Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ivan Vasiliev 1984 RUS 1 01:42:09 00:16:46 00:00:57 00:53:18 00:00:36 00:30:34
2 Alessandro Fabian 1988 ITA 2 01:42:16 00:16:42 00:00:56 00:53:23 00:00:34 00:30:43
3 Mario Mola 1990 ESP 3 01:42:22 00:17:04 00:00:55 00:54:46 00:00:33 00:29:05
4 Maximilian Schwetz 1991 GER 46 01:42:42 00:16:39 00:00:56 00:53:28 00:00:34 00:31:07
5 Vincent Luis 1989 FRA 7 01:42:48 00:16:37 00:00:56 00:53:27 00:00:34 00:31:16
6 Pierre Le Corre 1990 FRA 8 01:42:57 00:16:41 00:00:57 00:53:22 00:00:33 00:31:26
7 Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 RUS 4 01:43:29 00:16:44 00:00:54 00:55:11 00:00:35 00:30:07
8 Joao Pereira 1987 POR 9 01:43:31 00:16:51 00:00:53 00:55:02 00:00:33 00:30:14
9 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 22 01:43:43 00:16:46 00:00:57 00:53:19 00:00:37 00:32:05
10 Davide Uccellari 1991 ITA 11 01:43:50 00:17:06 00:00:58 00:54:44 00:00:32 00:30:31
11 Adam Bowden 1982 GBR 5 01:43:54 00:17:09 00:00:56 00:54:40 00:00:36 00:30:34
12 Matthias Steinwandter 1993 ITA 55 01:44:01 00:17:08 00:00:51 00:54:49 00:00:40 00:30:34
13 Miguel Arraiolos 1988 POR 29 01:44:16 00:17:14 00:00:56 00:54:40 00:00:38 00:30:50
14 Uxio Abuin Ares 1991 ESP 19 01:44:25 00:17:06 00:00:55 00:54:46 00:00:32 00:31:08
15 Jonathan Zipf 1986 GER 12 01:44:34 00:17:02 00:00:57 00:54:47 00:00:32 00:31:18
16 Vladimir Turbayevskiy 1983 RUS 10 01:44:48 00:16:49 00:00:57 00:55:01 00:00:34 00:31:29
17 Vicente Hernandez 1991 ESP 23 01:44:59 00:17:08 00:00:59 00:54:41 00:00:36 00:31:38
18 Marco Van Der Stel 1991 NED 21 01:45:10 00:16:44 00:00:57 00:53:20 00:00:38 00:33:32
19 Luca Facchinetti 1988 ITA 31 01:45:27 00:16:50 00:00:58 00:54:59 00:00:35 00:32:06
20 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero 1991 ESP 24 01:45:53 00:17:10 00:00:53 00:54:42 00:00:34 00:32:36
21 Anton Vitolin 1987 UKR 41 01:46:03 00:17:05 00:00:58 00:54:46 00:00:33 00:32:43
22 Sebastian Rank 1986 GER 33 01:46:13 00:17:30 00:00:54 00:56:31 00:00:33 00:30:48
23 Simon De Cuyper 1986 BEL 14 01:46:24 00:17:42 00:00:54 00:56:19 00:00:30 00:31:00
24 Marten Van Riel 1992 BEL 42 01:46:54 00:17:07 00:00:55 00:54:46 00:00:38 00:33:29
25 Stefan Zachäus 1990 LUX 26 01:47:17 00:16:44 00:00:56 00:53:22 00:00:33 00:35:44
26 Vyacheslav Pimenov 1991 RUS 37 01:47:37 00:16:48 00:01:00 00:55:01 00:00:39 00:34:11
27 Aliaksandr Vasilevich 1986 BLR 36 01:47:44 00:17:17 00:01:00 00:56:38 00:00:34 00:32:16
28 Pieter Heemeryck 1989 BEL 44 01:48:20 00:17:33 00:00:57 00:55:51 00:00:35 00:33:25
29 Hugo Ventura 1991 POR 40 01:48:24 00:17:22 00:00:59 00:56:37 00:00:38 00:32:50
30 Jesus Gomar 1988 GEO 16 01:48:37 00:17:05 00:01:01 00:54:41 00:00:43 00:35:09
31 Tamás Tóth 1989 HUN 38 01:48:58 00:17:32 00:00:57 00:56:26 00:00:36 00:33:29
32 Andrea De Ponti 1991 ITA 43 01:49:16 00:17:38 00:00:54 00:56:28 00:00:33 00:33:45
33 Justus Nieschlag 1992 GER 35 01:49:34 00:17:11 00:00:54 00:54:42 00:00:33 00:36:15
34 Tomas Renc 1990 CZE 47 01:49:46 00:17:31 00:00:55 00:56:31 00:00:33 00:34:18
35 Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 27 01:50:59 00:17:35 00:00:57 00:56:24 00:00:35 00:35:30
36 Bruno Pais 1981 POR 25 01:51:30 00:17:38 00:00:56 00:56:24 00:00:39 00:35:55
37 Frantisek Kubinek 1988 CZE 56 01:53:06 00:17:20 00:00:59 00:56:37 00:00:32 00:37:40
38 Maciej Chmura 1986 POL 53 01:54:52 00:17:34 00:01:00 01:00:14 00:00:38 00:35:27
39 Alexander Broberg Skeltved 1987 NOR 61 01:55:14 00:17:09 00:01:08 00:56:43 00:00:43 00:39:34
40 Emil Stoynev 1992 BUL 58 01:56:19 00:17:52 00:01:03 00:59:51 00:00:43 00:36:52
41 Vasilis Krommidas 1970 GRE 50 01:57:18 00:18:41 00:00:58 00:59:09 00:00:45 00:37:47
42 Lukas Siska 1984 SVK 49 01:57:34 00:17:33 00:01:03 01:00:09 00:00:41 00:38:10
43 Panu Lieto 1982 FIN 48 01:57:51 00:17:23 00:01:03 01:00:24 00:00:39 00:38:25
44 Fatih Azrak TUR 59 01:58:39 00:19:03 00:00:58 00:58:46 00:00:43 00:39:10
45 Altay Oyguc 1991 TUR 54 02:04:52 00:17:53 00:01:01 00:59:55 00:00:45 00:45:19
DNF Rostislav Pevtsov 1987 AZE 17 00:00:00 00:18:01 00:00:58 00:59:51 00:00:43 00:00:00
DNF Ákos Vanek 1984 HUN 18 00:00:00 00:17:20 00:00:59 00:56:35 00:00:42 00:00:00
DNF Lukas Hollaus 1986 AUT 34 00:00:00 00:17:51 00:00:57 00:58:24 00:00:36 00:00:00
DNF Neil Peters 1990 LUX 45 00:00:00 00:17:41 00:01:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bahadir Tama TUR 51 00:00:00 00:19:18 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Melih Ilker Gucuyener 1993 TUR 57 00:00:00 00:19:02 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mikael Sahlberg 1985 SWE 52 00:00:00 00:17:12 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Richard Varga 1989 SVK 6 00:00:00 00:16:36 00:00:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andreas Giglmayr 1984 AUT 30 00:00:00 00:17:17 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Oleksiy Syutkin 1985 UKR 32 00:00:00 00:17:09 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Paul Reitmayr 1984 AUT 39 00:00:00 00:17:42 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Artem Parienko 1988 RUS 15 00:00:00 00:17:54 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00