2012 Penza ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Aug 18 2012 : Junior Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Anastasia Protasenya RUS 01:04:18 00:11:05 00:00:24 00:33:50 00:00:28 00:18:30
2 Anastasia Gorbunova RUS 01:04:24 00:10:09 00:00:25 00:34:48 00:00:25 00:18:38
3 Olga Agapova RUS 01:04:31 00:11:06 00:00:24 00:33:50 00:00:26 00:18:45
4 Elena Lokhmanova RUS 01:04:56 00:11:09 00:00:27 00:33:40 00:00:25 00:19:14
5 Antonina Pisareva RUS 01:05:28 00:10:57 00:00:25 00:33:59 00:00:27 00:19:40
6 Hrista Stoyneva BUL 01:05:45 00:11:15 00:00:24 00:33:47 00:00:25 00:19:55
7 Ekaterina Sereda RUS 01:06:40 00:11:08 00:00:28 00:35:18 00:00:26 00:19:19
8 Ivana Kuriackova SVK 01:07:33 00:11:18 00:00:24 00:35:19 00:00:31 00:20:01
9 Anastasiya Vasilyeva RUS 01:07:46 00:11:09 00:00:31 00:35:09 00:00:28 00:20:28
10 Alina Antonova RUS 01:07:53 00:11:37 00:00:30 00:35:40 00:00:26 00:19:40
11 Elvira Emelyanova RUS 01:07:53 00:10:58 00:00:24 00:35:34 00:00:27 00:20:31
12 Maria Molyarova RUS 01:08:03 00:11:07 00:00:24 00:35:20 00:00:27 00:20:45
13 EkatŠµrina Oleynikova RUS 01:08:51 00:10:33 00:00:26 00:35:54 00:00:28 00:21:29
14 Anastasiya Shakhmatova RUS 01:08:58 00:11:40 00:00:26 00:35:47 00:00:25 00:20:40
15 Yuliya Golofeeva RUS 01:09:10 00:11:20 00:00:25 00:36:10 00:00:28 00:20:45
16 Anastasia Uvarova ITU 01:09:12 00:11:07 00:00:25 00:36:08 00:00:25 00:21:06
17 Yulia Nikitina RUS 01:09:40 00:11:23 00:00:24 00:36:01 00:00:25 00:21:27
18 Svetlana Annikova RUS 01:09:43 00:11:18 00:00:25 00:36:10 00:00:28 00:21:22
19 Elena Aleksandrova RUS 01:09:54 00:10:43 00:00:24 00:35:47 00:00:28 00:22:32
20 Tamara Maksiyanova RUS 01:10:03 00:11:16 00:00:25 00:36:08 00:00:45 00:21:27
21 Oxana Grot KAZ 01:10:26 00:12:11 00:00:23 00:37:44 00:00:21 00:19:46
22 Kristina Nesterenko KAZ 01:10:38 00:12:09 00:00:23 00:37:40 00:00:25 00:20:00
23 Elizaveta Starostina RUS 01:13:04 00:12:46 00:00:31 00:37:44 00:00:28 00:21:34
24 Oleksandra Komlieva UKR 01:13:59 00:11:20 00:00:33 00:40:30 00:00:27 00:21:09
25 Yagmur Aydogan TUR 01:14:32 00:12:56 00:00:27 00:38:53 00:00:27 00:21:49
26 Alexandra Bugaeva RUS 01:15:15 00:11:45 00:00:30 00:39:49 00:00:28 00:22:41
27 Olga Shapkova RUS 01:17:56 00:11:11 00:00:26 00:40:44 00:00:37 00:24:57
DNF Iuliia Tsomyk UKR 00:00:00 00:14:05 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00