Results: 2012 Tabor ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Junior Men
Tabor, Czech Republic • 29 Jul, 2012
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kristian Blummenfelt 1994 NOR 18 00:55:35 00:09:25 00:00:16 00:30:36 00:00:17 00:14:59
2 Gordon Benson 1994 GBR 28 00:55:50 00:09:15 00:00:17 00:30:48 00:00:19 00:15:08
3 Marc Austin 1994 GBR 59 00:56:04 00:09:18 00:00:17 00:30:44 00:00:16 00:15:27
4 Jelle Geens 1993 BEL 38 00:56:21 00:10:11 00:00:17 00:30:36 00:00:17 00:14:56
5 Dávid Pap 1995 HUN 61 00:56:25 00:09:39 00:00:19 00:31:06 00:00:19 00:15:00
6 Evgeniy Stepanov 1994 RUS 34 00:56:28 00:09:20 00:00:21 00:30:42 00:00:19 00:15:42
7 Constantine Doherty 1995 IRL 15 00:56:29 00:09:58 00:00:17 00:30:44 00:00:16 00:15:11
8 Shachar Sagiv 1994 ISR 31 00:56:38 00:09:58 00:00:17 00:30:51 00:00:22 00:15:09
9 Andrey Moiseenko 1994 RUS 21 00:56:40 00:09:22 00:00:17 00:30:42 00:00:19 00:15:56
10 Gábor Hankó 1993 HUN 52 00:56:40 00:09:39 00:00:19 00:31:02 00:00:19 00:15:18
11 Uli Hagmann 1994 GER 12 00:56:43 00:10:07 00:00:16 00:30:39 00:00:16 00:15:23
12 Simon Weiss 1993 GER 29 00:56:52 00:09:43 00:00:17 00:31:01 00:00:17 00:15:31
13 Christophe De Keyser 1993 BEL 82 00:56:55 00:09:53 00:00:17 00:30:54 00:00:14 00:15:35
14 Kristóf Anheuer 1994 HUN 81 00:56:58 00:09:28 00:00:17 00:31:19 00:00:17 00:15:32
15 Valentin Wernz 1995 GER 60 00:57:04 00:09:55 00:00:17 00:30:47 00:00:14 00:15:46
16 Máté Balogh 1993 HUN 79 00:57:07 00:09:18 00:00:17 00:30:42 00:00:16 00:16:29
17 Zsolt Schal 1995 HUN 42 00:57:09 00:09:20 00:00:19 00:30:41 00:00:17 00:16:29
18 Tom Suetens 1994 BEL 48 00:57:12 00:09:48 00:00:19 00:30:55 00:00:22 00:15:43
19 Max Fetzer 1994 GER 41 00:57:13 00:09:44 00:00:17 00:31:01 00:00:16 00:15:52
20 Amitai Yonah 1994 ISR 53 00:57:15 00:10:14 00:00:19 00:31:55 00:00:17 00:14:25
21 Peter Nemeth 1993 AUT 68 00:57:15 00:09:01 00:00:19 00:31:04 00:00:24 00:16:23
22 Mikal Iden 1994 NOR 45 00:57:21 00:10:03 00:00:17 00:30:41 00:00:17 00:16:00
23 Christian Grillitsch 1993 AUT 24 00:57:24 00:10:04 00:00:16 00:30:46 00:00:17 00:16:00
24 Cameron Milne 1993 GBR 50 00:57:30 00:09:18 00:00:19 00:30:40 00:00:19 00:16:52
25 Ivan Menshykov 1994 UKR 6 00:57:32 00:10:02 00:00:19 00:30:46 00:00:17 00:16:07
26 Alexandr Shcherbinin 1994 RUS 62 00:57:39 00:09:41 00:00:16 00:31:07 00:00:19 00:16:12
27 Miles Burton 1996 GBR 71 00:57:47 00:09:39 00:00:17 00:31:06 00:00:17 00:16:25
28 Jonathan Wayaffe 1995 BEL 74 00:57:54 00:10:28 00:00:19 00:31:38 00:00:17 00:15:08
29 Jørgen Gundersen 1995 NOR 33 00:58:00 00:09:20 00:00:16 00:30:44 00:00:17 00:17:19
30 Bas De Waal 1994 NED 44 00:58:02 00:09:44 00:00:19 00:31:04 00:00:19 00:16:33
31 Robert Wimmer 1994 GER 51 00:58:04 00:10:22 00:00:19 00:31:48 00:00:21 00:15:10
32 Előd Marton 1995 HUN 67 00:58:07 00:09:22 00:00:19 00:30:42 00:00:19 00:17:23
33 Grant Sheldon 1994 GBR 76 00:58:10 00:09:30 00:00:19 00:31:14 00:00:17 00:16:47
34 Alexey Kalistratov 1994 RUS 1 00:58:10 00:10:25 00:00:22 00:31:45 00:00:21 00:15:16
35 Abri Van Der Walt 1993 RSA 20 00:58:17 00:09:35 00:00:26 00:31:06 00:00:21 00:16:47
36 Maxim Subbotin 1994 RUS 46 00:58:17 00:09:58 00:00:17 00:31:51 00:00:19 00:15:47
37 Ron Lewinsohn 1995 ISR 16 00:58:21 00:09:56 00:00:19 00:31:55 00:00:19 00:15:49
