2013 Antalya ITU Triathlon European Cup : Apr 28 2013 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vladimir Turbayevskiy RUS 01:44:32 00:19:31 00:00:24 00:53:06 00:00:25 00:31:07
2 Florin Salvisberg SUI 01:44:58 00:19:23 00:00:27 00:53:12 00:00:30 00:31:27
3 Aaron Harris GBR 01:45:16 00:19:24 00:00:25 00:53:12 00:00:25 00:31:52
4 Justus Nieschlag GER 01:45:30 00:19:29 00:00:26 00:53:05 00:00:26 00:32:05
5 Vyacheslav Pimenov RUS 01:46:22 00:19:27 00:00:26 00:53:08 00:00:31 00:32:51
6 Julien Pousson FRA 01:46:29 00:19:25 00:00:27 00:53:08 00:00:27 00:33:03
7 Dorian Coninx FRA 01:46:33 00:19:19 00:00:24 00:53:13 00:00:25 00:33:14
8 Alois Knabl AUT 01:46:46 00:19:22 00:00:27 00:53:10 00:00:28 00:33:20
9 Marten Van Riel BEL 01:46:47 00:19:26 00:00:25 00:53:11 00:00:28 00:33:18
10 Christian Otto GER 01:46:56 00:19:25 00:00:27 00:53:09 00:00:28 00:33:29
11 Tomas Renc CZE 01:47:05 00:19:29 00:00:24 00:53:09 00:00:32 00:33:33
12 Stefan Zachaeus LUX 01:47:24 00:19:25 00:00:26 00:53:08 00:00:26 00:34:00
13 Artem Parienko RUS 01:48:03 00:20:21 00:00:26 00:56:48 00:00:29 00:30:01
14 Robin Pasteur FRA 01:49:00 00:19:25 00:00:24 00:53:12 00:00:31 00:35:30
15 Pieter Heemeryck BEL 01:49:09 00:20:14 00:00:27 00:55:34 00:00:25 00:32:30
16 Sylwester Kuster POL 01:49:41 00:20:12 00:00:27 00:57:00 00:00:31 00:31:33
17 Daniel Hofer ITA 01:50:01 00:20:17 00:00:25 00:56:58 00:00:28 00:31:55
18 Jelle Geens BEL 01:50:14 00:20:20 00:00:25 00:56:51 00:00:24 00:32:14
19 Lukas Hollaus AUT 01:50:16 00:20:09 00:00:30 00:56:56 00:00:29 00:32:14
20 Maximilian Schwetz GER 01:50:29 00:19:29 00:00:27 00:57:45 00:00:33 00:32:15
21 Alexey Khmelevskiy RUS 01:50:33 00:20:11 00:00:28 00:56:57 00:00:31 00:32:27
22 Anton Kozlov RUS 01:50:39 00:20:15 00:00:26 00:56:58 00:00:29 00:32:31
23 David Bishop GBR 01:50:45 00:20:21 00:00:27 00:56:51 00:00:31 00:32:37
24 Ivan Kalashnikov RUS 01:50:57 00:19:33 00:00:30 00:57:33 00:00:30 00:32:52
25 Mateusz Kazmierczak POL 01:51:03 00:20:11 00:00:27 00:56:48 00:00:30 00:33:09
26 Alex Ascenzi ITA 01:51:09 00:20:12 00:00:28 00:56:56 00:00:27 00:33:08
27 Vladimir Kosteltsev RUS 01:51:23 00:20:16 00:00:28 00:56:57 00:00:33 00:33:10
28 Adrian Haller SUI 01:51:49 00:20:21 00:00:30 00:56:48 00:00:25 00:33:47
29 Paul Reitmayr AUT 01:51:56 00:20:10 00:00:29 00:56:58 00:00:31 00:33:49
30 Maciej Chmura POL 01:52:07 00:20:24 00:00:27 00:56:48 00:00:35 00:33:55
31 Beau Smith GBR 01:52:11 00:20:07 00:00:28 00:57:02 00:00:27 00:34:09
32 Przemyslaw Szymanowski POL 01:52:12 00:20:23 00:00:31 00:58:32 00:00:32 00:32:15
33 Christophe De Keyser BEL 01:52:12 00:20:17 00:00:29 00:56:23 00:00:25 00:34:40
34 Rostyslav Pevtsov AZE 01:52:31 00:20:21 00:00:29 00:58:38 00:00:30 00:32:34
35 Gabor Faldum HUN 01:52:34 00:20:18 00:00:26 00:56:53 00:00:26 00:34:33
