2013 Alanya ETU Triathlon European Championships : Jun 14 2013 : 45-49 Male AG : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Olaf Geserick GER 01:57:40 00:21:28 00:00:35 00:58:44 00:00:37 00:36:54
2 Peter Eggleston GBR 02:00:39 00:25:29 00:00:47 00:56:36 00:00:47 00:37:50
3 Andrea Fiore ITA 02:00:54 00:21:26 00:00:36 00:58:43 00:00:47 00:40:11
4 Robert Baker GBR 02:03:04 00:25:22 00:00:30 00:56:23 00:00:41 00:40:50
5 Alan Clark GBR 02:05:59 00:25:41 00:00:42 00:58:23 00:00:43 00:41:15
6 Frank Boyne GBR 02:06:15 00:28:03 00:00:33 00:59:18 00:00:32 00:38:22
7 Dean Ratcliffe GBR 02:06:37 00:23:51 00:00:40 00:56:56 00:00:44 00:45:12
8 Andreas Kraehenbuehl SUI 02:07:56 00:24:08 00:00:33 01:01:06 00:00:44 00:42:10
9 Mike Cooper GBR 02:09:08 00:28:03 00:00:36 00:59:02 00:00:45 00:41:29
10 Sergey Eremeev RUS 02:09:13 00:27:35 00:00:39 01:01:14 00:00:50 00:39:46
11 Torquil Clyde GBR 02:09:24 00:27:22 00:00:50 01:01:17 00:00:55 00:39:56
12 Adam Fletcher GBR 02:09:25 00:28:26 00:00:42 01:01:18 00:00:38 00:39:00
13 Colin Hinsley GBR 02:09:55 00:28:11 00:00:34 01:00:43 00:00:38 00:40:28
14 Phil Binch GBR 02:11:08 00:26:54 00:00:31 00:59:42 00:00:38 00:44:01
15 Paul Chesworth GBR 02:12:31 00:27:39 00:00:56 01:00:53 00:00:49 00:43:04
16 Andrew Speechly GBR 02:13:17 00:25:29 00:00:42 01:03:47 00:00:44 00:43:20
17 Dimitry Dordulya RUS 02:13:33 00:27:31 00:00:49 01:04:02 00:00:48 00:41:13
18 Douglas Adamson GBR 02:16:07 00:28:23 00:01:04 01:02:03 00:00:51 00:44:39
19 Andrey Cherdyntsev RUS 02:16:24 00:27:36 00:00:36 01:04:01 00:00:52 00:44:13
20 John Longmuir GBR 02:17:32 00:28:18 00:00:37 01:04:25 00:00:49 00:44:14
21 David Camm GBR 02:22:00 00:30:51 00:00:47 01:04:18 00:00:56 00:46:06
22 Aleksandr Voronin RUS 02:22:10 00:34:12 00:00:34 01:02:56 00:00:50 00:44:29
23 Kerem Omer Erten TUR 02:22:41 00:29:15 00:01:31 01:06:25 00:01:10 00:45:31
24 Tim Savage GBR 02:23:00 00:34:28 00:00:49 01:06:03 00:00:57 00:41:40
25 Yury Galyaev RUS 02:23:21 00:27:23 00:01:28 01:07:34 00:01:09 00:46:57
26 Simon Powell GBR 02:24:01 00:34:09 00:00:50 01:04:24 00:00:53 00:44:40
27 Michael Wagner GER 02:25:47 00:27:43 00:00:58 01:03:36 00:00:53 00:53:31
28 Allan Nielsen DEN 02:30:44 00:35:02 00:01:39 01:06:11 00:01:17 00:47:53
29 Brendon Jackson GBR 02:35:38 00:31:40 00:00:44 01:23:38 00:01:03 00:39:38
30 Nikola Marincic TUR 02:36:19 00:30:45 00:01:27 01:09:35 00:01:29 00:54:33
31 Haluk Erkoc Babacan TUR 02:36:19 00:28:32 00:00:59 01:07:51 00:01:32 00:58:58
32 Ali Emre Akcan TUR 02:41:08 00:34:53 00:01:55 01:17:00 00:01:56 00:47:22
33 Steve Mcmenamin IRL 02:46:01 00:27:15 00:00:57 01:09:12 00:01:09 01:08:39
34 Kerim Secilmis TUR 02:52:08 00:44:25 00:01:34 01:11:23 00:02:29 00:54:47
35 Nidai Selmi Cakir TUR 02:53:08 00:44:04 00:01:53 01:12:32 00:01:31 00:54:41
36 Murat Aroyo ISR 02:54:22 00:34:21 00:01:39 01:15:12 00:01:19 01:03:12
DNF Gökay Pekel TUR 00:00:00 00:35:56 00:02:35 01:18:33 00:05:28 00:00:00
DNF Caglar Cifci TUR 00:00:00 00:27:30 00:01:13 01:11:26 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ersev Sevincer TUR 00:00:00 00:41:08 00:02:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00