2012 Roth ETU Challenge Long Distance Triathlon European Championships : Jul 08 2012 : 35-39 Female AG : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Shannon Kemp GER 09:54:31 01:03:16 00:02:44 05:18:07 00:02:36 03:27:49
2 Jana Candrova CZE 10:17:40 00:58:58 00:02:05 05:32:00 00:01:46 03:42:53
3 Uta Knappe GER 10:27:26 01:10:15 00:02:31 05:32:53 00:03:35 03:38:14
4 Marie-claire Haag GER 10:40:27 00:59:29 00:02:54 05:46:48 00:04:26 03:46:53
5 Stefanie Tent GER 10:42:53 00:55:53 00:02:57 05:52:20 00:04:02 03:47:41
6 Kirsten Sommer GER 10:49:58 01:07:31 00:02:38 05:37:46 00:02:33 03:59:32
7 Silke Lammers GER 11:09:57 01:16:18 00:03:04 05:42:31 00:01:53 04:06:13
8 Nadia Palazzo GER 11:14:05 01:14:36 00:02:45 05:59:34 00:02:49 03:54:22
9 Ana Lopez De San Roman Blanco ESP 11:21:06 01:12:29 00:03:04 06:09:19 00:03:45 03:52:30
10 Anita Kos SLO 11:24:03 01:13:57 00:04:16 05:58:14 00:03:41 04:03:58
11 Martina Schiechl GER 11:30:40 01:20:15 00:03:32 06:08:45 00:03:07 03:55:03
12 Annelies Meeus BEL 11:33:07 01:07:07 00:04:08 06:02:46 00:05:07 04:14:00
13 Julia Emmler GER 11:41:42 01:05:57 00:03:43 06:15:29 00:04:43 04:11:49
14 Julia Rieck GER 11:45:10 01:13:12 00:07:08 05:50:10 00:03:17 04:31:25
15 Dagmar Ulrich GER 11:51:12 01:10:21 00:02:24 06:17:16 00:02:41 04:18:32
16 Sandrine Demarco FRA 11:51:46 01:10:59 00:03:04 05:59:39 00:04:47 04:33:16
17 Amaia Bordas Palarea ESP 11:53:22 01:29:11 00:05:41 06:13:23 00:05:27 03:59:42
18 Aileen O'Reilly IRL 11:54:57 01:06:56 00:05:00 06:04:49 00:08:34 04:29:41
19 Ingrid Frankfurth GER 11:57:20 01:07:30 00:03:01 06:04:44 00:02:07 04:39:59
20 Cornelia Wersig GER 12:03:03 01:29:10 00:04:37 06:23:21 00:02:01 04:03:55
21 Alexandra Sporer GER 12:03:22 01:16:36 00:06:58 05:54:04 00:05:25 04:40:20
22 Ines Sandbote GER 12:09:16 01:07:36 00:03:32 06:23:28 00:02:50 04:31:50
23 Valérie Linossier FRA 12:10:03 01:17:11 00:04:46 05:58:43 00:02:49 04:46:37
24 Elke Wessels GER 12:21:45 01:09:23 00:02:46 06:20:09 00:02:23 04:47:07
25 Rosa Meca ESP 12:23:16 01:05:13 00:05:21 06:47:27 00:04:05 04:21:10
26 Nina Schulz GER 12:25:37 01:17:27 00:05:00 06:25:53 00:05:02 04:32:15
27 Christine Meyer GER 12:26:44 01:09:32 00:04:02 06:01:33 00:04:00 05:07:38
28 Suzanne Newton GBR 12:39:16 01:17:56 00:04:23 06:41:41 00:05:31 04:29:47
29 Melanie Döbele GER 12:45:02 01:26:06 00:05:44 06:14:31 00:04:14 04:54:28
30 Kerstin Putzmann GER 12:49:00 01:11:17 00:03:04 06:15:00 00:07:14 05:12:26
31 Anette Pustowka GER 12:55:31 01:13:16 00:04:50 06:33:29 00:04:50 04:59:07
32 Ivonne Simon GER 13:00:52 01:17:08 00:05:50 06:28:53 00:05:57 05:03:05
33 Vera Luick GER 13:05:19 01:24:59 00:06:58 06:11:25 00:02:24 05:19:34
34 Moni Gerhardinger GER 13:13:18 01:07:22 00:08:58 06:08:36 00:04:37 05:43:46
35 Daniela Könen GER 13:16:27 01:19:30 00:03:50 06:27:53 00:02:59 05:22:17
36 Sara Sánchez Molina ESP 13:23:05 01:23:29 00:06:17 06:50:36 00:05:57 04:56:46
37 Anke Tinnefeld GER 13:29:45 01:05:56 00:10:19 06:38:14 00:05:13 05:30:06
38 Sinead Wearen IRL 13:48:34 01:17:40 00:03:19 06:20:48 00:08:13 05:58:37
39 Carolina Delgado Campos ESP 15:31:27 01:16:18 00:05:34 07:58:59 00:07:11 06:03:28