36 Iestyn Harrett GBR 01:52:46 00:19:39 00:00:25 00:57:35 00:00:30 00:34:39
37 Donald Hillebregt NED 01:52:55 00:19:28 00:00:27 00:53:07 00:00:26 00:39:28
38 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 01:52:57 00:19:23 00:00:31 00:59:31 00:00:29 00:33:05
39 Oscar David Preciado COL 01:53:02 00:20:46 00:00:28 00:58:13 00:00:28 00:33:09
40 Audric Lucini FRA 01:53:23 00:20:10 00:00:26 00:57:02 00:00:31 00:35:16
41 Georgy Kaurov RUS 01:53:41 00:20:08 00:00:28 00:57:01 00:00:34 00:35:32
42 András Czigány HUN 01:53:47 00:20:07 00:00:27 00:57:06 00:00:26 00:35:42
43 Nathan Buschkuehl AUS 01:54:13 00:21:09 00:00:27 00:57:53 00:00:31 00:34:15
44 Cameron Milne GBR 01:54:19 00:20:19 00:00:27 00:56:55 00:00:30 00:36:10
45 Andrew Christy GBR 01:54:35 00:21:18 00:00:26 00:57:47 00:00:31 00:34:35
46 Patrick Rhyner SUI 01:54:47 00:20:13 00:00:25 00:56:58 00:00:30 00:36:44
47 Christoph Leitner AUT 01:54:54 00:21:11 00:00:27 00:57:47 00:00:32 00:34:58
48 Emil Stoynev BUL 01:55:07 00:20:17 00:00:28 00:56:24 00:00:38 00:37:21
49 Panu Lieto FIN 01:55:33 00:20:18 00:00:31 00:56:52 00:00:36 00:37:18
50 Kars Eijsink NED 01:55:46 00:20:45 00:00:27 00:58:13 00:00:27 00:35:57
51 Ivan Ivanov UKR 01:56:01 00:20:10 00:00:29 00:57:00 00:00:30 00:37:54
52 Melih Ilker Gucuyener TUR 01:56:25 00:21:05 00:00:28 00:57:53 00:00:30 00:36:31
53 David Bartlett GBR 01:56:54 00:20:25 00:00:28 00:58:38 00:00:32 00:36:55
54 Yegor Martynenko UKR 01:57:27 00:20:25 00:00:24 00:56:47 00:00:29 00:39:23
54 Sergiy Kurochkin UKR 01:57:27 00:19:33 00:00:29 00:56:46 00:00:28 00:40:12
56 Bahadir Tama TUR 01:57:55 00:21:18 00:00:26 00:57:43 00:00:27 00:38:02
57 Arttu Hirsi FIN 01:58:00 00:21:00 00:00:29 00:58:00 00:00:36 00:37:57
58 Fatih Azrak TUR 01:59:52 00:21:03 00:00:24 00:57:58 00:00:29 00:40:00
59 Denis Seliverstov RUS 01:59:55 00:20:26 00:00:28 00:58:35 00:00:36 00:39:52
60 Altay Oyguc TUR 02:05:27 00:21:06 00:00:29 00:57:54 00:00:46 00:45:13
DNF Ivan Tutukin RUS 00:00:00 00:20:17 00:00:27 00:56:51 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Anton Chuchko RUS 00:00:00 00:20:20 00:00:27 00:56:47 00:00:33 00:00:00
DNF Zulfu Karabulut TUR 00:00:00 00:24:57 00:00:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nuri Acar TUR 00:00:00 00:24:39 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Onur Calp TUR 00:00:00 00:24:25 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Chris Carter GBR 00:00:00 00:24:42 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Michael Birchmore GBR 00:00:00 00:21:24 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Julian Erhardt GER 00:00:00 00:20:44 00:00:25 00:58:19 00:00:29 00:38:48
DSQ Martin Novak CZE 00:00:00 00:20:22 00:00:26 00:56:51 00:00:27 00:34:39
DSQ Ilias Xanthos GRE 00:00:00 00:20:45 00:00:30 00:58:13 00:00:29 00:35:57