Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kristian Blummenfelt 1994 NOR 242 00:53:45 00:09:38 00:00:26 00:27:56 00:00:25 00:15:22
2 Andrey Moiseenko 1994 RUS 259 00:53:53 00:09:32 00:00:26 00:28:05 00:00:29 00:15:22
3 Maxim Subbotin 1994 RUS 243 00:53:58 00:09:43 00:00:29 00:27:53 00:00:25 00:15:29
4 Lasse Lührs 1996 GER 234 00:54:01 00:09:37 00:00:29 00:27:57 00:00:28 00:15:31
5 Ruslan Terekhov 1994 RUS 261 00:54:04 00:09:46 00:00:25 00:27:53 00:00:32 00:15:31
6 Dávid Pap 1995 HUN 227 00:54:09 00:09:45 00:00:29 00:27:49 00:00:28 00:15:40
7 Alexey Kalistratov 1994 RUS 254 00:54:20 00:10:04 00:00:29 00:27:32 00:00:29 00:15:47
8 Stefan Konrad 1995 GER 211 00:54:25 00:09:27 00:00:29 00:28:08 00:00:30 00:15:54
9 Alex Hill 1994 GBR 225 00:54:27 00:10:00 00:00:30 00:27:40 00:00:37 00:15:42
10 Henrik Goesch 1994 FIN 209 00:54:28 00:09:51 00:00:27 00:27:46 00:00:36 00:15:49
11 Pierre Balty 1995 BEL 204 00:54:33 00:10:02 00:00:27 00:27:31 00:00:29 00:16:07
12 Gustav Iden 1996 NOR 237 00:54:38 00:10:07 00:00:26 00:27:34 00:00:33 00:15:59
13 Jørgen Gundersen 1995 NOR 230 00:54:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Ilya Prasolov 1994 RUS 256 00:54:54 00:09:38 00:00:25 00:27:59 00:00:29 00:16:24
15 Eddie Van Heerden 1994 RSA 218 00:55:08 00:09:53 00:00:31 00:27:45 00:00:32 00:16:29
16 Dmitry Baruzdin 1994 RUS 250 00:55:14 00:09:55 00:00:30 00:27:45 00:00:32 00:16:34
17 Itamar Alster 1995 ISR 236 00:55:20 00:09:48 00:00:27 00:27:47 00:00:28 00:16:51
18 Mikhail Neznamov 1994 RUS 258 00:55:26 00:09:40 00:00:31 00:27:57 00:00:28 00:16:50
19 Ron Lewinsohn 1995 ISR 214 00:55:27 00:09:42 00:00:28 00:27:54 00:00:29 00:16:54
20 Evgeniy Stepanov 1994 RUS 260 00:55:41 00:09:37 00:00:32 00:27:56 00:00:33 00:17:04
21 Yaroslav Potanin 1996 RUS 231 00:55:46 00:10:02 00:00:31 00:27:34 00:00:33 00:17:07
22 Ali Atlan 1995 TUR 232 00:55:50 00:10:00 00:00:27 00:27:39 00:00:31 00:17:15
23 Shachar Sagiv 1994 ISR 241 00:55:55 00:09:48 00:00:26 00:27:47 00:00:28 00:17:27
24 Alexandr Shapenkov 1995 RUS 252 00:55:56 00:09:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Levente Szatmári 1995 HUN 212 00:56:06 00:09:38 00:00:28 00:27:58 00:00:29 00:17:35
26 Martin Demuth 1995 AUT 203 00:56:22 00:09:43 00:00:27 00:27:54 00:00:29 00:17:50
27 Jeffrey Reijnders 1995 NED 215 00:56:24 00:09:26 00:00:27 00:28:12 00:00:29 00:17:51
28 Mikal Iden 1994 NOR 216 00:56:26 00:10:03 00:00:28 00:27:36 00:00:25 00:17:57
29 Lukas Kollegger 1997 AUT 233 00:56:37 00:09:31 00:00:28 00:28:08 00:00:30 00:18:01
