Results: 2013 Alicante ITU Triathlon World Cup | Elite Women
Alicante, Spain • 29 Sep, 2013
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jodie Stimpson 1989 GBR 1 02:02:39 00:19:39 00:01:16 01:05:35 00:00:38 00:35:34
2 Alice Betto 1987 ITA 3 02:03:24 00:19:41 00:01:16 01:05:33 00:00:39 00:36:17
3 Rachel Klamer 1990 NED 2 02:04:15 00:19:37 00:01:20 01:05:34 00:00:38 00:37:08
4 Ainhoa Murua 1978 ESP 4 02:05:02 00:20:24 00:01:21 01:07:21 00:00:42 00:35:16
5 Anastasia Abrosimova 1990 RUS 34 02:05:06 00:19:41 00:01:22 01:05:31 00:00:44 00:37:52
6 Felicity Sheedy-Ryan 1985 AUS 12 02:05:14 00:20:56 00:01:17 01:06:56 00:00:40 00:35:27
7 Lucy Hall 1992 GBR 27 02:05:26 00:19:33 00:01:22 01:05:36 00:00:41 00:38:16
8 Margit Vanek 1986 HUN 20 02:05:28 00:19:40 00:01:21 01:05:30 00:00:41 00:38:19
9 Vendula Frintova 1983 CZE 5 02:05:38 00:20:29 00:01:20 01:07:14 00:00:37 00:36:01
10 Arina Shulgina 1991 RUS 28 02:05:39 00:20:51 00:01:21 01:06:54 00:00:42 00:35:54
11 Lisa Perterer 1991 AUT 6 02:05:45 00:20:29 00:01:17 01:07:19 00:00:43 00:35:59
12 Anna Burova 1988 RUS 16 02:06:05 00:20:29 00:01:21 01:07:15 00:00:40 00:36:23
13 Elena Danilova 1991 RUS 21 02:06:25 00:20:51 00:01:19 01:07:01 00:00:39 00:36:38
14 Katrien Verstuyft 1982 BEL 10 02:06:38 00:20:30 00:01:21 01:07:17 00:00:41 00:36:50
15 Hanna Philippin 1992 GER 25 02:06:41 00:20:29 00:01:21 01:07:12 00:00:38 00:37:02
16 Sofie Hooghe 1991 BEL 39 02:06:46 00:20:30 00:01:21 01:07:14 00:00:39 00:37:06
17 Rebecca Robisch 1988 GER 9 02:06:49 00:21:02 00:01:15 01:06:46 00:00:40 00:37:08
18 Michelle Flipo 1988 FRA 19 02:06:51 00:20:28 00:01:24 01:07:11 00:00:41 00:37:09
19 Anne Tabarant 1983 FRA 22 02:06:54 00:20:01 00:01:22 01:07:44 00:00:40 00:37:09
20 Sara Vilic 1992 AUT 17 02:06:56 00:20:54 00:01:17 01:06:55 00:00:37 00:37:14
21 Carolina Routier 1990 ESP 23 02:07:11 00:19:34 00:01:21 01:05:38 00:00:39 00:40:00
22 Simone Ackermann 1990 NZL 24 02:07:15 00:20:05 00:01:23 01:07:41 00:00:40 00:37:29
23 Charlotte Bonin 1987 ITA 18 02:07:25 00:20:01 00:01:22 01:07:43 00:00:39 00:37:42
24 Rebecca Clarke 1988 NZL 32 02:07:29 00:19:41 00:01:22 01:05:31 00:00:44 00:40:14
25 María Ortega De Miguel 1989 ESP 40 02:07:41 00:20:33 00:01:22 01:07:16 00:00:46 00:37:46
26 Natalie Milne 1989 GBR 26 02:08:16 00:19:36 00:01:22 01:05:34 00:00:41 00:41:06
27 Gaia Peron 1986 TUR 31 02:08:19 00:19:42 00:01:18 01:08:11 00:00:37 00:38:33
28 Elena Maria Petrini 1992 ITA 33 02:08:34 00:20:28 00:01:24 01:07:14 00:00:44 00:38:45
29 Alessia Orla 1992 ITA 37 02:09:30 00:20:30 00:01:18 01:07:15 00:00:42 00:39:47
30 Lisa Schanung 1993 ITA 53 02:09:36 00:20:54 00:01:19 01:06:53 00:00:40 00:39:52
31 Charlotte Deldaele 1993 BEL 49 02:09:46 00:20:56 00:01:20 01:06:49 00:00:41 00:40:02
32 Claire Michel 1988 BEL 48 02:09:54 00:20:53 00:01:25 01:11:18 00:00:46 00:35:34
33 Ditte Kristensen 1995 DEN 58 02:10:36 00:20:33 00:01:29 01:07:05 00:00:43 00:40:49
34 Zsófia Kovács 1988 HUN 30 02:11:18 00:21:26 00:01:19 01:10:50 00:00:40 00:37:06
35 Maria Czesnik 1977 POL 15 02:11:46 00:21:30 00:01:26 01:10:42 00:00:44 00:37:27
36 Gillian Sanders 1981 RSA 8 02:11:53 00:21:25 00:01:20 01:10:50 00:00:39 00:37:41
37 Tamara Gomez Garrido 1991 ESP 35 02:12:15 00:20:33 00:01:25 01:10:48 00:00:52 00:38:39
38 Paulina Kotfica 1986 POL 36 02:12:51 00:20:54 00:01:33 01:11:07 00:00:39 00:38:38
39 Maddie Dillon 1993 NZL 43 02:13:08 00:21:00 00:01:22 01:11:17 00:00:43 00:38:48
40 Anna Godoy Contreras 1992 ESP 38 02:13:16 00:20:31 00:01:24 01:07:15 00:00:48 00:43:20
41 Valentina Zapatrina 1988 RUS 44 02:13:37 00:19:39 00:01:24 01:12:34 00:00:40 00:39:22
42 Theresa Moser 1993 AUT 54 02:13:44 00:20:53 00:01:26 01:11:19 00:00:42 00:39:27
43 Olga Dmitrieva 1981 RUS 45 02:14:38 00:20:50 00:01:29 01:11:17 00:00:46 00:40:18
44 Kaidi Kivioja 1993 EST 50 02:16:35 00:21:36 00:01:23 01:10:34 00:00:46 00:42:19
DNF Katie Hewison 1985 GBR 7 00:00:00 00:20:57 00:01:19 01:06:49 00:00:37 00:00:00
DNF Lisa Sieburger 1991 GER 41 00:00:00 00:20:52 00:01:19 01:06:53 00:00:40 00:00:00
DNF Mateja Simic 1980 SLO 11 00:00:00 00:21:30 00:01:33 01:10:28 00:00:41 00:00:00
DNF Pauline Purro 1990 SUI 47 00:00:00 00:20:31 00:01:22 01:11:46 00:00:46 00:00:00
DNF Lydia Waldmüller 1986 AUT 29 00:00:00 00:21:27 00:01:23 01:10:42 00:00:47 00:00:00
DNF Anastasia Polyanskaya Protasenya 1993 RUS 56 00:00:00 00:21:31 00:01:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Liubov Polyanskaya 1989 RUS 60 00:00:00 00:21:32 00:01:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ewa Komander 1985 POL 51 00:00:00 00:22:32 00:01:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Miriam Casillas García 1992 ESP 42 00:00:00 00:23:09 00:01:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Romana Slavinec 1990 AUT 46 00:00:00 00:23:13 00:01:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00