2012 Roth ETU Challenge Long Distance Triathlon European Championships : Jul 08 2012 : 55-59 Male AG : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Wilhelm Nassmacher GER 10:12:16 01:00:02 00:03:36 05:25:09 00:03:38 03:39:54
2 Hans Heitzmann GER 10:17:31 01:11:37 00:03:39 05:32:42 00:02:59 03:26:36
3 Heiner Uhlmann GER 10:42:03 01:05:17 00:03:02 05:29:07 00:02:16 04:02:21
4 Peter Joecken GER 10:48:58 01:14:09 00:03:30 05:26:00 00:02:44 04:02:36
5 Gregor Klante GER 11:00:58 01:04:19 00:02:47 05:36:34 00:02:58 04:14:20
6 Herbert Zehnpfennig GER 11:04:22 01:04:37 00:02:43 05:45:58 00:02:53 04:08:12
7 Uli Schneider GER 11:08:51 01:09:19 00:03:10 05:47:08 00:02:16 04:06:58
8 Michael Feustel GER 11:10:33 01:20:04 00:03:25 05:42:28 00:04:27 04:00:09
9 Günter Buttgereit GER 11:17:39 01:20:16 00:05:20 05:40:55 00:05:39 04:05:29
10 Michael Fritz GER 11:20:38 01:19:36 00:04:31 05:46:48 00:03:55 04:05:50
11 Ian Wells GBR 11:21:10 01:23:20 00:03:39 05:29:52 00:03:53 04:20:27
12 Klaus Sommer GER 11:36:58 01:09:00 00:03:14 05:57:37 00:02:39 04:24:29
13 Günther Janker GER 11:38:38 01:08:59 00:03:41 05:52:08 00:03:36 04:30:16
14 Uwe Gersch GER 11:44:41 01:21:30 00:05:21 06:08:39 00:02:08 04:07:04
15 Gerd Herrlitz GER 11:46:58 01:14:55 00:03:30 05:33:42 00:02:07 04:52:47
16 Dieter Rucktäschel GER 11:59:45 01:08:34 00:05:32 05:38:59 00:02:39 05:04:02
17 Frieder Steinhilber GER 12:07:35 01:07:41 00:04:29 05:50:34 00:04:04 05:00:47
18 Gerhard Meier GER 12:10:47 01:14:36 00:04:08 06:06:00 00:04:26 04:41:40
19 Henrik Funch DEN 12:16:12 00:59:54 00:05:39 06:02:11 00:03:47 05:04:43
20 Ulmar Schmidt GER 12:16:52 01:20:04 00:07:35 05:59:58 00:02:51 04:46:26
21 Michel Giboz FRA 12:21:42 01:10:09 00:05:46 05:42:49 00:05:56 05:17:03
22 Dieter Berdux GER 12:33:11 01:17:38 00:03:42 06:31:52 00:03:37 04:36:24
23 Michael Lehner GER 12:39:04 01:21:56 00:03:27 05:59:40 00:05:38 05:08:25
24 Guenther Grau GER 12:42:34 01:17:42 00:05:27 06:00:11 00:04:33 05:14:40
25 Eckhard Arcypowski GER 12:45:10 01:33:27 00:06:36 06:07:03 00:04:18 04:53:47
26 Christian Berghänel GER 12:46:16 01:28:13 00:04:09 06:11:16 00:03:51 04:58:49
27 Peter Gregory GBR 12:50:00 01:07:03 00:06:45 06:17:21 00:08:00 05:10:53
28 Gaspare Fumagalli ITA 12:51:35 01:21:11 00:04:15 06:25:20 00:03:47 04:57:05
29 Ekkehard Oehme GER 12:55:07 01:15:36 00:04:24 06:37:07 00:03:15 04:54:47
30 Hans-joachim Wierschula GER 13:02:08 01:08:10 00:03:15 06:27:45 00:04:15 05:18:44
31 Bernd Schreiner GER 13:04:27 01:21:15 00:02:20 06:03:44 00:03:08 05:34:01
32 Rolf Felber GER 13:19:27 01:35:52 00:04:46 06:34:29 00:03:20 05:01:01
33 Berthold Siebeck GER 13:19:51 01:35:23 00:04:32 06:45:33 00:05:20 04:49:03
34 Brian Welsh GBR 13:20:36 01:21:03 00:05:16 06:04:00 00:04:19 05:45:59
35 Luis Santos FRA 13:24:11 01:23:16 00:07:28 06:21:03 00:05:39 05:26:47
36 Klaus Hafemeister GER 13:24:23 01:15:14 00:04:41 06:47:20 00:08:46 05:08:22
37 Hans-martin Göstl GER 13:26:57 01:09:46 00:03:13 06:24:50 00:03:45 05:45:24
38 Karlheinz Schmidt GER 13:29:10 01:23:31 00:07:04 06:30:03 00:05:11 05:23:22
39 Pierre-alain Piller SUI 13:29:19 01:21:26 00:04:45 05:46:50 00:09:52 06:06:26
40 Gerhard Bergler GER 13:35:50 01:31:45 00:07:19 06:58:09 00:05:24 04:53:13
41 Kurt Seyffert GER 13:40:34 01:26:31 00:05:14 06:54:15 00:05:14 05:09:20
42 Rolf Lonny GER 13:43:41 01:17:38 00:07:35 07:44:20 00:05:39 04:28:31
43 Ivo Härms EST 13:57:15 01:09:30 00:06:07 07:29:16 00:03:39 05:08:45
44 Norbert Weißenborn GER 14:03:59 01:20:43 00:08:43 07:35:12 00:05:14 04:54:07
45 Philippe Daum FRA 14:11:55 01:35:45 00:08:28 06:29:36 00:08:05 05:50:00
46 Roland König GER 15:06:03 01:49:31 00:10:43 06:48:23 00:07:06 06:10:22