30 Alexey Panteleev 1995 RUS 238 00:56:45 00:09:53 00:00:30 00:27:45 00:00:34 00:18:05
31 Aliaksander Dakhno 1994 BLR 205 00:56:55 00:10:13 00:00:27 00:28:39 00:00:32 00:17:05
32 Ruslan Saziev 1996 RUS 219 00:57:00 00:09:56 00:00:30 00:27:40 00:00:29 00:18:27
33 Olivier Nass 1994 NED 229 00:57:00 00:09:54 00:00:31 00:27:38 00:00:31 00:18:27
34 Fergus Roberts 1994 GBR 210 00:57:11 00:10:12 00:00:30 00:29:33 00:00:26 00:16:31
35 Jonathan Klemund 1996 GER 226 00:57:21 00:10:08 00:00:31 00:29:40 00:00:28 00:16:35
36 Sarp Oncu 1994 TUR 220 00:57:39 00:09:58 00:00:32 00:27:37 00:00:32 00:19:02
37 Aleksandar Srandev 1997 BUL 206 00:57:50 00:10:05 00:00:31 00:29:42 00:00:33 00:17:01
38 Eugen Jagušt 1994 CRO 223 00:57:50 00:10:02 00:00:36 00:29:38 00:00:27 00:17:09
39 Luka Paliska 1997 CRO 207 00:57:52 00:09:56 00:00:32 00:28:51 00:00:28 00:18:06
40 Morten Hansen 1995 NOR 246 00:57:56 00:10:11 00:00:26 00:28:41 00:00:25 00:18:15
41 Paul Honeder 1996 AUT 221 00:57:58 00:09:58 00:00:29 00:27:42 00:00:32 00:19:19
42 Paul Bara 1995 BEL 222 00:58:00 00:10:31 00:00:30 00:29:14 00:00:28 00:17:18
43 Lukas Cervenka 1995 CZE 208 00:58:26 00:09:26 00:00:30 00:28:07 00:00:30 00:19:55
44 Dmitriy Rybin 1996 RUS 262 00:58:28 00:10:01 00:00:35 00:29:43 00:00:40 00:17:30
45 Eduard Shabanov 1997 RUS 255 00:58:29 00:10:13 00:00:33 00:29:31 00:00:33 00:17:42
46 Ali Mutlu 1995 TUR 239 00:59:03 00:10:07 00:00:29 00:28:43 00:00:33 00:19:13
47 Muhammet Onay 1994 TUR 201 00:59:16 00:10:15 00:00:31 00:29:31 00:00:35 00:18:27
48 Hikmet Dirik 1995 TUR 251 00:59:53 00:10:24 00:00:28 00:29:25 00:00:32 00:19:05
49 Dmitry Pimenov 1995 RUS 247 01:00:24 00:09:54 00:00:31 00:27:44 00:00:34 00:21:43
50 David Mayr 1995 AUT 240 01:00:55 00:10:21 00:00:29 00:29:28 00:00:31 00:20:08
51 Attila Daniel 1995 ROU 217 01:01:57 00:11:26 00:00:33 00:31:42 00:00:27 00:17:51
52 Ilker Sezen TUR 244 01:03:00 00:10:58 00:00:32 00:32:11 00:00:35 00:18:46
53 Samu Hanhela 1996 FIN 224 01:03:17 00:11:19 00:00:33 00:31:51 00:00:31 00:19:04
54 Avi Shevel 1996 ISR 228 01:04:30 00:11:35 00:00:30 00:31:37 00:00:30 00:20:21
55 Ahmetcan Kalyoncu TUR 253 01:05:23 00:12:07 00:00:27 00:31:56 00:00:30 00:20:24
56 Kutluhan Konuk 1997 TUR 248 01:08:17 00:09:53 00:01:20 00:32:31 00:00:28 00:24:06
DSQ Amitai Yonah 1994 ISR 245 00:00:00 00:10:06 00:00:27 00:27:34 00:00:28 00:15:10
DSQ Erlend Anfinsen 1997 NOR 249 00:00:00 00:09:48 00:00:27 00:27:50 00:00:31 00:16:00
DNF Alexandr Shcherbinin 1994 RUS 257 00:00:00 00:09:42 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00