2012 Tabor ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Jul 29 2012 : Junior Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sarah Wilm GER 01:02:05 00:10:33 00:00:17 00:34:10 00:00:17 00:16:44
2 Georgia Taylor-brown GBR 01:02:23 00:10:11 00:00:19 00:34:29 00:00:21 00:17:00
3 Sophie Coldwell GBR 01:02:55 00:10:11 00:00:17 00:34:30 00:00:17 00:17:34
4 Sarah Neukam GER 01:03:16 00:10:32 00:00:21 00:34:09 00:00:19 00:17:55
5 Laura Sprissler GER 01:03:21 00:10:31 00:00:17 00:34:10 00:00:17 00:18:02
6 Zsanett Horvath HUN 01:03:24 00:10:26 00:00:19 00:34:13 00:00:17 00:18:06
7 Aneta Grabmullerova CZE 01:03:45 00:10:32 00:00:17 00:34:09 00:00:19 00:18:24
8 Ivana Kuriackova SVK 01:03:56 00:10:43 00:00:19 00:35:11 00:00:22 00:17:18
9 Renata Fuchs HUN 01:04:04 00:10:28 00:00:19 00:34:15 00:00:19 00:18:41
10 Julia Hauser AUT 01:04:07 00:10:55 00:00:21 00:35:00 00:00:24 00:17:26
11 Theresa Moser AUT 01:04:13 00:10:50 00:00:19 00:35:09 00:00:22 00:17:32
12 Charlotte Deldaele BEL 01:04:19 00:10:26 00:00:17 00:34:17 00:00:17 00:19:02
13 Anna Takacs HUN 01:04:38 00:10:49 00:00:19 00:35:06 00:00:22 00:17:59
14 Ine Couckuyt BEL 01:04:42 00:11:05 00:00:17 00:34:48 00:00:19 00:18:09
15 Ivona Miklosova SVK 01:05:04 00:10:57 00:00:21 00:35:01 00:00:22 00:18:21
16 Sofiya Pryyma UKR 01:05:14 00:10:47 00:00:19 00:35:05 00:00:24 00:18:37
17 Zsofia Szakaly HUN 01:05:24 00:10:52 00:00:17 00:35:03 00:00:19 00:18:50
18 Sophia Saller GER 01:05:40 00:10:54 00:00:24 00:35:00 00:00:22 00:18:59
19 Olga Agapova RUS 01:05:57 00:10:43 00:00:17 00:35:15 00:00:22 00:19:16
20 Henrietta Hargitai HUN 01:06:04 00:10:35 00:00:17 00:35:21 00:00:19 00:19:27
21 Marika Zahradnickova CZE 01:06:15 00:10:50 00:00:22 00:35:01 00:00:22 00:19:34
22 Julia Schuebel GER 01:06:15 00:11:09 00:00:19 00:34:49 00:00:24 00:19:34
23 Alexandra Mckibben GBR 01:06:31 00:10:59 00:00:19 00:34:58 00:00:17 00:19:55
24 Alina Hambrusch AUT 01:06:55 00:11:09 00:00:21 00:37:05 00:00:19 00:17:57
25 Viktoria Vizi HUN 01:07:36 00:10:19 00:00:19 00:36:26 00:00:22 00:20:07
26 Noémi Sárszegi HUN 01:07:53 00:11:07 00:00:19 00:37:10 00:00:19 00:18:54
27 Zoé Cserjési HUN 01:08:30 00:11:06 00:00:21 00:37:12 00:00:24 00:19:23
28 Mégane Van Steenwinckel BEL 01:08:38 00:11:11 00:00:19 00:37:05 00:00:22 00:19:38
29 Lili Kerekes HUN 01:09:35 00:10:53 00:00:19 00:37:27 00:00:24 00:20:30
30 Laura Karnouschek AUT 01:09:54 00:11:07 00:00:21 00:37:12 00:00:21 00:20:51
31 Luca Sörös HUN 01:10:07 00:11:14 00:00:17 00:38:32 00:00:24 00:19:36
32 Niki Kaskova CZE 01:10:26 00:11:07 00:00:22 00:38:31 00:00:27 00:19:56
33 Tereza Skuhrova CZE 01:11:47 00:10:45 00:00:22 00:37:30 00:00:34 00:22:34
34 Sofie Rubbrecht BEL 01:14:18 00:11:57 00:00:22 00:41:07 00:00:26 00:20:25
35 Oleksandra Komlieva UKR 01:15:19 00:10:48 00:00:26 00:42:14 00:00:29 00:21:20
36 Yagmur Aydogan TUR 01:17:52 00:12:55 00:00:24 00:42:45 00:00:24 00:21:20
DNF Marlene Gomez-islinger GER 00:00:00 00:10:48 00:00:19 00:35:04 00:00:21 00:00:00
DNF Hanna Horváth HUN 00:00:00 00:10:56 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00