Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jolene Wilkinson USA 981 06:50:35 01:09:09 00:02:01 03:15:44 00:01:04 02:22:39
2 Cecília Shinn 1976 POR 971 07:13:31 01:11:04 00:02:38 03:33:18 00:01:28 02:25:05
3 Ruth Gomez Alvarez 1975 ESP 955 07:17:55 01:11:05 00:02:28 03:39:51 00:01:31 02:23:01
4 Yolanda Santos Lamata 1976 ESP 959 07:20:47 01:14:02 00:02:05 03:41:59 00:01:31 02:21:10
5 Richele Frank 1974 CAN 985 07:24:54 01:14:53 00:03:01 03:19:39 00:02:40 02:44:41
6 Jana Korbasova 1974 NZL 969 07:25:05 00:56:17 00:02:56 03:39:13 00:02:05 02:44:36
7 Raquel Lombo Cicero 1973 ESP 956 07:28:35 01:20:17 00:02:30 03:36:58 00:01:26 02:27:25
8 Keiko Chikaishi 1977 JPN 966 07:30:47 01:11:07 00:03:46 03:39:51 00:03:13 02:32:52
9 Cyrma Hearn 1975 AUS 982 07:34:14 01:23:35 00:02:24 03:35:07 00:02:40 02:30:31
10 Susan Horn 1976 NZL 968 07:40:17 01:17:36 00:02:29 03:35:08 00:02:04 02:43:02
11 Rosi Zeiske 1977 NZL 970 07:44:38 01:10:40 00:02:49 03:42:40 00:02:40 02:45:51
12 Pilar Rus Garcia 1974 ESP 958 07:46:28 01:20:04 00:03:14 03:47:36 00:02:14 02:33:21
13 Nicola Goodwin 1974 GBR 962 07:48:16 01:07:55 00:02:24 03:39:54 00:02:30 02:55:34
14 Wendy Poppesquo 1974 RSA 973 07:55:14 01:20:09 00:03:31 03:53:11 00:02:02 02:36:21
15 Jone Aizpurua Zuazua 1977 ESP 951 07:55:38 01:10:46 00:03:54 03:35:34 00:02:18 03:03:07
16 Jennifer Mathe 1976 USA 978 07:59:06 01:14:42 00:02:49 03:43:13 00:02:24 02:55:58
17 Kim Hargrave 1973 USA 976 07:59:20 01:18:01 00:07:14 03:57:19 00:03:35 02:33:11
18 Lea Rolfes 1974 USA 980 08:02:37 01:13:13 00:03:08 03:58:14 00:01:37 02:46:27
19 Silvia Tremoleda 1974 ESP 960 08:03:19 01:09:16 00:03:45 04:05:15 00:02:28 02:42:37
20 Claire Hebblethwaite 1976 GBR 963 08:05:12 01:15:33 00:03:19 03:50:22 00:02:27 02:53:32
21 Jennifer Jestel 1977 USA 977 08:10:30 01:30:28 00:02:59 03:56:48 00:02:12 02:38:06
22 Magali Arfel 1974 FRA 961 08:13:21 01:28:40 00:03:08 03:46:49 00:02:07 02:52:38
23 Erika Beauchamp 1974 USA 975 08:25:33 01:09:19 00:03:01 04:03:51 00:01:55 03:07:25
24 Keri Swift 1976 RSA 974 08:26:17 01:24:08 00:04:36 03:59:59 00:02:33 02:55:03
25 Alison How 1975 GBR 964 08:37:40 01:24:22 00:06:17 04:12:37 00:03:56 02:50:30
26 Diana Hogan-Murphy 1977 IRL 965 08:56:04 01:31:43 00:03:01 04:42:56 00:01:37 02:36:49
27 Gemma Casulleras Martinez 1976 ESP 953 08:56:49 01:26:37 00:04:43 04:11:24 00:02:43 03:11:23
28 Magalie Coleno 1976 CAN 984 09:18:02 01:19:42 00:03:39 04:03:15 00:02:55 03:48:30
29 Adrienne Miller 1976 USA 979 09:20:49 01:39:16 00:02:53 03:56:42 00:02:47 03:39:10
30 Ayako Watanabe 1973 JPN 967 09:48:27 01:35:38 00:06:26 04:43:46 00:05:12 03:17:26
DNF Maria Fernanda Fernandez Diaz 1977 ESP 954 00:00:00 01:46:38 00:04:25 04:43:47 00:03:25 00:00:00
DNF Marie Beaugeard 1976 CAN 983 00:00:00 01:16:33 00:03:44 04:29:37 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Míriam Romero Castro 1973 ESP 957 00:00:00 01:10:58 00:03:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00