Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Dorian Coninx 1994 FRA 8 00:52:40 00:08:23 00:00:59 00:27:42 00:00:34 00:15:04
2 Raphael Montoya 1995 FRA 1 00:52:59 00:08:30 00:00:56 00:27:38 00:00:33 00:15:24
3 Marc Austin 1994 GBR 10 00:53:05 00:08:24 00:00:59 00:27:41 00:00:33 00:15:30
4 Gordon Benson 1994 GBR 16 00:53:09 00:08:25 00:00:59 00:27:41 00:00:34 00:15:31
5 David Luis 1995 POR 40 00:53:11 00:08:24 00:01:01 00:27:41 00:00:34 00:15:33
6 Grant Sheldon 1994 GBR 31 00:53:14 00:08:32 00:01:00 00:27:52 00:00:33 00:15:18
7 Antonio Serrat Seoane 1995 ESP 15 00:53:23 00:09:15 00:00:58 00:27:12 00:00:43 00:15:17
8 Ilya Prasolov 1994 RUS 42 00:53:28 00:08:31 00:00:56 00:27:39 00:00:31 00:15:53
9 Lasse Nygaard-Priester 1995 GER 62 00:53:29 00:09:08 00:00:55 00:27:18 00:00:37 00:15:32
10 Bence Bicsák 1995 HUN 63 00:53:30 00:09:13 00:01:00 00:27:16 00:00:38 00:15:25
11 Francisco Machado 1994 POR 4 00:53:31 00:08:47 00:01:02 00:27:40 00:00:36 00:15:28
12 Delian Stateff 1994 ITA 43 00:53:32 00:08:22 00:00:58 00:27:44 00:00:33 00:15:58
13 Jorik Van Egdom 1995 NED 5 00:53:36 00:09:13 00:01:02 00:27:06 00:00:34 00:15:43
14 Constantine Doherty 1995 IRL 12 00:53:47 00:09:14 00:00:56 00:27:09 00:00:34 00:15:56
15 Kristian Blummenfelt 1994 NOR 7 00:53:52 00:08:39 00:01:00 00:27:41 00:00:37 00:15:57
16 Jonas Breinlinger 1994 GER 79 00:53:57 00:08:43 00:01:00 00:27:36 00:00:32 00:16:07
17 Riccardo Mosso 1994 ITA 75 00:53:59 00:09:17 00:00:56 00:27:09 00:00:33 00:16:06
18 Uli Hagmann 1994 GER 73 00:54:04 00:09:12 00:00:55 00:27:19 00:00:33 00:16:07
19 Casper Stenderup Korch 1994 DEN 72 00:54:06 00:08:45 00:00:55 00:27:46 00:00:33 00:16:09
20 Shachar Sagiv 1994 ISR 64 00:54:07 00:09:07 00:00:57 00:27:18 00:00:41 00:16:06
21 Antonio Benito Lopez 1994 ESP 44 00:54:08 00:08:42 00:00:56 00:27:50 00:00:37 00:16:06
22 Alexey Kalistratov 1994 RUS 3 00:54:12 00:09:10 00:00:59 00:27:19 00:00:44 00:16:02
23 Lucas Jacolin 1996 FRA 28 00:54:17 00:08:31 00:00:59 00:27:54 00:00:33 00:16:21
24 Erwin Vanderplancke 1995 BEL 33 00:54:20 00:09:06 00:00:56 00:27:17 00:00:35 00:16:28
25 Dávid Pap 1995 HUN 2 00:54:22 00:08:48 00:00:58 00:27:41 00:00:34 00:16:23
26 Levente Szatmári 1995 HUN 19 00:54:24 00:09:00 00:01:00 00:27:29 00:00:38 00:16:20
27 Léo Bergere 1996 FRA 25 00:54:25 00:08:57 00:00:59 00:27:27 00:00:37 00:16:27
28 István Király 1994 HUN 11 00:54:30 00:09:10 00:00:58 00:27:15 00:00:38 00:16:31
29 Henrik Goesch 1994 FIN 30 00:54:37 00:09:02 00:01:03 00:27:22 00:00:35 00:16:35
30 Max Biewer 1995 LUX 27 00:54:38 00:09:06 00:00:59 00:27:18 00:00:34 00:16:43
31 Kristóf Anheuer 1994 HUN 18 00:54:40 00:08:33 00:01:00 00:27:53 00:00:38 00:16:38
32 Aliaksander Dakhno 1994 BLR 46 00:54:42 00:09:15 00:00:55 00:27:16 00:00:38 00:16:41
33 Menno Koolhaas 1995 NED 38 00:54:51 00:09:13 00:00:57 00:27:15 00:00:38 00:16:51
34 Amitai Yonah 1994 ISR 74 00:54:57 00:09:21 00:01:02 00:29:11 00:00:32 00:14:53
35 Michelangelo Parmigiani 1994 ITA 65 00:55:11 00:08:49 00:00:58 00:27:35 00:00:35 00:17:18
36 Ron Lewinsohn 1995 ISR 45 00:55:15 00:09:01 00:00:56 00:27:32 00:00:38 00:17:10
37 Maxime Hueber-Moosbrugger 1996 FRA 61 00:55:16 00:09:19 00:01:01 00:29:12 00:00:35 00:15:11
38 Erlend Anfinsen 1997 NOR 48 00:55:26 00:09:05 00:01:02 00:27:21 00:00:39 00:17:21
39 Eddie Van Heerden 1994 RSA 51 00:55:29 00:09:04 00:01:00 00:27:24 00:00:39 00:17:25
