2012 Roth ETU Challenge Long Distance Triathlon European Championships : Jul 08 2012 : 45-49 Female AG : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Anita Lenti HUN 10:34:58 00:55:57 00:02:47 05:50:52 00:01:27 03:43:56
2 Grit Dörr GER 10:43:55 00:55:16 00:03:23 05:57:06 00:02:44 03:45:27
3 Daniëlle Deley BEL 10:50:04 00:59:19 00:03:55 05:56:56 00:05:58 03:43:59
4 Carmen Schaaf GER 10:51:06 01:19:27 00:03:46 05:46:19 00:02:04 03:39:31
5 Anja Schwarz-granzow GER 11:03:35 01:23:16 00:03:12 05:49:06 00:02:04 03:45:59
6 Carina Zimmermann GER 11:16:17 01:06:04 00:04:48 05:51:18 00:03:39 04:10:30
7 Sophie Chabut FRA 11:22:46 01:12:23 00:02:16 05:42:52 00:01:57 04:23:19
8 Susanne Endreß GER 11:27:46 01:07:44 00:04:33 06:05:01 00:03:39 04:06:49
9 Elke Strakeljahn GER 11:29:03 00:57:36 00:02:32 06:05:29 00:03:37 04:19:51
10 Cornelia Timm GER 11:29:22 01:15:06 00:03:32 05:41:04 00:03:08 04:26:31
11 Judit Dengler GER 11:29:55 01:11:26 00:04:11 06:11:29 00:04:57 03:57:52
12 Christa Scheffler GER 11:31:16 01:20:09 00:05:50 05:59:34 00:03:30 04:02:14
13 Birgit Schwartz-reinken GER 11:32:11 01:27:28 00:08:37 06:05:12 00:05:21 03:45:32
14 Gertraud Erlemann GER 11:37:06 01:17:19 00:03:18 06:05:36 00:02:37 04:08:18
15 Judith Glassner GER 11:37:56 01:12:15 00:03:45 05:45:47 00:02:06 04:34:06
16 Katrin Jeschke GER 11:45:03 01:14:13 00:06:10 05:57:44 00:02:28 04:24:29
17 Jacqueline Lawrentz GER 11:47:17 01:19:21 00:04:53 06:00:04 00:05:33 04:17:28
18 Cornelia Autschbach GER 11:49:20 01:19:53 00:05:42 05:45:41 00:04:19 04:33:45
19 Gabi Fanger GER 11:52:04 01:24:23 00:03:54 06:05:47 00:05:17 04:12:45
20 Anja Flöter GER 11:59:58 01:07:06 00:04:43 05:51:01 00:06:40 04:50:29
21 Britta Wiesmann GER 12:00:54 01:03:34 00:02:58 06:05:42 00:05:03 04:43:38
22 Marisa Martí Huerta ESP 12:01:20 01:21:44 00:08:51 06:24:11 00:06:37 03:59:59
23 Sabine Leys BEL 12:02:35 01:08:03 00:04:22 05:56:39 00:04:38 04:48:56
24 Carola Sigl GER 12:06:44 01:16:34 00:04:42 05:53:01 00:05:17 04:47:12
25 Marta D'Acunzo GER 12:10:34 01:16:45 00:03:48 06:17:34 00:03:24 04:29:04
26 Claude Mirat FRA 12:13:47 01:10:55 00:06:36 06:18:08 00:05:59 04:32:10
27 Ulrike Seifert GER 12:28:33 01:23:30 00:04:42 06:09:19 00:02:18 04:48:47
28 Cecile Casenobe FRA 12:36:04 01:12:13 00:06:21 06:44:41 00:03:01 04:29:48
29 Maja Kröger GER 12:42:31 01:17:05 00:02:44 06:27:24 00:02:43 04:52:36
30 Anita Mattheus GER 12:43:00 01:16:17 00:07:43 06:28:12 00:04:26 04:46:24
31 Florise Sichel FRA 12:55:45 01:19:14 00:05:25 06:23:47 00:04:04 05:03:16
32 Sybille Voortman GER 12:56:30 01:33:09 00:04:57 06:55:16 00:04:35 04:18:34
33 Michelle Mctaggart GBR 13:00:41 01:25:18 00:05:38 06:39:07 00:05:16 04:45:24
34 Christine Noualhaguet FRA 13:03:37 01:14:19 00:07:04 06:54:22 00:07:47 04:40:06
35 Rena Eberlein GER 13:08:23 01:16:55 00:06:00 06:17:29 00:04:19 05:23:40
36 Rabia Rolland FRA 13:11:01 01:33:58 00:06:13 06:49:45 00:02:50 04:38:16
37 Myriam Combet FRA 13:17:55 01:13:24 00:06:38 07:13:56 00:04:33 04:39:25
38 Christine Leising GER 13:46:42 01:20:49 00:08:26 06:46:34 00:05:14 05:25:40
39 Jane Bloore GBR 13:55:49 01:11:22 00:06:52 07:06:22 00:09:20 05:21:54
40 Régine Gomez FRA 14:25:47 01:20:04 00:06:19 06:50:32 00:06:27 06:02:26
41 Andrea Trautmann GER 15:04:34 01:37:20 00:05:25 07:15:26 00:08:30 05:57:55
42 Gaelle Fleitour FRA 15:31:32 01:23:21 00:08:00 07:34:30 00:10:43 06:15:00