2013 Antalya ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Apr 28 2013 : Junior Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Laura Lindemann GER 01:01:21 00:10:11 00:00:28 00:31:58 00:00:32 00:18:14
2 Anastasia Gorbunova RUS 01:02:44 00:10:13 00:00:27 00:31:58 00:00:28 00:19:40
3 Renata Fuchs HUN 01:02:58 00:10:34 00:00:29 00:32:45 00:00:29 00:18:41
4 Elena Lokhmanova RUS 01:03:07 00:10:33 00:00:31 00:32:47 00:00:31 00:18:46
5 Ayuna Batotsyrenova RUS 01:03:15 00:10:12 00:00:29 00:32:08 00:00:32 00:19:56
6 Lotte Miller NOR 01:03:15 00:10:20 00:00:31 00:32:59 00:00:30 00:18:57
7 Yuliya Golofeeva RUS 01:03:39 00:10:58 00:00:34 00:32:19 00:00:35 00:19:15
8 Ekaterina Rodkina RUS 01:03:59 00:10:08 00:00:31 00:31:58 00:00:32 00:20:52
9 Jeanine Kocken NED 01:04:14 00:10:31 00:00:29 00:32:48 00:00:30 00:19:58
10 Hadar Aharoni ISR 01:04:32 00:10:58 00:00:28 00:32:21 00:00:30 00:20:17
11 Hrista Stoyneva BUL 01:04:37 00:11:03 00:00:28 00:32:20 00:00:30 00:20:17
12 Elvira Emelyanova RUS 01:04:46 00:10:26 00:00:34 00:32:51 00:00:32 00:20:25
13 Ekaterina Sereda RUS 01:04:59 00:11:05 00:00:29 00:32:16 00:00:27 00:20:44
14 Noam Fishman ISR 01:05:30 00:10:40 00:00:30 00:32:39 00:00:33 00:21:10
15 Ingborg Liseth Pedersen NOR 01:06:57 00:11:04 00:00:32 00:32:15 00:00:33 00:22:34
16 Gal Levy ISR 01:07:14 00:11:17 00:00:32 00:34:22 00:00:26 00:20:38
17 Ipek Oztosun TUR 01:07:20 00:11:15 00:00:29 00:34:31 00:00:32 00:20:35
18 Yuval Gome ISR 01:07:26 00:11:51 00:00:27 00:34:40 00:00:26 00:20:04
19 Susanne Sakkeseter NOR 01:07:43 00:11:03 00:00:34 00:32:11 00:00:32 00:23:25
20 Anastasiya Shakhmatova RUS 01:07:44 00:11:18 00:00:33 00:34:27 00:00:35 00:20:53
21 Avital Gez ISR 01:09:28 00:11:25 00:00:27 00:34:17 00:00:33 00:22:48
22 Lianne Witkin ISR 01:10:11 00:11:21 00:00:29 00:34:22 00:00:39 00:23:21
23 Tugce Karaboya TUR 01:11:40 00:14:13 00:00:29 00:35:25 00:00:28 00:21:07
24 Ilkay Polat TUR 01:12:53 00:12:28 00:00:35 00:36:19 00:00:34 00:22:58
25 Yagmur Aydogan TUR 01:14:36 00:12:43 00:00:34 00:36:07 00:00:34 00:24:39
26 Yelbesu Buyukzongur TUR 01:14:44 00:12:49 00:00:43 00:36:36 00:00:27 00:24:12
DNF Alina Hambrusch AUT 00:00:00 00:11:02 00:00:29 00:32:17 00:00:30 00:00:00
DNF Ivana Kuriackova SVK 00:00:00 00:10:36 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zsanett Horvath HUN 00:00:00 02:10:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00