40 Lasse Lührs 1996 GER 17 00:55:37 00:09:09 00:00:55 00:29:26 00:00:31 00:15:37
41 Frantisek Linduska 1994 CZE 71 00:55:41 00:08:41 00:01:04 00:27:41 00:00:46 00:17:31
42 Tomasz Brembor 1994 POL 22 00:55:45 00:08:33 00:00:57 00:27:56 00:00:41 00:17:41
43 Milan Tomin 1996 SRB 32 00:55:50 00:08:56 00:00:54 00:27:37 00:00:41 00:17:44
44 Alexandre Nobre 1994 POR 6 00:56:08 00:09:10 00:01:17 00:29:02 00:00:35 00:16:06
45 Gustav Iden 1996 NOR 37 00:56:16 00:09:29 00:00:57 00:29:02 00:00:37 00:16:13
46 Anders Lund Hansen 1994 DEN 59 00:56:24 00:09:19 00:01:05 00:29:10 00:00:41 00:16:10
47 Ruslan Terekhov 1994 RUS 20 00:56:25 00:09:14 00:00:59 00:29:19 00:00:34 00:16:20
48 Kacper Kwiecien 1994 POL 34 00:56:36 00:09:13 00:00:58 00:27:13 00:00:36 00:18:37
49 Jakub Josef 1994 CZE 23 00:56:40 00:09:31 00:01:02 00:28:58 00:00:42 00:16:29
50 Martin Demuth 1995 AUT 35 00:56:43 00:09:02 00:01:00 00:27:24 00:00:37 00:18:42
51 Sabri Oge 1994 TUR 55 00:56:57 00:09:17 00:01:00 00:29:12 00:00:33 00:16:58
52 Alessio Fioravanti 1994 ITA 41 00:57:03 00:09:14 00:01:01 00:29:19 00:00:39 00:16:53
53 Patrick Schagala 1995 AUT 56 00:57:12 00:09:12 00:01:00 00:27:16 00:00:45 00:19:01
54 Pedro Afonso Gaspar 1994 POR 26 00:57:13 00:08:59 00:01:05 00:27:24 00:00:41 00:19:06
55 Aaron O'Brien 1994 IRL 36 00:57:14 00:09:07 00:00:56 00:27:21 00:00:35 00:19:17
56 Maxim Subbotin 1994 RUS 14 00:57:25 00:09:14 00:01:00 00:29:18 00:00:34 00:17:20
57 Pierre Balty 1995 BEL 21 00:57:53 00:09:23 00:00:57 00:29:15 00:00:37 00:17:43
58 Jaka Kaplan 1996 SLO 52 00:58:04 00:09:20 00:01:01 00:29:12 00:00:34 00:17:59
59 Dennis Ullén 1995 SWE 54 00:58:08 00:09:25 00:00:59 00:29:08 00:00:32 00:18:04
60 Ali Mutlu 1995 TUR 80 00:58:17 00:09:18 00:01:07 00:29:05 00:00:37 00:18:13
61 Milosz Sowinski 1995 POL 29 00:58:27 00:09:21 00:00:57 00:29:16 00:00:35 00:18:20
62 Kacper Stepniak 1994 POL 49 00:58:36 00:09:17 00:01:03 00:29:14 00:00:38 00:18:26
63 Gabriel Sandör 1996 SWE 68 00:58:37 00:09:20 00:01:01 00:30:25 00:00:42 00:17:11
64 Felix Hemmerling 1996 LUX 67 00:59:04 00:09:15 00:01:06 00:29:10 00:00:34 00:19:01
65 Lukas Pertl 1995 AUT 70 00:59:10 00:09:19 00:00:58 00:31:38 00:00:43 00:16:35
66 Eric Hermes 1996 LUX 76 00:59:35 00:09:35 00:01:01 00:31:14 00:00:36 00:17:11
67 Lukas Cervenka 1995 CZE 78 01:00:00 00:08:16 00:01:04 00:28:04 00:00:42 00:21:55
68 Ali Atlan 1995 TUR 69 01:00:06 00:09:41 00:00:54 00:31:20 00:00:39 00:17:34
69 Sarp Oncu 1994 TUR 77 01:00:12 00:09:22 00:01:05 00:29:01 00:00:41 00:20:06
70 Aleksandar Srandev 1997 BUL 57 01:00:51 00:09:26 00:01:01 00:31:25 00:00:40 00:18:20
71 Joni Mustonen 1994 FIN 60 01:01:06 00:10:04 00:00:55 00:30:51 00:00:38 00:18:40
72 Petar Ivackovic 1996 SRB 53 01:03:06 00:09:44 00:01:01 00:34:15 00:00:37 00:17:31
73 Attila Daniel 1995 ROU 50 01:03:23 00:10:54 00:01:05 00:32:14 00:00:41 00:18:31
74 Tautvydas Kopustas 1995 LTU 66 01:03:57 00:10:54 00:01:05 00:32:15 00:00:40 00:19:05
DNF Andrey Moiseenko 1994 RUS 9 00:00:00 00:08:37 00:01:03 00:27:41 00:00:38 00:00:00
DNF Genis Grau 1994 ESP 24 00:00:00 00:09:13 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jørgen Gundersen 1995 NOR 39 00:00:00 00:08:23 00:01:00 00:27:44 00:00:35 00:00:00
DNF Bas De Waal 1994 NED 47 00:00:00 00:08:51 00:00:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jakub Kocar 1994 CZE 58 00:00:00 00:08:13 00:01:06 00:28:03 00:00:39 00:00:00