2013 Alanya ETU Triathlon European Championships : Jun 14 2013 : Junior Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Georgia Taylor-brown GBR 00:58:46 00:09:06 00:01:06 00:30:47 00:00:22 00:17:27
2 Laura Lindemann GER 00:59:03 00:09:03 00:01:05 00:30:52 00:00:26 00:17:39
3 Angelica Olmo ITA 00:59:11 00:09:09 00:01:03 00:31:03 00:00:26 00:17:32
4 Lotte Miller NOR 00:59:14 00:09:04 00:01:06 00:31:06 00:00:25 00:17:34
5 Leonie Periault FRA 00:59:23 00:09:27 00:01:00 00:30:50 00:00:23 00:17:45
6 Zsanett Horvath HUN 00:59:49 00:09:24 00:01:05 00:30:49 00:00:27 00:18:06
7 Anastasia Gorbunova RUS 00:59:56 00:09:02 00:01:08 00:31:10 00:00:27 00:18:11
8 Luisa Condeço POR 01:00:18 00:09:30 00:01:07 00:30:42 00:00:26 00:18:35
9 Kirsten Nuyes NED 01:00:22 00:09:23 00:01:05 00:30:48 00:00:24 00:18:45
10 Julia Hauser AUT 01:00:28 00:09:33 00:01:05 00:31:57 00:00:27 00:17:27
11 Cassandre Beaugrand FRA 01:00:35 00:09:04 00:01:03 00:31:59 00:00:28 00:18:03
12 Sian Rainsley GBR 01:00:40 00:09:23 00:01:07 00:30:49 00:00:24 00:18:59
13 Jeanine Kocken NED 01:00:42 00:09:22 00:01:08 00:30:48 00:00:25 00:19:00
14 Elena Lokhmanova RUS 01:00:46 00:09:28 00:01:09 00:30:39 00:00:30 00:19:01
15 Ditte Kristensen DEN 01:00:57 00:09:24 00:01:10 00:30:42 00:00:24 00:19:20
16 Michelle Derron SUI 01:00:58 00:09:45 00:01:09 00:31:42 00:00:23 00:18:00
17 Margot Garabedian FRA 01:01:05 00:09:09 00:01:03 00:32:26 00:00:30 00:18:00
18 Jeanne Lehair FRA 01:01:19 00:09:07 00:01:01 00:31:56 00:00:26 00:18:51
19 Giulia Sforza ITA 01:01:27 00:09:06 00:01:00 00:31:08 00:00:24 00:19:51
20 Laura Sprissler GER 01:01:30 00:09:19 00:01:07 00:30:50 00:00:26 00:19:49
21 Melanie Santos POR 01:01:31 00:09:09 00:01:04 00:31:05 00:00:25 00:19:50
22 Verena Steinhauser ITA 01:02:08 00:09:40 00:01:05 00:31:50 00:00:28 00:19:07
23 Sarah Wilm GER 01:02:10 00:09:51 00:01:08 00:33:32 00:00:25 00:17:16
24 Ivana Kuriackova SVK 01:02:10 00:09:20 00:01:04 00:31:40 00:00:27 00:19:41
25 Hrista Stoyneva BUL 01:02:27 00:09:48 00:01:04 00:31:44 00:00:26 00:19:28
26 Ana Ramos POR 01:02:38 00:09:10 00:01:03 00:32:26 00:00:23 00:19:38
27 Laura Gomez Ramon ESP 01:02:45 00:09:48 00:01:03 00:31:46 00:00:38 00:19:32
28 Charlotte Ahrens GER 01:02:59 00:09:16 00:01:03 00:31:45 00:00:26 00:20:31
29 Marika Zahradnickova CZE 01:03:11 00:09:50 00:01:08 00:31:39 00:00:28 00:20:09
30 Elvira Emelyanova RUS 01:03:21 00:09:19 00:01:24 00:31:59 00:00:28 00:20:14
31 Tea Milos CRO 01:03:29 00:09:46 00:01:08 00:31:49 00:00:35 00:20:13
32 Alina Hambrusch AUT 01:03:40 00:09:52 00:01:03 00:31:41 00:00:23 00:20:42
33 Noam Fishman ISR 01:03:48 00:09:39 00:01:09 00:31:51 00:00:31 00:20:41
34 Viktoria Vizi HUN 01:04:05 00:09:25 00:01:05 00:32:12 00:00:30 00:20:55
35 Maya Kingma NED 01:04:14 00:09:04 00:01:05 00:31:12 00:00:25 00:22:29
36 Eva Trckova CZE 01:05:08 00:09:38 00:01:10 00:33:43 00:00:33 00:20:07
37 Federica Parodi ITA 01:05:16 00:09:43 00:01:07 00:33:42 00:00:29 00:20:17
38 Alissa Konig SUI 01:05:29 00:09:59 00:01:03 00:34:02 00:00:26 00:20:01
39 Henrietta Hargitai HUN 01:05:43 00:09:46 00:01:07 00:33:37 00:00:26 00:20:50
40 Vira Sosnova UKR 01:05:53 00:10:05 00:01:05 00:34:34 00:00:27 00:19:44
41 Yuliya Golofeeva RUS 01:05:54 00:10:04 00:01:20 00:34:23 00:00:29 00:19:40
42 Andreia Ferrum POR 01:06:08 00:09:27 00:01:09 00:32:05 00:00:25 00:23:04
43 Marie Carlsson SWE 01:06:28 00:09:54 00:01:11 00:34:38 00:00:35 00:20:13
44 Ipek Oztosun TUR 01:07:24 00:09:58 00:01:16 00:34:35 00:00:29 00:21:09
45 Margaryta Krylova UKR 01:08:09 00:09:45 00:01:19 00:34:44 00:00:29 00:21:54
46 Diana Coton ESP 01:08:31 00:10:16 00:01:10 00:36:15 00:00:30 00:20:22
47 Lisa Totschnig AUT 01:09:04 00:10:46 00:01:05 00:35:49 00:00:23 00:21:02
48 Malin Cederberg SWE 01:09:12 00:10:02 00:01:16 00:34:27 00:00:44 00:22:46
49 Ingborg Liseth Pedersen NOR 01:09:31 00:09:57 00:01:13 00:34:36 00:00:30 00:23:17
50 Zarnoianu Ioana ROU 01:12:30 00:09:28 00:01:25 00:37:45 00:00:24 00:23:30
51 Tugce Karakaya TUR 01:12:56 00:12:57 00:01:08 00:37:05 00:00:31 00:21:18
52 Ilkay Polat TUR 01:14:41 00:11:21 00:01:23 00:38:11 00:00:34 00:23:15
53 Kristina Šmit SRB 01:19:10 00:11:11 00:01:13 00:40:31 00:00:35 00:25:42
DNF Ayuna Batotsyrenova RUS 00:00:00 00:09:21 00:01:06 00:32:12 00:00:30 00:00:00
DNF Emma Sharkey IRL 00:00:00 00:09:14 00:01:06 00:30:38 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Hadar Aharoni ISR 00:00:00 00:09:40 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Florie Mcleish GBR 00:00:00 00:09:06 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dóra Fuchs HUN 00:00:00 00:09:36 00:01:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00