Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Georgia Taylor-Brown 1994 GBR 80 00:58:46 00:09:06 00:01:06 00:30:47 00:00:22 00:17:27
2 Laura Lindemann 1996 GER 9 00:59:03 00:09:03 00:01:05 00:30:52 00:00:26 00:17:39
3 Angelica Olmo 1996 ITA 29 00:59:11 00:09:09 00:01:03 00:31:03 00:00:26 00:17:32
4 Lotte Miller 1996 NOR 2 00:59:14 00:09:04 00:01:06 00:31:06 00:00:25 00:17:34
5 Leonie Periault 1994 FRA 8 00:59:23 00:09:27 00:01:00 00:30:50 00:00:23 00:17:45
6 Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 HUN 10 00:59:49 00:09:24 00:01:05 00:30:49 00:00:27 00:18:06
7 Anastasia Gorbunova 1994 RUS 15 00:59:56 00:09:02 00:01:08 00:31:10 00:00:27 00:18:11
8 Luisa Condeço 1996 POR 4 01:00:18 00:09:30 00:01:07 00:30:42 00:00:26 00:18:35
9 Kirsten Nuyes 1997 NED 33 01:00:22 00:09:23 00:01:05 00:30:48 00:00:24 00:18:45
10 Julia Hauser 1994 AUT 45 01:00:28 00:09:33 00:01:05 00:31:57 00:00:27 00:17:27
11 Cassandre Beaugrand 1997 FRA 50 01:00:35 00:09:04 00:01:03 00:31:59 00:00:28 00:18:03
12 Sian Rainsley 1997 GBR 23 01:00:40 00:09:23 00:01:07 00:30:49 00:00:24 00:18:59
13 Jeanine Kocken 1996 NED 12 01:00:42 00:09:22 00:01:08 00:30:48 00:00:25 00:19:00
14 Elena Lokhmanova 1994 RUS 19 01:00:46 00:09:28 00:01:09 00:30:39 00:00:30 00:19:01
15 Ditte Kristensen 1995 DEN 48 01:00:57 00:09:24 00:01:10 00:30:42 00:00:24 00:19:20
16 Michelle Derron 1994 SUI 41 01:00:58 00:09:45 00:01:09 00:31:42 00:00:23 00:18:00
17 Margot Garabedian 1996 FRA 21 01:01:05 00:09:09 00:01:03 00:32:26 00:00:30 00:18:00
18 Jeanne Lehair 1996 FRA 14 01:01:19 00:09:07 00:01:01 00:31:56 00:00:26 00:18:51
19 Giulia Sforza 1995 ITA 53 01:01:27 00:09:06 00:01:00 00:31:08 00:00:24 00:19:51
20 Laura Sprissler 1995 GER 35 01:01:30 00:09:19 00:01:07 00:30:50 00:00:26 00:19:49
21 Melanie Santos 1995 POR 24 01:01:31 00:09:09 00:01:04 00:31:05 00:00:25 00:19:50
22 Verena Steinhauser 1994 ITA 59 01:02:08 00:09:40 00:01:05 00:31:50 00:00:28 00:19:07
23 Sarah Wilm 1995 GER 52 01:02:10 00:09:51 00:01:08 00:33:32 00:00:25 00:17:16
24 Ivana Kuriackova 1994 SVK 1 01:02:10 00:09:20 00:01:04 00:31:40 00:00:27 00:19:41
25 Hrista Stoyneva 1995 BUL 27 01:02:27 00:09:48 00:01:04 00:31:44 00:00:26 00:19:28
26 Ana Ramos 1995 POR 3 01:02:38 00:09:10 00:01:03 00:32:26 00:00:23 00:19:38
27 Laura Gomez Ramon 1994 ESP 16 01:02:45 00:09:48 00:01:03 00:31:46 00:00:38 00:19:32
28 Charlotte Ahrens 1997 GER 58 01:02:59 00:09:16 00:01:03 00:31:45 00:00:26 00:20:31
29 Marika Zahradnickova 1994 CZE 26 01:03:11 00:09:50 00:01:08 00:31:39 00:00:28 00:20:09
