2012 Penza ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Aug 18 2012 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alexey Khmelevskiy RUS 00:56:45 00:10:09 00:00:20 00:29:38 00:00:21 00:16:15
2 Andrey Moiseenko RUS 00:56:49 00:10:09 00:00:20 00:29:34 00:00:26 00:16:18
3 Ilya Prasolov RUS 00:56:59 00:10:06 00:00:21 00:29:34 00:00:24 00:16:32
4 Igor Ostrovskiy RUS 00:57:05 00:10:15 00:00:20 00:29:28 00:00:35 00:16:26
5 Alexandr Shcherbinin RUS 00:57:15 00:10:07 00:00:20 00:29:39 00:00:26 00:16:43
6 Maxim Nikiforov RUS 00:57:37 00:10:08 00:00:20 00:29:38 00:00:25 00:17:05
7 Georgy Kaurov RUS 00:58:12 00:10:16 00:00:25 00:29:22 00:00:27 00:17:42
8 Ruslan Terekhov RUS 00:58:14 00:10:41 00:00:20 00:30:03 00:00:27 00:16:41
9 Dmitry Baruzdin RUS 00:58:16 00:10:49 00:00:23 00:29:58 00:00:23 00:16:43
10 Nikita Kolychev RUS 00:58:30 00:10:09 00:00:31 00:30:27 00:00:28 00:16:52
11 Aliaksander Dakhno BLR 00:58:36 00:10:41 00:00:20 00:30:03 00:00:24 00:17:07
12 Ivan Menshykov UKR 00:58:37 00:10:50 00:00:21 00:29:51 00:00:24 00:17:10
13 Sabri Oge TUR 00:58:37 00:10:14 00:00:20 00:30:31 00:00:24 00:17:09
14 Temirlan Temirov KAZ 00:59:13 00:10:40 00:00:23 00:30:03 00:00:28 00:17:39
15 Artem Borodin RUS 00:59:39 00:10:06 00:00:31 00:30:41 00:00:21 00:17:59
16 Maxim Urvanov RUS 00:59:39 00:10:39 00:00:20 00:30:01 00:00:27 00:18:11
17 Alexey Korotkov KAZ 00:59:42 00:10:45 00:00:23 00:29:57 00:00:27 00:18:10
18 Ruslan Saziev RUS 00:59:54 00:10:15 00:00:21 00:30:31 00:00:23 00:18:23
19 Vladimir Kolupaev RUS 00:59:55 00:10:49 00:00:21 00:29:59 00:00:26 00:18:19
20 M.ilker Gucuyener TUR 00:59:56 00:10:50 00:00:21 00:31:21 00:00:24 00:16:57
21 Dmitry Pimenov RUS 00:59:57 00:10:18 00:00:23 00:30:18 00:00:27 00:18:31
22 Dmitry Litvyakov RUS 00:59:57 00:10:59 00:00:27 00:31:06 00:00:31 00:16:53
23 Ayan Beisenbayev KAZ 01:00:07 00:10:58 00:00:20 00:31:08 00:00:25 00:17:15
24 Maxim Subbotin RUS 01:00:24 00:10:47 00:00:23 00:31:19 00:00:25 00:17:30
25 Ali Atlan TUR 01:00:24 00:11:06 00:00:20 00:30:55 00:00:28 00:17:33
26 Alexey Solovyev RUS 01:00:25 00:10:48 00:00:23 00:29:56 00:00:28 00:18:49
27 Alexey Panteleev RUS 01:01:03 00:11:00 00:00:25 00:31:07 00:00:28 00:18:03
28 Yaroslav Potanin RUS 01:01:03 00:10:49 00:00:27 00:31:17 00:00:28 00:18:03
29 Alexandr Benzik RUS 01:01:20 00:10:52 00:00:23 00:31:21 00:00:28 00:18:14
30 Alexandr Shapenkov RUS 01:01:51 00:10:53 00:00:23 00:31:16 00:00:31 00:18:49
31 Vladimir Kutnyakov RUS 01:01:55 00:10:48 00:00:20 00:31:18 00:00:27 00:19:03
32 Mikita Katsianeu BLR 01:02:04 00:11:04 00:00:25 00:32:44 00:00:21 00:17:29
33 Kutsal Batuhan Sanli TUR 01:02:41 00:10:56 00:00:33 00:32:41 00:00:28 00:18:03
34 Konstantin Smirnov RUS 01:02:56 00:10:54 00:00:26 00:32:54 00:00:25 00:18:17
35 Shekhautsou Raman BLR 01:03:04 00:10:49 00:00:26 00:32:50 00:00:26 00:18:33
36 Fedir Velykotsky UKR 01:03:08 00:11:05 00:00:23 00:32:51 00:00:26 00:18:23
37 Evgeny Parkin RUS 01:03:11 00:10:40 00:00:24 00:31:27 00:00:30 00:20:09
38 Nikita Chakhouski BLR 01:03:13 00:11:39 00:00:20 00:33:09 00:00:27 00:17:36
39 Dzianis Dubovik BLR 01:03:52 00:10:59 00:00:25 00:32:52 00:00:26 00:19:10
40 Bahdan Navitski BLR 01:04:06 00:10:40 00:00:26 00:32:41 00:00:25 00:19:54
41 Dmitriy Rybin RUS 01:04:37 00:10:47 00:00:27 00:34:10 00:00:35 00:18:37
42 Maciej Bodnar POL 01:05:40 00:10:54 00:00:32 00:34:39 00:00:21 00:19:12
43 Rafael Ismailov RUS 01:06:12 00:10:58 00:00:24 00:33:58 00:00:28 00:20:24
44 Stanislav Krivosheev RUS 01:07:04 00:12:52 00:00:25 00:34:04 00:00:31 00:19:11
45 Aliaksei Sharau BLR 01:09:26 00:12:25 00:00:23 00:34:31 00:00:27 00:21:40
DNF Evgeniy Stepanov RUS 00:00:00 00:10:07 00:00:23 00:29:38 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Alexey Kalistratov RUS 00:00:00 00:10:48 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00