Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ross Macdonald 1988 GBR 604 01:56:34 00:34:42 00:00:36 01:02:05 00:01:12 00:18:01
2 Lewys Winfield Young 1988 GBR 614 01:56:50 00:35:13 00:00:36 01:00:20 00:01:20 00:19:22
3 Nicolas Boivin 1988 FRA 593 01:57:35 00:35:50 00:00:34 01:00:27 00:01:11 00:19:35
4 Tomasz Spaleniak 1990 POL 612 01:57:41 00:34:50 00:00:32 01:02:57 00:01:10 00:18:13
5 Nicolas Domise 1990 FRA 595 01:57:45 00:35:32 00:00:35 01:00:43 00:01:10 00:19:47
6 Anthony Ceretta 1991 FRA 594 01:58:29 00:35:12 00:00:32 01:01:26 00:01:19 00:20:02
7 Jose Miguel Gomez Garcia 1988 ESP 631 01:59:41 00:35:51 00:00:36 01:02:14 00:01:10 00:19:52
8 Jack Peasgood 1990 GBR 607 02:00:01 00:37:44 00:00:41 00:59:26 00:01:16 00:20:57
9 Ben Cockburn 1992 GBR 598 02:00:24 00:35:41 00:00:33 01:04:42 00:01:10 00:18:21
10 Liam Roberts GBR 609 02:00:58 00:33:45 00:00:42 01:03:04 00:01:11 00:22:17
11 Jason Moore 1988 GBR 605 02:01:51 00:38:28 00:00:32 01:00:34 00:01:11 00:21:09
12 Roelof David Du Plessis 1988 RSA 619 02:01:58 00:37:48 00:00:40 01:02:16 00:01:11 00:20:04
13 Alex Hall 1988 GBR 601 02:02:23 00:35:32 00:00:39 01:05:46 00:01:12 00:19:15
14 Paul Scriven 1988 GBR 610 02:02:55 00:37:04 00:00:35 01:03:54 00:01:19 00:20:05
15 Pierre Roblot 1990 FRA 596 02:03:12 00:37:22 00:00:36 01:03:07 00:01:16 00:20:52
16 Peter Hawkings 1991 GBR 602 02:04:19 00:36:05 00:00:38 01:05:22 00:01:14 00:21:02
17 Jose Javier Corzan Serrano 1989 ESP 630 02:04:29 00:38:03 00:00:30 01:02:10 00:01:30 00:22:19
18 Ross Fawcett 1992 GBR 599 02:04:50 00:35:45 00:00:36 01:02:03 00:01:18 00:25:10
19 Maximilian Paech 1988 GER 617 02:05:25 00:37:25 00:00:37 01:05:27 00:01:21 00:20:36
20 Leandro Silva 1991 BRA 626 02:05:26 00:35:50 00:00:31 01:04:54 00:01:20 00:22:54
21 Benedikt Paech 1988 GER 616 02:05:53 00:39:10 00:00:37 01:03:43 00:01:19 00:21:05
22 Jonathan Yeates 1990 GBR 615 02:06:12 00:38:40 00:00:39 01:04:36 00:01:11 00:21:08
23 Alfred Chapman 1992 GBR 597 02:06:39 00:38:39 00:00:34 01:04:34 00:01:18 00:21:35
24 Casper Moodie 1988 RSA 620 02:07:05 00:39:34 00:00:44 01:03:30 00:01:17 00:22:02
25 Nathan Mahan 1989 CAN 628 02:08:17 00:38:16 00:00:32 01:07:02 00:01:20 00:21:08
26 Gareth Hughes 1988 GBR 603 02:10:05 00:38:57 00:00:45 01:07:53 00:01:17 00:21:15
27 Iain Gillam 1990 GBR 600 02:11:07 00:42:45 00:00:38 00:59:51 00:01:43 00:26:11
28 Willem Max Van Der Merwe RSA 621 02:12:34 00:38:11 00:00:42 01:08:29 00:01:35 00:23:39
29 Jake Shackleford 1992 GBR 611 02:13:12 00:39:22 00:00:44 01:06:43 00:01:18 00:25:06
30 Bobby Robidas 1988 CAN 629 02:15:15 00:39:02 00:00:46 01:11:21 00:01:23 00:22:45
31 Maxime Maghe 1988 BEL 625 02:16:24 00:42:53 00:01:01 01:06:02 00:01:36 00:24:53
32 Benjamin Munro 1988 GBR 606 02:18:02 00:40:05 00:00:37 01:10:50 00:01:17 00:25:14
33 Patrick Forgione 1988 USA 622 02:19:03 00:42:45 00:00:41 01:08:35 00:02:17 00:24:46
34 Japie Blignaut 1991 RSA 618 02:21:05 00:38:13 00:00:43 01:12:16 00:01:51 00:28:05
35 Siphosenkosi Mandolo 1990 RSA 632 02:22:20 00:39:13 00:00:51 01:13:05 00:01:36 00:27:37
DSQ Maicon Sulivan 1990 BRA 627 00:00:00 00:36:57 00:00:41 01:08:34 00:01:23 00:19:30
DNF Alex Lewis 1992 USA 623 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Simon Potter 1988 GBR 608 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kasey Reichmuth 1989 USA 624 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00