Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Eszter Pap 1993 HUN 43 01:08:15 00:12:26 00:00:49 00:35:58 00:00:39 00:18:19
2 Angelica Olmo 1996 ITA 23 01:08:15 00:12:16 00:00:51 00:35:47 00:00:41 00:18:37
3 Renáta Fuchs 1995 HUN 40 01:08:15 00:11:40 00:00:53 00:36:19 00:00:43 00:18:37
4 Theresa Moser 1993 AUT 28 01:08:28 00:12:31 00:00:51 00:35:52 00:00:41 00:18:29
5 Julia Hauser 1994 AUT 1 01:08:36 00:12:05 00:01:03 00:36:31 00:00:43 00:18:12
6 Federica Parodi 1996 ITA 27 01:08:45 00:12:21 00:00:51 00:36:03 00:00:43 00:18:44
7 Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 HUN 39 01:08:58 00:11:36 00:00:51 00:36:26 00:00:39 00:19:23
8 Lisa Schanung 1993 ITA 33 01:09:01 00:12:14 00:00:53 00:35:46 00:00:39 00:19:26
9 Tea Milos 1994 CRO 15 01:09:04 00:11:43 00:00:53 00:36:40 00:00:46 00:18:59
10 Henrietta Hargitai 1995 HUN 17 01:09:07 00:12:00 00:00:53 00:36:25 00:00:46 00:19:02
11 Linda Vitova 1993 CZE 25 01:09:08 00:12:31 00:00:56 00:35:44 00:00:44 00:19:10
12 Viktória Vizi 1995 HUN 22 01:09:13 00:12:22 00:00:58 00:35:33 00:00:41 00:19:35
13 Lilli Gelmini 1994 ITA 36 01:09:33 00:11:43 00:00:58 00:36:12 00:00:43 00:19:53
14 Luisa Iogna-Prat 1995 ITA 8 01:09:49 00:12:19 00:00:53 00:35:44 00:00:44 00:20:08
15 Hrista Stoyneva 1995 BUL 4 01:09:55 00:12:33 00:00:56 00:36:44 00:00:46 00:18:52
16 Katalin Sörös 1995 HUN 29 01:09:56 00:12:35 00:00:56 00:35:43 00:00:44 00:19:55
17 Ivona Miklosova 1996 SVK 11 01:10:15 00:12:26 00:01:04 00:36:08 00:00:48 00:19:47
18 Alina Hambrusch 1994 AUT 31 01:10:29 00:12:32 00:00:44 00:36:16 00:00:41 00:20:11
19 Marika Zahradnickova 1994 CZE 21 01:10:36 00:12:20 00:00:53 00:36:00 00:00:44 00:20:36
20 Adrienn Szabó 1994 HUN 38 01:10:50 00:12:32 00:00:53 00:35:50 00:00:46 00:20:45
21 Niki Kaskova 1995 CZE 6 01:11:21 00:12:38 00:00:51 00:35:46 00:00:53 00:21:10
22 Maruša Klemenc 1994 SLO 10 01:11:39 00:12:11 00:01:01 00:35:47 00:00:44 00:21:52
23 Lili Kerekes 1996 HUN 41 01:12:08 00:12:42 00:00:56 00:38:05 00:00:48 00:19:35
24 Verena Steinhauser 1994 ITA 30 01:12:25 00:12:40 00:01:01 00:38:00 00:00:41 00:19:59
25 Dóra Mester 1995 HUN 42 01:13:14 00:12:34 00:01:13 00:37:55 00:00:46 00:20:42
26 Hanna Horváth 1995 HUN 7 01:13:38 00:12:42 00:01:03 00:37:57 00:00:48 00:21:05
27 Ana Skific CRO 5 01:14:18 00:13:02 00:00:58 00:39:09 00:00:46 00:20:19
28 Zoé Cserjési 1995 HUN 32 01:14:23 00:12:48 00:01:03 00:39:15 00:00:46 00:20:27
29 Laura Karnouschek 1995 AUT 20 01:15:39 00:12:54 00:01:04 00:39:08 00:00:44 00:21:46
30 Yagmur Aydogan 1995 TUR 12 01:19:20 00:14:56 00:01:11 00:42:15 00:00:41 00:20:13
DNF Klara Fuchs 1994 AUT 34 00:00:00 00:16:02 00:00:59 00:42:47 00:02:58 00:00:00
DNF Stefanie Pauer 1994 AUT 24 00:00:00 00:15:18 00:01:11 00:43:38 00:02:40 00:00:00
DNF Noémi Sárszegi 1996 HUN 35 00:00:00 00:13:37 00:01:01 00:45:06 00:02:15 00:00:00
DNF Anna Siller 1993 AUT 37 00:00:00 00:13:37 00:00:59 00:39:19 00:00:59 00:00:00
DNF Mégane Van Steenwinckel 1994 BEL 2 00:00:00 00:13:07 00:00:51 00:39:06 00:00:44 00:00:00
DNF Anna Takács 1993 HUN 26 00:00:00 00:12:35 00:00:49 00:35:49 00:00:43 00:00:00
DNF Aneta Grabmullerova 1993 CZE 16 00:00:00 00:12:00 00:00:53 00:36:19 00:00:41 00:00:00
DNF Aleksandra Antkiewicz 1994 POL 19 00:00:00 00:17:23 00:01:45 00:41:02 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sara Papais 1994 ITA 18 00:00:00 00:11:40 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00