38 Kars Eijsink 1993 NED 32 00:58:22 00:10:26 00:00:19 00:31:45 00:00:17 00:15:33
39 István Király 1994 HUN 77 00:58:27 00:10:22 00:00:19 00:31:47 00:00:22 00:15:35
40 Wouter Timmerman 1995 BEL 69 00:58:39 00:10:06 00:00:19 00:30:40 00:00:19 00:17:14
41 Florian Klingler 1995 AUT 56 00:58:39 00:09:37 00:00:19 00:31:08 00:00:17 00:17:15
42 Gustav Iden 1996 NOR 54 00:58:51 00:10:59 00:00:19 00:31:10 00:00:21 00:16:00
43 Lukas Pertl 1995 AUT 7 00:58:57 00:10:27 00:00:17 00:31:45 00:00:19 00:16:05
44 Lukas Cervenka 1995 CZE 27 00:59:04 00:09:16 00:00:21 00:31:27 00:00:22 00:17:33
45 Sabri Oge 1994 TUR 5 00:59:11 00:09:52 00:00:17 00:32:01 00:00:21 00:16:37
46 Roy Zuaretz 1994 ISR 43 00:59:12 00:10:41 00:00:21 00:31:30 00:00:21 00:16:15
47 Arthur De Jaegher 1994 BEL 80 00:59:26 00:10:36 00:00:17 00:31:35 00:00:17 00:16:38
48 Jiri Kalus 1993 CZE 65 00:59:39 00:09:41 00:00:17 00:32:34 00:00:24 00:16:40
49 Melih Ilker Gucuyener 1993 TUR 35 00:59:43 00:10:08 00:00:19 00:32:04 00:00:24 00:16:46
50 Vitezslav Kucera 1993 CZE 10 01:00:09 00:10:31 00:00:19 00:31:42 00:00:22 00:17:12
51 Pierre Balty 1995 BEL 0 01:00:12 00:10:38 00:00:19 00:31:33 00:00:21 00:17:19
52 Duncan Macarthur 1993 GBR 66 01:00:17 00:09:57 00:00:19 00:32:15 00:00:22 00:17:19
53 Arno Nackaerts 1996 BEL 8 01:00:36 00:10:26 00:00:21 00:32:32 00:00:19 00:16:55
54 Paul Honeder 1996 AUT 63 01:00:51 00:10:27 00:00:17 00:31:41 00:00:19 00:18:03
55 Bálint Dudás 1994 HUN 30 01:01:01 00:10:34 00:00:26 00:33:02 00:00:22 00:16:36
56 Jakub Josef 1994 CZE 49 01:01:21 00:10:49 00:00:17 00:33:42 00:00:22 00:16:08
57 Aliaksander Dakhno 1994 BLR 9 01:01:24 00:10:22 00:00:17 00:34:05 00:00:22 00:16:15
58 Paul Bara 1995 BEL 0 01:01:39 00:11:02 00:00:21 00:33:24 00:00:17 00:16:31
59 Kobe Laleman 1994 BEL 78 01:01:49 00:10:36 00:00:19 00:31:35 00:00:24 00:18:51
60 Vitalii Kurka 1993 UKR 36 01:01:55 00:10:56 00:00:19 00:33:28 00:00:19 00:16:49
61 Tadeas Fazekas 1996 SVK 3 01:02:10 00:11:01 00:00:17 00:33:28 00:00:19 00:17:03
62 David Mayr 1995 AUT 37 01:02:27 00:10:32 00:00:17 00:33:02 00:00:19 00:18:13
63 Bence Böröcz 1996 HUN 72 01:02:31 00:10:35 00:00:17 00:33:57 00:00:17 00:17:21
64 Kutsal Batuhan Sanli 1995 TUR 22 01:02:39 00:10:28 00:00:19 00:34:00 00:00:22 00:17:25
65 Frederik Swannet 1995 BEL 64 01:02:58 00:10:31 00:00:21 00:33:09 00:00:24 00:18:30
66 Jeffrey Reijnders 1995 NED 17 01:03:02 00:09:58 00:00:21 00:33:36 00:00:19 00:18:48
67 Jack Hall 1994 GBR 40 01:03:06 00:09:55 00:00:19 00:33:07 00:00:24 00:19:17
68 Niels Ost 1993 BEL 25 01:04:59 00:11:04 00:00:19 00:35:14 00:00:19 00:18:00
69 Nikita Obukhov 1993 RUS 55 01:04:59 00:09:30 00:00:17 00:36:50 00:00:19 00:18:00
70 Emil Dansk 1995 SWE 4 01:05:35 00:10:35 00:00:19 00:35:31 00:00:22 00:18:47
71 Nikita Chakhouski 1995 BLR 26 01:06:07 00:11:06 00:00:19 00:35:14 00:01:58 00:17:27
72 Vaclav Lebeda 1994 CZE 70 01:07:46 00:10:20 00:00:17 00:38:47 00:00:24 00:17:55
73 Jiri Hajdamach 1994 CZE 75 01:07:49 00:12:05 00:00:19 00:36:45 00:00:19 00:18:19
74 Frantisek Linduska 1994 CZE 39 01:09:34 00:09:54 00:00:22 00:40:37 00:00:21 00:18:17
DNF Martin Demuth 1995 AUT 73 00:00:00 00:09:37 00:00:27 00:32:28 00:00:21 00:00:00
DNF Andrew Christy 1993 GBR 11 00:00:00 00:09:52 00:00:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00