012 Jiayuguan ITU Triathlon Premium Asian Cup : May 19 2012 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ryan Fisher AUS 01:49:25 00:21:02 00:00:29 00:54:58 00:00:22 00:32:32
2 Benjamin Shaw IRL 01:50:49 00:20:59 00:00:33 00:54:55 00:00:23 00:33:56
3 Jens Toft DEN 01:51:17 00:20:51 00:00:29 00:55:09 00:00:24 00:34:23
4 Richard Varga SVK 01:51:41 00:20:27 00:00:35 00:55:26 00:00:22 00:34:49
5 Zhihang Jiang CHN 01:52:13 00:21:08 00:00:31 00:54:51 00:00:23 00:35:19
6 Csaba Rendes HUN 01:52:43 00:21:03 00:00:29 00:54:57 00:00:25 00:35:47
7 Zheng Xu CHN 01:54:13 00:20:50 00:00:38 00:55:04 00:00:25 00:37:13
8 Zhou Fang CHN 01:54:44 00:21:06 00:00:32 00:54:53 00:00:22 00:37:48
9 Lin Chen CHN 01:55:34 00:21:23 00:00:39 00:59:14 00:00:23 00:33:53
10 Liwei Sun CHN 01:56:25 00:22:24 00:00:34 00:58:25 00:00:30 00:34:30
11 Kejun Shi CHN 01:56:42 00:21:37 00:00:40 00:59:05 00:00:27 00:34:50
12 Dan Alterman ISR 01:56:49 00:21:39 00:00:40 00:59:01 00:00:23 00:35:04
13 Faquan Bai CHN 01:56:55 00:21:06 00:00:32 00:54:54 00:00:26 00:39:55
14 Hao Miao CHN 01:57:47 00:22:12 00:00:32 00:58:38 00:00:24 00:35:59
15 Yiming Zhang CHN 01:57:50 00:21:00 00:00:37 00:54:39 00:00:25 00:41:06
16 Jing Huang CHN 01:59:14 00:21:37 00:00:38 00:59:11 00:00:28 00:37:18
17 Chen-chan Wei TPE 01:59:37 00:23:26 00:00:38 00:59:09 00:00:29 00:35:53
18 Linghua Shi CHN 01:59:37 00:23:25 00:00:45 00:59:02 00:00:26 00:35:57
19 Pei Yen Hsu TPE 02:00:33 00:23:26 00:00:34 00:59:12 00:00:30 00:36:50
20 Wei-chiang Chiou TPE 02:00:51 00:22:26 00:00:36 00:58:22 00:00:34 00:38:51
21 Dickson Tam Joe Dick HKG 02:01:01 00:22:11 00:00:31 00:58:41 00:00:28 00:39:06
22 Xunyu Bai CHN 02:01:02 00:21:12 00:00:34 00:59:35 00:00:29 00:39:10
23 Hailin Li CHN 02:01:29 00:23:25 00:00:40 00:59:05 00:00:25 00:37:53
24 Chon Yen Lee TPE 02:01:54 00:22:23 00:00:51 01:00:00 00:00:32 00:38:05
25 King Fun Ho HKG 02:02:21 00:22:22 00:00:34 00:58:27 00:00:27 00:40:29
26 Kuo Hsin Shen TPE 02:03:26 00:22:19 00:00:35 00:58:31 00:00:33 00:41:26
27 Hanzhen Xu CHN 02:03:49 00:22:40 00:00:52 00:59:40 00:00:37 00:39:57
28 Renhao Zheng CHN 02:04:07 00:22:19 00:00:45 01:00:06 00:00:25 00:40:30
29 Hulin Yuan CHN 02:05:26 00:26:00 00:00:39 01:05:01 00:00:31 00:33:13
30 Ivan Lo Ching Hin HKG 02:05:33 00:24:06 00:00:35 01:02:04 00:00:26 00:38:21
31 Xing Yang CHN 02:09:46 00:22:23 00:00:37 01:03:47 00:00:26 00:42:31
32 Haojun Liu CHN 02:09:56 00:27:07 00:00:36 01:03:59 00:00:26 00:37:46
33 Siyuan Wang CHN 02:11:03 00:24:08 00:00:35 01:02:05 00:00:31 00:43:44
DNF Matt Brady AUS 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dmitriy Gaag KAZ 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ping Zeng CHN 00:00:00 00:22:20 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Mao-yung Yang TPE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00