Results: 2012 Quarteira ITU Triathlon European Cup | Elite Women
Quarteira, Portugal • 31 Mar, 2012
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ainhoa Murua 1978 ESP 2 02:03:00 00:20:42 00:01:15 01:04:49 00:00:35 00:35:38
2 Aileen Reid 1982 IRL 1 02:03:27 00:21:00 00:01:10 01:05:42 00:00:30 00:35:03
3 Carole Peon 1978 FRA 3 02:03:43 00:20:43 00:01:09 01:04:55 00:00:31 00:36:22
4 Irina Abysova 1980 RUS 6 02:04:26 00:21:33 00:01:16 01:05:08 00:00:32 00:35:55
5 Katrien Verstuyft 1982 BEL 5 02:04:31 00:21:40 00:01:15 01:04:57 00:00:32 00:36:05
6 Non Stanford 1989 GBR 11 02:04:36 00:20:58 00:01:18 01:05:39 00:00:31 00:36:07
7 Liubov Polyanskaya 1989 RUS 15 02:05:40 00:21:32 00:01:18 01:05:04 00:00:34 00:37:09
8 Elena Maria Petrini 1992 ITA 38 02:05:43 00:21:38 00:01:17 01:04:56 00:00:33 00:37:18
9 Agnieszka Jerzyk 1988 POL 7 02:05:49 00:22:35 00:01:10 01:05:58 00:00:35 00:35:29
10 Lois Rosindale 1990 GBR 17 02:06:35 00:22:39 00:01:13 01:05:53 00:00:37 00:36:12
11 Camilla Pedersen 1983 DEN 10 02:06:38 00:21:38 00:01:17 01:04:54 00:00:38 00:38:09
12 Daniela Chmet 1979 ITA 19 02:07:16 00:20:49 00:01:17 01:05:51 00:00:32 00:38:46
13 Xisca Tous 1992 ESP 40 02:07:24 00:20:43 00:01:22 01:05:54 00:00:34 00:38:49
14 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 UKR 8 02:07:35 00:21:54 00:01:17 01:06:31 00:00:34 00:37:16
15 Anais Moniz 1989 POR 28 02:07:36 00:20:40 00:01:12 01:04:58 00:00:30 00:40:15
16 Anna Godoy Contreras 1992 ESP 27 02:07:44 00:20:40 00:01:12 01:04:59 00:00:36 00:40:17
17 Kseniia Levkovska 1989 AZE 23 02:07:57 00:21:35 00:01:22 01:04:57 00:00:31 00:39:31
18 Maria Pujol 1982 ESP 16 02:08:05 00:22:00 00:01:12 01:04:41 00:00:34 00:39:37
19 Marta Jimenez 1985 ESP 18 02:08:22 00:22:03 00:01:22 01:06:20 00:01:01 00:37:36
20 Asa Annerstedt 1980 SWE 34 02:08:49 00:21:54 00:01:17 01:06:34 00:00:32 00:38:28
21 Paulina Kotfica 1986 POL 12 02:08:49 00:22:27 00:01:20 01:05:58 00:00:36 00:38:27
22 María Ortega De Miguel 1989 ESP 25 02:09:07 00:22:02 00:01:15 01:06:30 00:00:31 00:38:48
23 Holly Lawrence 1990 GBR 36 02:09:19 00:21:50 00:01:14 01:04:48 00:00:36 00:40:48
24 Sofie Hooghe 1991 BEL 26 02:10:19 00:22:08 00:01:13 01:06:20 00:00:31 00:40:04
25 Carolina Routier 1990 ESP 14 02:10:58 00:20:36 00:01:14 01:05:01 00:00:37 00:43:29
26 Neiske Becks 1991 NED 22 02:11:31 00:20:50 00:01:16 01:07:35 00:00:36 00:41:12
27 Gaia Peron 1986 TUR 24 02:12:44 00:20:44 00:01:15 01:07:41 00:00:37 00:42:24
28 Miriam Casillas García 1992 ESP 37 02:13:31 00:23:10 00:01:15 01:09:25 00:00:32 00:39:07
29 Tanja Stroschneider 1990 AUT 32 02:24:13 00:23:37 00:01:16 01:14:18 00:00:37 00:44:22
DNF Estefania Dominguez 1984 ESP 29 00:00:00 00:23:10 00:01:15 01:09:27 00:00:38 00:00:00
DNF Aida Valiño 1987 ESP 31 00:00:00 00:21:46 00:01:19 01:04:51 00:00:37 00:00:00
DNF Kaisa Lehtonen 1981 FIN 9 00:00:00 00:23:12 00:01:15 01:09:26 00:00:35 00:00:00
DNF Annamaria Mazzetti 1988 ITA 4 00:00:00 00:22:38 00:01:13 01:05:53 00:00:33 00:00:00
DNF Melina Alonso 1992 ESP 35 00:00:00 00:21:43 00:01:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Elena Danilova 1991 RUS 21 00:00:00 00:21:58 00:01:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tamara Gomez Garrido 1991 ESP 30 00:00:00 00:21:41 00:01:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00