2013 Alanya ETU Triathlon European Championships : Jun 14 2013 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Rachel Klamer NED 01:55:43 00:18:09 00:01:04 01:02:11 00:00:27 00:33:53
2 Vicky Holland GBR 01:55:45 00:18:17 00:01:03 01:02:07 00:00:25 00:33:55
3 Vendula Frintova CZE 01:55:53 00:18:21 00:01:03 01:02:03 00:00:22 00:34:06
4 Annamaria Mazzetti ITA 01:56:03 00:18:27 00:01:02 01:01:56 00:00:22 00:34:17
5 Oleksandra Stepanenko UKR 01:56:15 00:18:25 00:01:00 01:02:03 00:00:25 00:34:24
6 Anja Knapp GER 01:56:39 00:18:16 00:01:03 01:02:03 00:00:23 00:34:55
7 Margit Vanek HUN 01:56:42 00:18:19 00:01:07 01:02:01 00:00:27 00:34:49
8 Katrien Verstuyft BEL 01:56:55 00:18:22 00:01:03 01:02:03 00:00:23 00:35:05
9 Alice Betto ITA 01:57:07 00:18:12 00:01:03 01:02:11 00:00:29 00:35:15
10 Rebecca Robisch GER 01:57:09 00:19:03 00:01:00 01:02:47 00:00:24 00:33:56
11 Jessica Harrison FRA 01:57:18 00:18:20 00:01:02 01:02:02 00:00:22 00:35:33
12 Irina Abysova RUS 01:57:26 00:18:20 00:01:04 01:02:02 00:00:26 00:35:37
13 Vanessa Raw GBR 01:57:40 00:18:22 00:01:10 01:01:56 00:00:26 00:35:49
14 Melanie Hauss SUI 01:57:50 00:18:13 00:01:02 01:02:10 00:00:25 00:36:01
15 Agnieszka Jerzyk POL 01:57:52 00:18:39 00:01:04 01:03:11 00:00:23 00:34:38
16 Charlotte Bonin ITA 01:57:59 00:18:19 00:01:06 01:02:04 00:00:24 00:36:07
17 Lois Rosindale GBR 01:58:08 00:19:03 00:01:04 01:02:44 00:00:29 00:34:50
18 Carolina Routier ESP 01:58:19 00:18:07 00:01:07 01:02:14 00:00:24 00:36:28
19 Elena Maria Petrini ITA 01:58:24 00:18:19 00:01:04 01:02:04 00:00:26 00:36:32
20 Ainhoa Murua ESP 01:58:40 00:19:07 00:01:07 01:02:39 00:00:25 00:35:24
21 Anna Burova RUS 01:59:02 00:18:24 00:01:03 01:02:01 00:00:28 00:37:07
22 Maria Czesnik POL 01:59:19 00:18:48 00:01:09 01:02:55 00:00:29 00:35:59
23 Sara Vilic AUT 01:59:42 00:18:59 00:01:03 01:02:47 00:00:25 00:36:29
24 Arina Shulgina RUS 01:59:47 00:19:06 00:01:09 01:04:30 00:00:28 00:34:37
25 Emmie Charayron FRA 01:59:57 00:19:00 00:01:05 01:02:46 00:00:26 00:36:43
26 Lydia Waldmüller AUT 02:01:03 00:19:10 00:01:06 01:02:33 00:00:25 00:37:51
27 Anastasia Abrosimova RUS 02:01:11 00:18:15 00:01:08 01:02:08 00:00:27 00:39:16
28 Petra Kurikova CZE 02:04:03 00:19:01 00:01:03 01:02:50 00:00:29 00:40:43
29 Tamara Gomez Garrido ESP 02:05:28 00:19:31 00:01:07 01:08:55 00:00:28 00:35:29
DNF Olga Zausaylova RUS 00:00:00 00:20:11 00:01:04 01:03:28 00:00:43 00:00:00
DNF Kaisa Lehtonen FIN 00:00:00 00:20:12 00:01:05 01:06:20 00:00:46 00:00:00
DNF Paulina Kotfica POL 00:00:00 00:19:13 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 00:00:00 00:19:15 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mira Bednarovicova SVK 00:00:00 00:19:30 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maaike Caelers NED 00:00:00 00:19:31 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Inna Ryzhykh UKR 00:00:00 00:19:32 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ece Bakici TUR 00:00:00 00:20:23 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00