30 Elvira Emelyanova 1996 RUS 28 01:03:21 00:09:19 00:01:24 00:31:59 00:00:28 00:20:14
31 Tea Milos 1994 CRO 47 01:03:29 00:09:46 00:01:08 00:31:49 00:00:35 00:20:13
32 Alina Hambrusch 1994 AUT 57 01:03:40 00:09:52 00:01:03 00:31:41 00:00:23 00:20:42
33 Noam Fishman 1997 ISR 30 01:03:48 00:09:39 00:01:09 00:31:51 00:00:31 00:20:41
34 Viktória Vizi 1995 HUN 22 01:04:05 00:09:25 00:01:05 00:32:12 00:00:30 00:20:55
35 Maya Kingma 1995 NED 38 01:04:14 00:09:04 00:01:05 00:31:12 00:00:25 00:22:29
36 Eva Trckova 1997 CZE 18 01:05:08 00:09:38 00:01:10 00:33:43 00:00:33 00:20:07
37 Federica Parodi 1996 ITA 37 01:05:16 00:09:43 00:01:07 00:33:42 00:00:29 00:20:17
38 Alissa Konig 1996 SUI 31 01:05:29 00:09:59 00:01:03 00:34:02 00:00:26 00:20:01
39 Henrietta Hargitai 1995 HUN 36 01:05:43 00:09:46 00:01:07 00:33:37 00:00:26 00:20:50
40 Vira Sosnova 1995 UKR 56 01:05:53 00:10:05 00:01:05 00:34:34 00:00:27 00:19:44
41 Yuliya Golofeeva 1996 RUS 25 01:05:54 00:10:04 00:01:20 00:34:23 00:00:29 00:19:40
42 Andreia Ferrum 1995 POR 6 01:06:08 00:09:27 00:01:09 00:32:05 00:00:25 00:23:04
43 Marie Carlsson 1995 SWE 54 01:06:28 00:09:54 00:01:11 00:34:38 00:00:35 00:20:13
44 Ipek Oztosun 1994 TUR 34 01:07:24 00:09:58 00:01:16 00:34:35 00:00:29 00:21:09
45 Margaryta Krylova 1994 UKR 44 01:08:09 00:09:45 00:01:19 00:34:44 00:00:29 00:21:54
46 Diana Coton 1995 ESP 49 01:08:31 00:10:16 00:01:10 00:36:15 00:00:30 00:20:22
47 Lisa Totschnig 1996 AUT 60 01:09:04 00:10:46 00:01:05 00:35:49 00:00:23 00:21:02
48 Malin Cederberg 1995 SWE 42 01:09:12 00:10:02 00:01:16 00:34:27 00:00:44 00:22:46
49 Ingborg Liseth Pedersen 1997 NOR 32 01:09:31 00:09:57 00:01:13 00:34:36 00:00:30 00:23:17
50 Zarnoianu Ioana 1996 ROU 39 01:12:30 00:09:28 00:01:25 00:37:45 00:00:24 00:23:30
51 Tugce Karakaya TUR 55 01:12:56 00:12:57 00:01:08 00:37:05 00:00:31 00:21:18
52 Ilkay Polat 1995 TUR 43 01:14:41 00:11:21 00:01:23 00:38:11 00:00:34 00:23:15
53 Kristina Šmit 1995 SRB 40 01:19:10 00:11:11 00:01:13 00:40:31 00:00:35 00:25:42
DNF Ayuna Batotsyrenova 1994 RUS 11 00:00:00 00:09:21 00:01:06 00:32:12 00:00:30 00:00:00
DNF Emma Sharkey 1994 IRL 20 00:00:00 00:09:14 00:01:06 00:30:38 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Hadar Aharoni 1994 ISR 7 00:00:00 00:09:40 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Florie Mcleish 1995 GBR 5 00:00:00 00:09:06 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dóra Fuchs 1997 HUN 17 00:00:00 00:09:36 00:01:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00